Race Results: Corvette Conn Hot Rod - ROUND 1

6/7/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 77T .481 15.63 15.642 89.18
R/U 199A .418 18.74 18.331 79.06
WIN Markis Ackland B195C Westminster CO .098 18.03 18.253 71.39
R/U 152E .425 17.61 17.529 80.78
WIN 153E .098 16.78 16.924 83.68
R/U Gretzky Gilman B203BB Berthoud CO .289 16.00 15.949 87.14
WIN P128BB .283 15.50 15.855 89.15
R/U 230DD .015 17.80 17.747 61.97
WIN TRAVIS LOCKERT 170M ARVADA CO .148 14.00 14.410 104.40
R/U 183LL .427 18.00 18.170 78.71
WIN 227M .296 14.71 14.813 98.05
R/U 219H .372 15.77 15.859 89.16
WIN Alex Harvey B838A Deer Trail CO .162 15.50 15.718 78.19
R/U Ron Chrysler B213L Denver CO .462 14.00 14.720 102.91
WIN B766NK .168 15.60 15.627 91.22
R/U Jeff Jacobucci B102E Brighton CO .381 14.15 14.317 95.60
WIN Jenna Cappleman P159E Highlands Ranch CO .051 17.80 17.971 79.29
R/U Shirley Magee/J. McGowan B496NK Lakewood CO .176 17.42 17.528 75.56
WIN John Lovas B653NK Arvada CO .198 18.25 18.213 75.76
R/U JC Engdahl P696A Golden CO -.026 15.65 15.551 91.69
WIN 130GG .097 14.35 14.301 89.18
R/U Rod Elliott B137K Lakewood CO .302 14.00 13.740 95.31
WIN Ivy Richard P806A Denver CO .068 14.35 14.369 100.70
R/U Wesley Thornton B394E Englewood CO .280 15.65 15.462 92.69
WIN Loyal Rhynard B309E Littleton CO .183 14.10 14.130 101.26
R/U Chris Wamsley B791A Deer Trail CO .198 17.30 17.341 77.56
WIN Christa Wagner Curtin B314NK Lakewood CO .057 17.34 17.329 76.65
R/U Justine Landrum B667E Strasburg CO .219 15.10 15.081 92.31
WIN B202VV .163 19.36 19.566 69.79
R/U Teri Landrum Sampson B669E Strasburg CO .226 15.15 15.336 94.57
WIN Kasey Johnson B241CC Westminster CO .111 14.19 14.198 100.46
R/U George Racz B130GG Highlands Ranch CO .194 14.44 14.413 98.42
WIN Joanne Popish B360A Littleton CO .112 14.62 14.718 87.73
R/U Ty Campbell P912DD Lakewood CO .211 16.80 16.794 83.75
WIN Anna Johnson B851CC Westminster CO .442 14.80 14.885 97.40
R/U Amanda Bader B521K Westminster CO .317 22.68 22.643 57.67
WIN Roger Roll B444K Thornton CO .039 14.20 14.252 95.21
R/U Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .067 14.19 14.166 94.40
WIN Brandon Leider B469DD Lakewood CO .338 15.10 15.360 91.81
R/U Marylee Wilson B462E Highlands Ranch CO .491 14.32 14.319 96.60
WIN Jack George B640GG Loveland CO .138 15.51 15.589 81.85
R/U 66G .029 17.66 17.877 77.22
WIN Brad Lewellen B792A Golden CO .112 16.01 16.063 79.69
R/U Joe Barone B889DD Denver CO .370 14.78 14.872 95.03
WIN Leroy George B825GG Loveland CO .094 16.37 16.596 85.47
R/U Peter Peterson B298E Arvada CO -.045 15.60 15.884 93.43
WIN Debby Jenkins P104A Northglenn CO .100 14.94 15.073 91.40
R/U P316NK .213 18.17 18.039 78.03
WIN Michael Rhynard B308E Littleton CO .075 14.17 15.031 72.32
R/U Jay Thomas B775M Niwot CO .205 17.35 18.280 75.15
WIN John Sampson P151E Strasburg CO .175 14.96 15.059 88.65
R/U Becki Barone B383DD Denver CO .015 16.80 17.240 81.81
WIN Tim Steenson B752E Highlands Ranch CO .109 14.57 14.722 88.07
R/U Amy Schrader P718NK Firestone CO .188 16.88 16.979 82.13
WIN Brian Sumner B866E Centennial CO .120 14.50 14.574 92.80
R/U David O'Kane B279A Centennial CO .148 14.90 14.965 89.06
WIN B382G .120 18.15 18.024 78.92
R/U Olivia Turner P146K Castle Rock CO -.004 18.60 18.465 76.92
WIN Craig Brown B371XG Keenesburg CO .123 15.70 15.664 88.30
R/U David Turner B214K Castle Rock CO .167 15.30 15.212 90.35
WIN Robert Sheesley B363K Littleton CO .128 15.13 15.150 86.09
R/U Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .191 14.30 14.294 99.58
WIN JR Witchie B390M Aurora CO .017 15.94 15.962 87.37
R/U Dave Ratzlaff B762P Windsor CO -.141 14.90 14.751 91.36
WIN Walter Niccoli P242P Windsor CO .050 14.25 14.341 97.74
R/U Frank Cassaly B244K Littleton CO .157 14.30 14.288 95.37
WIN Todd Lessman B815P Loveland CO .184 15.35 15.357 92.94
R/U 5818W .306 17.07 16.989 81.42
WIN Seth McElhaney B199VV Littleton CO .056 14.41 14.387 100.33
R/U Jerry Strahan B481CC Littleton CO .092 14.41 14.335 93.91
WIN 36VV .245 14.60 14.452 97.94
R/U Darren McMichael B902K Denver CO -.112 14.30 14.300 96.30
WIN Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .291 14.30 14.255 92.98
R/U 693K .240 17.25 17.168 79.44
WIN Virginia Pingle B806FF Aurora CO .339 15.30 15.345 87.87
R/U Joe Gearhart B109J Englewood CO .268 16.25 16.366 83.12
WIN Shelley Evans B967C Johnstown CO .162 14.18 14.186 99.35
R/U Michelle Gibson B211VV Littleton CO .213 14.65 14.556 90.16
WIN Ryan Eggelton B786A Wheat Ridge CO .193 15.28 15.178 92.22
R/U Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .240 14.91 14.757 92.81
WIN Ryan Perry B657DD Berthoud CO .037 14.83 14.947 83.58
R/U Robert Calzia B767AA Elizabeth CO .186 14.08 14.156 99.58
WIN Megan Mariano P958BB Strasburg CO .375 14.05 13.960 99.04
R/U Maria Agazio B153M Commerce City CO .008 16.80 16.568 79.45
WIN Dawn Miller P150M Broomfield CO .183 14.20 14.722 82.14
R/U Matt Medina B218BB Arvada CO .640 14.60 15.247 95.85
WIN Don McMichael B831K Denver CO .056 14.27 14.328 86.12
R/U Chad Mayberry B194M Brighton CO .175 14.00 13.952 98.12
WIN 5672LL .197 14.90 14.908 96.57
R/U Jay Bicket B865VV Littleton CO -.014 14.55 14.568 94.05
WIN Cathie Peterson B949N Castle Rock CO -.027 15.62 15.553 90.61
R/U Stacey Colson B201LL Englewood CO -.350 14.57 15.637 91.59
WIN Mike Miller P149M Brighton CO .184 16.80 17.478 71.25
R/U 187LL .803 16.00 16.700 80.41
WIN Tom Schecht B101A Castle Rock CO .199 14.20 14.257 90.15
R/U John Muhr B736G Littleton CO .070 16.90 16.771 77.46
WIN Mike Seybold B691A Thornton CO .267 15.25 15.173 92.91
R/U 220W -.126 14.43 14.372 95.93
WIN John Falon B875B Littleton CO .110 14.10 14.137 103.99
R/U Phil Mocon B442A Brighton CO -.110 14.71 14.692 95.58
WIN Mike Muhr B321G Littleton CO .177 14.60 14.433 94.86
R/U Al Aleandri B772B Wheat Ridge CO -.457 15.98 17.314 80.27
WIN Jesse Kerico B179B Colo Springs CO .251 15.30 15.443 90.81
R/U 210G .088 14.09 14.448 101.21
WIN B621G .023 15.19 15.106 90.16
R/U 223B .049 17.40 17.300 75.45
WIN 196A .078 14.69 14.672 92.40
R/U Amanda Sipes P102C Lakewood CO .070 14.35 14.326 94.64
Next Round >