Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 1

6/7/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN B113G .447 13.50 15.085 102.71
R/U 138AA -.100 11.78 11.810 116.43
WIN Bob Luna B622E Boulder CO .252 11.70 11.720 115.13
R/U John Schmidt B452A Arvada CO -.067 12.75 12.674 106.66
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .072 11.41 11.413 109.49
R/U B659E .145 13.39 13.442 107.03
WIN P124FF .279 10.52 10.504 131.15
R/U B186AA .180 11.69 11.660 112.83
WIN John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO .010 11.21 11.227 121.73
R/U David Melvin B144BB Arvada CO .144 10.50 9.987 142.63
WIN Kim Myers B896NK Kittredge CO .352 13.94 14.335 79.90
R/U Tyler Roberts B134AA Broomfield CO .340 13.30 13.718 88.59
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .000 11.36 11.386 109.56
R/U Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .038 12.59 12.591 105.27
WIN Jamey Sheesley B636K Littleton CO .146 13.35 13.446 102.49
R/U Peter Rymdzionek B821BB Englewood CO .241 13.41 13.442 106.19
WIN John Koenig B966K Lakewood CO .091 13.05 13.478 97.85
R/U Jeremy Vigil B604B Englewood CO .034 13.45 13.944 98.13
WIN Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .015 12.67 12.789 91.99
R/U Nathan Medina B212BB Arvada CO .411 12.25 12.305 112.05
WIN Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO .121 12.98 12.998 98.78
R/U Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .163 11.45 11.512 122.34
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795G Littleton CO .047 12.94 13.058 92.30
R/U 303K .020 11.86 13.016 96.85
WIN John Crooks B281G Louviers CO .115 11.70 11.721 112.84
R/U Dennis Marshall B828CC Arvada CO .135 11.80 11.777 118.60
WIN Rob Fling P219DD Littleton CO .089 12.23 12.267 101.52
R/U Jay Robinson B823GG Ft Collins CO .421 11.71 11.696 117.07
WIN B888DD .048 13.30 13.268 106.81
R/U B460AA -.015 11.83 11.830 120.20
WIN Shawn Young B204BB Strasburg CO .078 12.90 13.019 106.82
R/U Tony Richard B797A Denver CO -.018 11.05 17.998 74.04
WIN Rod Elliott B106K Lakewood CO .033 10.83 11.332 102.05
R/U Frank Gallagher B315FF Bennett CO .107 13.70 14.180 100.62
WIN Paul Kaliszewski 5460XG Longmont CO .033 13.85 13.864 98.58
R/U Codi Young B307BB Strasburg CO .099 13.23 13.203 106.24
WIN Sydney Gregor B782G Brighton CO -.150 12.09 12.064 114.28
R/U John Martinez B154DD Denver CO -.269 12.70 12.798 105.36
WIN Matt DeBello P802AA Littleton CO .058 11.27 11.291 124.73
R/U Joe Kelly P141FF Broomfield CO .075 11.48 11.477 123.19
WIN Oscar Coronado Huerta B200CC Commerce City CO .156 13.20 13.298 106.51
R/U Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO -.039 13.69 13.724 99.92
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .056 11.62 11.771 109.89
R/U Jimmy Machuga B654M Commerce City CO .302 12.66 12.577 110.76
WIN Timothy Smith B839K Arvada CO .058 12.08 12.081 116.65
R/U 117A .044 11.90 11.926 113.97
WIN Lynn Sidell B495FF Brighton CO .292 12.88 12.978 105.46
R/U 137BB .174 13.27 16.986 56.42
WIN Michael Machuga B427M Golden CO .093 13.40 13.404 100.14
R/U B219K .143 11.84 11.784 107.39
WIN Ron Goscha/L.Shannon B351G Berthoud CO .128 12.32 12.500 100.82
R/U B643FF .245 11.33 11.496 121.84
WIN John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .061 11.86 11.903 114.24
R/U Tito Gilman P161BB Johnstown CO .080 12.80 12.770 105.23
WIN John Frank F506M Keenesburg CO .031 13.03 13.275 92.07
R/U Jared Warnock B813GG Loveland CO .367 13.45 13.455 101.19
WIN B486GG .068 13.27 13.336 97.77
R/U B986M .479 12.66 12.534 108.31
WIN 155M .007 12.64 12.832 105.16
R/U B342VV .184 13.60 13.432 92.70
WIN Dominic Agazio B741M Thornton CO .022 11.97 12.321 101.39
R/U Phillip Herrmann P383T Frederick CO .376 12.97 13.108 107.07
WIN B764G .024 11.99 12.240 100.03
R/U 40A .221 13.95 14.030 100.67
WIN David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO .069 11.52 11.578 111.87
R/U B270M .055 12.56 12.730 103.26
WIN Cody Zimmerman B344FF Lakewood CO .005 11.15 11.211 121.32
R/U Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO .060 13.30 13.320 98.05
WIN B372FF .096 13.35 13.552 104.27
R/U Paul Dreyer B464GG Loveland CO .249 11.48 11.407 110.20
WIN Patrick Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .101 11.65 11.653 118.16
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .058 10.99 11.068 123.68
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .118 11.59 11.633 116.45
R/U Danny Mayberry B827M Littleton CO -.222 11.90 15.015 73.95
WIN B727K .093 12.53 12.497 109.35
R/U Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO -.097 11.84 11.864 113.72
WIN John Kuros B339B Littleton CO .129 13.30 13.526 86.87
R/U Edward Ackland P471C Westminster CO .230 12.21 12.730 108.96
WIN 234B .212 13.88 13.836 103.32
R/U Thomas Wagner B260M Aurora CO -.064 11.45 11.334 118.72
WIN Dave Howard B448FF Thornton CO -.027 12.90 12.963 106.14
R/U Kimberly Mayberry B193M Brighton CO -.063 13.38 13.045 104.66
WIN John McCauley B141M Arvada CO .012 11.00 11.056 121.20
R/U Chris Mack 5361W Hudson CO .039 12.17 12.208 105.37
WIN Derek Sarlo B492W Centennial CO .036 12.20 12.214 105.36
R/U Stephen Miller P496M Broomfield CO .038 13.25 13.301 100.82
WIN 239C .419 11.02 11.297 125.24
R/U Bill Coffey B205M Brighton CO -.004 11.56 11.569 116.24
WIN Tony Mariano B796BB Strasburg CO .104 12.45 12.598 99.41
R/U David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .149 13.11 13.259 102.06
WIN Shawn Smith B230BB Hudson CO .064 10.92 10.987 127.20
R/U Linda McClellan B623C Windsor CO .569 11.88 11.431 116.63
WIN Tim Larson B557K Littleton CO .045 12.34 12.533 89.95
R/U B313W .149 12.10 12.431 118.84
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .066 12.44 12.747 84.89
R/U Russell Phillips B287GG Berthoud CO .057 11.50 14.370 78.39
WIN Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .045 11.90 11.895 110.93
R/U Rick Ulmer B724A Colorado Springs CO .086 11.72 11.711 115.80
WIN Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .042 10.50 10.533 121.87
R/U Richard Thorpe C555G Bailey CO .159 13.01 12.970 102.79
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .112 12.15 12.144 105.69
R/U Sara Thorpe D555G Bailey CO .063 12.88 12.837 103.17
WIN B126G .056 11.95 11.967 108.23
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .081 12.16 12.160 111.96
WIN Rick Schillereff E560G Aurora CO .016 12.70 12.675 106.77
R/U Robert Younger P889C Milliken CO -.010 10.50 10.587 132.78
WIN David Orashan B652H Centennial CO .088 12.00 12.234 108.54
R/U Christie Smith P103BB Hudson CO .170 13.35 13.540 106.29
WIN Tracy Baldwin B842K Littleton CO .122 12.50 12.538 107.57
R/U Mark McCauley B411E Thornton CO -.058 13.69 13.637 106.85
WIN Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .138 12.70 12.683 101.97
R/U John Muhr D512G Littleton CO .117 12.54 12.515 106.73
WIN Michael Gadarowski P439W Parker CO .058 12.18 12.208 108.19
R/U Mike Muhr B895G Littleton CO .103 13.56 13.528 106.29
WIN Al Losey B384K Arvada CO .108 13.70 13.699 98.59
R/U Eric Oglesby B843M Arvada CO -.013 13.99 15.772 91.17
WIN Joel Cornuet P147N Lakewood CO .190 13.99 14.553 97.88
R/U Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO -.016 10.90 10.869 124.41
WIN B749H .585 12.39 12.312 112.48
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO -.026 13.95 13.990 97.84
WIN Tom Mack B852W Bailey CO .109 12.39 13.899 81.78
R/U P373NK -.190 11.59 11.775 116.78
Next Round >