Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 1

5/3/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 89Z .412 13.25 13.333 112.41
R/U Lynn Sidell B495FF Brighton CO .306 12.60 12.822 106.99
WIN Bart Ferguson B890JJ Divide CO .175 11.99 12.142 113.32
R/U B886BB .715 13.70 13.532 103.44
WIN ED Kaptanian B817CC Centennial CO .446 13.30 13.237 106.08
R/U Bob Luna B622E Boulder CO -.020 11.66 11.679 115.06
WIN Peter Ryundzionek B821BB Englewood CO .128 13.68 13.641 105.35
R/U 88Z .157 13.75 13.656 99.62
WIN Peter Ryundzionek B821BB Englewood CO .206 13.20 13.289 101.79
R/U Oscar Coronado Huerta B200CC Commerce City CO .132 12.98 13.167 106.77
WIN 172E .413 12.20
R/U B372FF -.055 13.15 13.380 103.44
WIN Billy DeVore B299L Denver CO .104 13.13 13.908 106.91
R/U Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO -.022 11.67 11.678 114.87
WIN 5672LL .331 13.51 13.538 87.62
R/U John Schmidt B452A Arvada CO .662 12.70 12.774 105.28
WIN Shawn Smith B230BB Hudson CO .318 10.89 10.891 125.45
R/U Clint Emore B907E Morrison CO .174 11.10 11.259 129.34
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .012 11.36 11.348 113.31
R/U Scott Cline B861FF Lakewood CO .030 11.54 11.509 118.54
WIN Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .217 12.01 12.316 121.19
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .049 10.93 10.908 118.74
WIN Chris Lewis B112GG Bennett CO .017 12.80 12.882 106.03
R/U Tony Richard B797A Denver CO -.010 11.00 10.997 125.16
WIN Jeff Sipes B170C Lakewood CO .062 13.10 13.189 102.17
R/U Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .151 12.55 12.548 99.99
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .026 12.08 12.106 110.13
R/U Matt DeBello P802AA Littleton CO .096 11.23 11.168 118.33
WIN Carl Solko B876A Bailey CO .102 11.05 11.129 123.81
R/U P124Z .296 10.60 10.502 131.52
WIN Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .091 12.59 12.761 92.30
R/U Tito Gilman P161BB Johnstown CO .396 12.55 12.477 110.91
WIN B862K .038 12.89 13.008 93.42
R/U Nathan Medina B212BB Arvada CO .234 12.30 12.282 111.70
WIN Steve Kawano B610BB Brighton CO .051 10.90 11.121 115.39
R/U Kenneth Bishop B802FF Westminster CO .093 10.50 10.493 103.28
WIN B296AA .380 10.65 10.696 130.66
R/U Jeremy Vigil B604B Englewood CO -.441 13.20 13.807 103.44
WIN Michael Machuga B427M Golden CO .033 13.42 13.390 95.06
R/U Kim Myers B896NK Kittredge CO .344 13.89 13.814 103.04
WIN John Crooks B281G Louviers CO .066 11.69 11.820 102.00
R/U Paul Dreyer B464GG Loveland CO .378 11.28 11.343 116.51
WIN Marty Durrant B822C Greeley CO .168 13.26 13.303 106.72
R/U Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .077 12.61 12.753 92.86
WIN Laura Kehl B326NK Arvada CO .375 12.80 12.780 104.35
R/U John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO -.057 11.08 11.018 122.29
WIN B460AA .473 12.50 13.281 104.15
R/U Cody Zimmerman B344FF Lakewood CO .755 11.31 11.914 123.25
WIN Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .156 11.85 11.874 113.67
R/U John Muhr D512G Littleton CO .063 12.49 12.452 101.28
WIN David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .032 12.94 12.973 94.26
R/U David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO .150 11.26 11.349 123.85
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325T Littleton CO .139 13.51 13.699 94.59
R/U Dave Howard B448FF Thornton CO .299 12.65 12.788 106.71
WIN Chris Mack 5361W Hudson CO .103 12.12 12.322 87.71
R/U B193M .343 13.38 17.001 96.72
WIN B492W .014 12.13 12.232 96.82
R/U Bruce Franks B253AA Broomfield CO .478 10.80 11.821 114.93
WIN Rod Elliott B106K Lakewood CO .483 10.60 10.748 122.54
R/U Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO -.054 11.52 11.703 96.03
WIN Rick Ulmer B724A Colorado Springs CO .100 11.74 11.825 114.77
R/U Jay Robinson B823GG Ft Collins CO .129 11.58 11.643 108.74
WIN 244EE .296 12.29 12.367 117.12
R/U Frank Gallagher B315FF Bennett CO .528 13.70 13.640 102.42
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .307 13.30 13.368 101.09
R/U Heather Chesney B673FF Littleton CO .499 12.47 12.679 109.14
WIN Dominic Agazio B741M Thornton CO .082 11.80 11.899 110.40
R/U B313W .118 11.90 11.817 119.51
WIN Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .286 11.05 11.105 130.91
R/U Phillip Herrmann P383T Frederick CO .007 13.10 12.978 98.48
WIN Tim Larson B557K Littleton CO .077 12.18 12.175 104.30
R/U Linda McClellan B623C Windsor CO .144 11.79 11.758 117.84
WIN Robert Couch P777K Littleton CO .085 11.48 11.417 116.94
R/U P732G .097 12.50 11.963 93.91
WIN Timothy Smith B839K Arvada CO -.052 12.15 12.114 104.52
R/U B659E -.079 13.21 13.276 108.22
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .044 12.06 12.022 111.26
R/U Jamey Sheesley B636K Littleton CO -.036 13.18 13.119 105.70
WIN B260M .148 11.17 11.210 119.62
R/U John Godshalk B189A Castle Rock CO -.047 12.35 12.306 117.85
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO -.026 12.36 12.366 110.69
R/U Edward Ackland P471C Westminster CO 13.99
WIN Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO .015 13.20 13.103 102.71
R/U 969NK .140 11.33 11.074 116.18
WIN Mark McCauley B411E Thornton CO .322 13.42 13.835 105.02
R/U B782G .122 12.19 12.168 105.99
WIN Bob Chaffin P169N Littleton CO .003 10.60 10.682 118.01
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .096 12.09 12.058 112.64
WIN B943N .112 13.08 13.437 89.49
R/U Paul Kaliszewski 5460XG Longmont CO .002 13.83 14.502 97.61
WIN Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .075 13.50 13.533 100.72
R/U Joe Trojahn P420CC Aurora CO -.550 12.40 12.525 117.89
WIN John Kuros B339B Littleton CO .129 13.54 13.670 91.24
R/U Bud Bowen B814P Windsor CO .222 13.45 13.533 105.94
WIN B439W .071 12.10 12.101 112.03
R/U Ron Goscha/Logan Shannon B351G Berthoud CO -.057 12.60 12.569 109.77
WIN B852W .029 12.44 12.599 92.26
R/U Jared Warnock B813GG Loveland CO .373 13.16 13.263 102.77
WIN B603T .008 10.50 10.712 111.53
R/U Danny Mayberry B827M Littleton CO .152 11.70 12.527 120.13
WIN B888DD .077 13.07 13.197 100.95
R/U Al Losey B384K Arvada CO .103 13.61 13.747 95.77
WIN John McCauley B141M Arvada CO .056 10.95 11.189 122.78
R/U Rob Fling P219DD Littleton CO -.014 12.16 12.277 109.40
WIN Patrick Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .112 11.60 11.629 118.75
R/U Mike Muhr B895G Littleton CO .020 13.47 13.444 96.53
WIN Chris Schrette B807M Arvada CO .047 13.72 13.898 78.23
R/U Robert Younger P889C Milliken CO .177 10.76 10.955 125.86
WIN Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .002 10.52 10.558 127.90
R/U Tom Herman B103M Hudson CO .010 10.54 10.494 125.78
WIN Dallas Schmidt B184N Littleton CO .319 11.70 12.738 84.28
R/U Larry Longwell B878AA Loveland CO .197 11.80 13.767 119.32
WIN Michael Prudhomme B302N Centennial CO .027 13.32 14.203 96.03
R/U Eric Oglesby B843M Arvada CO .051 13.00 14.022 99.75
WIN Tony Mariano B796BB Strasburg CO .082 12.38 12.510 111.01
R/U Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .163 11.40 11.460 121.99
WIN Codi Young B307BB Strasburg CO .069 13.10 13.165 107.47
R/U Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO .096 10.79 10.843 124.74
WIN Richard Thorpe C555G Bailey CO .052 12.89 12.924 101.74
R/U David Melvin B144BB Arvada CO .081 10.50 10.093 139.56
WIN John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .126 11.89 11.938 112.13
R/U Berg Ermoyan 585EBB Aurora CO .203 10.50 10.404 134.75
WIN Anthony Petrone B147T Littleton CO .090 13.20 13.297 98.15
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .130 13.80 13.874 97.40
WIN Dennis Marshall B828CC Arvada CO .001 11.62 11.625 121.13
R/U Garrett Hiel B760DD Arvada CO -.100 12.22 12.552 115.10
WIN Rick Schillereff E560G Aurora CO .036 12.65 12.856 88.55
R/U 106CC .256 12.85 13.180 102.99
WIN Garth Lenberg B674CC Longmont CO .168 11.90 12.129 117.71
R/U Richard Ballard B140BB Arvada CO .589 10.50 10.313 131.41
WIN Sara Thorpe D555G Bailey CO .028 12.56 12.716 95.36
R/U Christie Smith P103BB Hudson CO .144 13.45 15.220 102.21
WIN Joel Cornuet P147N Lakewood CO .048 12.09 12.180 103.71
R/U Doug Carter 713DCC Thornton CO .214 11.73 11.795 122.06
WIN 247CC .159 10.50 10.296 135.86
R/U Randy Cleghorn B925T Aurora CO -.013 13.16 13.186 103.46
WIN John Martinez B154DD Denver CO .218 13.20 13.301 104.91
R/U Matt Mena B602CC Aurora CO .284 11.70 11.951 113.73
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795G Littleton CO .037 12.77 12.959 88.11
R/U Glenn Collins P117CC Littleton CO .237 12.80 13.155 119.52
Next Round >