Race Results: Corvette Conn Hot Rod - ROUND 1

5/3/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN B459NK .197 15.40 15.536 91.11
R/U 94FF .115 16.03 16.280 86.17
WIN Troy Hagestad B722NK Arvada CO .392 18.82 18.852 75.67
R/U 216Z .343 17.95 18.034 77.75
WIN 163A .685 15.27 15.537 87.23
R/U B336GG .871 14.80 15.140 93.76
WIN Robert 'Jamie' Povsha B804T Littleton CO .304 16.94 16.859 83.02
R/U B838A .581 15.60 15.517 90.41
WIN Robert Martin B449FF Arvada CO .371 14.75 14.595 97.14
R/U Olivia Turner P146K Castle Rock CO .057 18.50 18.293 77.06
WIN David Turner B214K Castle Rock CO .116 15.10 15.658 69.43
R/U 186J .294 18.10 19.217 71.69
WIN Frank Cassaly B244K Littleton CO .535 14.10 14.328 94.46
R/U 82G -.052 14.60 14.559 95.86
WIN 185A .105 14.83 14.656 95.52
R/U 23K .418 14.07 13.567 88.39
WIN Jeff Jacobucci B102E Brighton CO .345 14.15 14.195 93.45
R/U TJ Riggle B616CC Elizabeth CO .479 14.70 14.729 94.33
WIN Loyal Rhynard B309E Littleton CO .376 14.00 14.139 101.58
R/U 96K .142 19.26 19.230 72.60
WIN Bill Lewis P137GG Bennett CO .132 14.80 14.767 96.56
R/U Wilma Sisbarro B431A Littleton CO -.066 14.56 14.535 94.43
WIN Brad Lewellen B792A Golden CO .016 16.00 16.066 82.56
R/U Justine Landrum B667E Strasburg CO .145 15.14 15.124 92.14
WIN Steve Katz P350E Arvada CO .118 15.69 16.245 86.99
R/U Ron Chrysler B213L Denver CO -.492 14.00 15.997 77.77
WIN Ivy Richard P806A Denver CO .115 14.25 14.246 100.94
R/U P138L -.063 16.62 16.480 88.02
WIN Jack George B640GG Loveland CO .133 15.31 15.332 89.42
R/U Shirley Magee/J. McGowan B496NK Lakewood CO .039 17.39 17.383 80.25
WIN Leroy George B825GG Loveland CO .178 16.24 16.440 86.20
R/U Wesley Thornton B394E Englewood CO .277 15.38 15.486 85.14
WIN Teri Landrum Sampson B669E Strasburg CO .202 14.85 14.925 92.41
R/U 206CC .324 14.10 14.627 99.83
WIN Michael Rhynard B308E Littleton CO .019 14.02 14.115 92.12
R/U Darren McMichael B902K Denver CO .088 14.06 14.173 96.55
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .135 14.62 14.934 79.93
R/U 68CC .156 14.90 15.424 93.46
WIN Jay Thomas B775M Niwot CO .119 17.15 17.176 79.51
R/U Joe Barone B889DD Denver CO .471 14.65 15.705 91.46
WIN 51G .123 14.09 14.169 95.13
R/U Tim Steenson B752E Highlands Ranch CO .140 14.42 14.488 92.47
WIN Becki Barone B383DD Denver CO .093 16.81 16.951 76.80
R/U B766NK .090 15.65 15.572 88.93
WIN Dave Ratzlaff B762P Windsor CO .090 14.80 14.722 91.51
R/U Robert Sheesley B363K Littleton CO -.017 15.78 15.632 88.40
WIN B657DD .081 15.10 15.102 86.69
R/U B270M .200 16.51 16.208 80.48
WIN B194M .114 14.00 14.031 98.40
R/U Ty Campbell P912DD Lakewood CO -.705 15.70 16.496 89.59
WIN Terry Lewand B470E Greenwood CO .145 14.00 14.125 90.50
R/U Daryl Schrader B798NK Firestone CO .298 16.50 16.835 79.66
WIN Chris Wamsley B791A Deer Trail CO .003 17.17 17.200 77.39
R/U Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO -.045 14.18 14.179 100.40
WIN J563T .143 17.61 17.326 80.69
R/U John Muhr B736G Littleton CO -.002 17.85 17.857 79.30
WIN Mike Muhr B321G Littleton CO .060 14.61 15.065 82.06
R/U P718NK .454 16.23 16.357 83.26
WIN Kendel Holdren P311CC Westminster CO .487 14.30 14.205 100.02
R/U Janey Barker J517T Lakewood CO .104 15.19 15.062 85.95
WIN D888BB .027 14.67 14.981 90.61
R/U 114NK -.006 18.00 17.908 77.22
WIN David O'Kane B279A Centennial CO .025 14.70 14.895 87.87
R/U Tina Harr P101D Brighton CO .183 17.20 17.290 74.65
WIN Al Aleandri B772B Wheat Ridge CO .151 17.86 18.606 66.77
R/U Debby Jenkins P104A Northglenn CO -.031 14.72 14.928 95.03
WIN Jerry Strahan B481CC Littleton CO .099 14.27 15.196 67.19
R/U Matt Medina B218BB Arvada CO .190 14.50 16.296 90.69
WIN JR Witchie B390M Aurora CO .050 15.78 15.923 76.13
R/U Peter Peterson B298E Arvada CO .128 15.20 15.718 88.58
WIN Shelley Evans B967C Johnstown CO .065 14.20 14.265 89.07
R/U Karl Witchie P289M Arvada CO .132 14.10 14.261 93.94
WIN James Beardsley B274T Littleton CO .070 14.19 14.196 98.66
R/U 259G .095 14.48 14.481 100.63
WIN George Racz B130GG Highlands Ranch CO .102 14.44 14.527 85.51
R/U Joanne Popish B360A Littleton CO .239 14.64 14.910 74.43
WIN Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .035 14.17 14.246 84.98
R/U 272E .255 15.20 15.111 94.01
WIN John Anderson B484A Littleton CO .742 17.00 16.963 84.43
R/U Rick Lang B342VV Sedalia CO .188 14.30 13.924 93.86
WIN B472VV .210 14.10 14.195 93.25
R/U Alex Miller P154M Brighton CO .388 14.00 13.961 92.34
WIN Seth McElhaney B199VV Littleton CO .144 14.41 14.478 90.71
R/U John Sampson P151E Strasburg CO .209 14.85 14.931 94.54
WIN 271Z .133 14.35 14.447 89.62
R/U Michelle Gibson B211VV Littleton CO .418 14.90 14.733 94.45
WIN Mike Miller P149M Brighton CO .175 16.60 16.632 82.79
R/U Jay Bicket B865VV Littleton CO -.001 14.40 14.430 94.02
WIN P496M .087 14.49 14.688 86.69
R/U John Scardino B479VV Littleton CO .436 14.68 14.744 96.44
WIN Walter Niccoli P242P Windsor CO .003 14.05 14.224 99.29
R/U Dustin Travis B290G Denver CO -.034 15.32 15.377 89.73
WIN 174FF .623 14.80 14.999 92.25
R/U Megan Mariano P958BB Strasburg CO -.022 14.05 13.845 98.46
WIN Jason Wise W575NK Milliken CO .000 14.60 18.387 88.40
R/U 236B .221 17.35 17.040 83.13
WIN 213B .294 17.40 17.726 76.78
R/U Virginia Pingle B806FF Aurora CO .262 15.05 15.509 89.59
WIN Jenna Cappleman P159E Highlands Ranch CO .519 18.06 18.084 76.37
R/U Jesse Kerico B179B Colo Springs CO .395 17.20 17.117 78.93
WIN B621G .077 15.14 15.457 91.33
R/U 265DD .207 14.74 14.928 90.60
WIN Amanda Sipes P102C Lakewood CO .093 14.40 14.568 92.64
R/U Brandon Leider B469DD .315 14.90 14.888 90.63
WIN Zane Odegard B816DD Littleton CO .126 14.50 15.384 96.89
R/U Brian Sumner B866E Centennial CO -.078 14.30 14.055 103.50
WIN Christa Wagner Curtin B314NK Lakewood CO .172 17.10 17.405 76.07
R/U Mark Rigli B773C Lakewood CO .443 14.10 14.098 95.79
WIN Tom Schecht B101A Castle Rock CO .239 14.21 14.334 78.83
R/U 266DD .563 17.70 18.100 74.61
WIN Anna Johnson B851CC Westminster CO .264 14.30 14.449 94.63
R/U 268DD .221 14.90 15.394 87.22
WIN Jeff Larson B887CC Brighton CO .192 14.18 14.215 100.48
R/U 968NK .126 14.62 14.744 96.39
WIN Joe Gearhart B109J Englewood CO .171 16.50 17.182 71.14
R/U Kasey Johnson B241CC Westminster CO -.002 14.00 13.815 102.38
WIN 177J .251 14.12 14.192 97.24
R/U John Lovas B653NK Arvada CO .172 18.10 18.315 71.00
WIN 967NK .061 14.05 14.211 92.91
R/U Josh Miller B173J Arvada CO .144 14.97 15.054 96.38
WIN 196N .051 15.30 16.124 84.00
R/U 567RC .240 15.00 15.673 92.72
WIN Phil Mocon B442A Brighton CO .159 14.69 14.814 95.11
R/U Cathie Peterson B949N Castle Rock CO -.004 15.66 15.647 89.79
WIN Mike Seybold B691A Thornton CO .229 15.00 15.448 82.45
R/U B202VV .229 16.00 18.007 67.48
WIN 273A .324 14.26 14.573 85.81
R/U Roger Carlin B331K Golden CO .465 15.50 15.288 79.12
WIN JC Engdahl P696A Golden CO .210 15.62 15.565 89.57
R/U Todd Lessman B815P Loveland CO .203 15.41 15.272 88.51
Next Round >