Race Results: Kinsco Street E.T. - ROUND 1

5/31/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 284 .022 12.30 12.696 115.30
R/U 316 -.064 12.30 12.778 118.49
WIN Chynna/Jodi Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .065 13.90 14.150 86.95
R/U P125 .431 11.60 11.627 123.46
WIN 365 .083 14.90 15.162 73.18
R/U Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .032 16.32 17.242 83.27
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .098 11.90 12.046 96.89
R/U 358 .178 15.65 15.835 89.45
WIN Casey Babcock B671 Littleton CO .416 14.22 14.275 100.64
R/U 183 .489 14.43 14.389 97.12
WIN Frank Veloz B888 Denver CO .020 13.08 13.419 82.69
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .285 12.20 12.515 109.70
WIN Jamey Sheesley B636 Littleton CO .073 13.15 13.220 105.17
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527X Commerce City CO .140 12.27 12.269 107.84
WIN Rick Rudd Jr 562 Northglenn CO .070 10.04 10.474 102.17
R/U Jeremiah Snyder P327 Commerce City CO .318 14.34 14.653 96.91
WIN Charles Whitfield B131 Cotopaxi CO .196 10.90 10.951 128.01
R/U Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .029 16.70 16.663 82.52
WIN Delber Snyder Jr B327 Commerce City CO .415 16.79 18.124 77.08
R/U Dennis Farler B391 Golden CO -.096 13.78 13.727 105.02
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .052 12.83 12.926 104.07
R/U Charles Flores B641 Northglenn CO -.088 16.59 16.529 88.90
WIN Larry Williams B679 Broomfield CO .359 19.65 19.714 68.43
R/U Cheyenne/Joe Serrano B601 Centennial CO .292 15.65 15.597 85.36
WIN Randy Hyman 5394 Lakewood CO .105 15.71 16.115 70.13
R/U Lucas Babcock B178 Fort Collins CO .014 14.10 15.404 100.12
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .049 12.42 12.493 97.42
R/U 169 .031 11.87 12.843 111.34
WIN Bill Zillmann/T. Bowers B909 Parker CO .214 13.40 13.310 101.58
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO -.017 11.77 11.783 120.00
WIN Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .021 12.08 12.172 116.66
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO 12.65
WIN Jonathan Stephenson B721 Loveland CO .182 14.85 14.948 93.80
R/U Joe Winter/Sheilah O'Phang B847 Littleton CO .096 15.50 15.701 89.58
WIN Jay Bicket B865 Littleton CO .043 14.52 14.523 93.84
R/U Jim McLemore B717 Littleton CO -.006 15.37 15.426 92.33
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .309 15.50 15.581 91.05
R/U Donald Hutchens P218 Denver CO .101 16.13 16.049 78.10
WIN Ashley Bostwick P303 Littleton CO .154 13.70 13.836 104.59
R/U Russell Stroud B973 Loveland CO .262 15.34 15.222 92.07
WIN Al Losey B375 Arvada CO .053 12.28 12.390 94.85
R/U Eric Spengler B656 Lochbuie CO .187 15.30 15.394 88.57
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .243 13.41 14.221 100.29
R/U Jakob Beakley B655X Lamar CO .130 18.10 17.997 72.80
WIN Shirley Magee B496 Lakewood CO .019 17.38 17.334 77.71
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .038 15.02 14.972 93.40
WIN Justin Mockenhaupt B668 Littleton CO .098 17.33 17.286 81.40
R/U David O'Kane B279 Centennial CO -.062 14.74 14.850 92.40
WIN B371 .011 13.55 13.822 88.01
R/U Joseph Mott B182 Aurora CO .139 15.01 15.313 92.77
WIN John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .013 10.99 11.157 111.54
R/U B451 .187 12.79 12.806 110.31
WIN Dane Kudera L501 Baggs WY .019 14.28 14.407 93.30
R/U Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO .190 12.20 12.189 109.20
WIN Sydney Gregor B782 Brighton CO .075 12.05 12.148 100.45
R/U Andrea Gallegos B409 Northglenn CO .238 14.55 14.741 89.46
WIN James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .053 14.23 14.353 82.90
R/U B137 .279 12.97 13.223 104.52
WIN John Martinez B154 Denver CO .142 12.80 12.953 101.75
R/U Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO .285 15.20 15.301 92.98
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .070 12.39 12.461 111.81
R/U Zach Ritchey P105 Centennial CO .168 11.85 11.878 110.20
WIN B486 .097 13.12 13.207 99.13
R/U Race Navant B621 Littleton CO .126 15.14 15.399 91.03
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .083 11.83 11.873 115.30
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Berthoud CO -.012 14.78 14.848 93.65
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .019 13.83 13.850 98.66
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .125 12.30 12.281 109.06
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .071 12.44 12.642 85.36
R/U Aaron Pelon B297 Arvada CO .143 16.38 16.877 81.55
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .043 12.17 12.220 103.75
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .101 12.78 12.799 104.04
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .047 12.31 12.514 97.52
R/U Richard McGrath B210 Aurora CO .171 11.98 12.128 117.03
WIN Richard Thrope C555 Bailey CO .072 12.93 12.979 104.51
R/U Donna Rogers B897 Bailey CO .188 14.45 14.424 92.96
WIN Chris Mack 5361 Hudson CO .017 12.15 12.132 111.94
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .022 11.75 11.713 115.21
WIN Derek Sarlo B492 Centennial CO .041 12.16 12.192 100.05
R/U Cale Gould B716 Westminster CO .030 15.70 15.854 88.20
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .080 12.58 12.624 107.39
R/U Christine Ask B455 Morrison CO .143 12.49 12.490 109.41
WIN B852 .156 14.79 14.789 94.37
R/U John Crooks B281 Louviers CO -.013 11.73 11.730 114.66
WIN Codi Young B307 Strasburg CO .163 13.18 13.072 108.39
R/U P373 -.004 11.55 11.677 118.09
WIN Brian Brillon B659 Arvada CO .192 13.33 13.490 106.96
R/U B927 -.070 13.55 13.610 103.32
WIN P104 -.016 14.69 14.819 95.87
R/U Michael Gadarowski P439 Parker CO -.034 12.10 12.074 112.08
WIN 5802 .070 12.51 12.535 103.58
R/U 180 .618 21.20 12.477 111.57
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .150 12.38 12.392 101.29
R/U Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO .181 11.73 11.766 115.83
WIN Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .660 13.29 13.790 100.49
R/U Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .020 21.50 21.339 59.88
WIN Michael Hansen B372 Loveland CO .133 13.10 13.180 101.26
R/U Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .035 11.55 11.899 110.59
WIN John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .026 14.92 15.006 94.43
R/U B266 .070 11.47 11.466 114.95
WIN Teri Landrum Sampson B669 Strasburg CO .311 14.98 15.175 93.00
R/U B305 -.046 13.78 13.936 102.53
WIN 245 .336 14.75 15.051 94.53
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >