Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

4/28/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .091 6.09 6.090 108.83
R/U Kasey Carlon 523K Calhan CO .400 5.64 5.600 125.48
WIN Lerae Jacobs 561 Divide CO .026 5.37 5.387 128.33
R/U Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .003 7.28 7.261 95.50
WIN Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .039 4.77 4.794 141.88
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .300 6.71 6.701 103.10
WIN Brian Wagner 504W Littleton CO .024 6.71 6.747 102.14
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .030 6.70 6.734 97.41
WIN Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO .007 5.46 5.488 120.55
R/U Ralph Smith 5517 Denver CO .011 5.59 5.616 124.46
WIN Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .030 6.77 6.800 100.80
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .038 4.77 4.811 140.37
WIN Adan Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .000 5.18 5.183 132.56
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO -.742 7.40 7.314 102.29
WIN Jamie Caudill 5260 Parker CO .055 5.63 5.619 122.52
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.001 6.75 6.708 102.35
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .030 7.31 7.329 90.68
R/U M594 .018 7.46 7.549 90.14
WIN Clay Parker P500 Thornton CO .040 6.67 6.648 101.77
R/U Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .024 4.69 4.663 139.76
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .040 6.52 6.515 105.35
R/U Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .035 5.33 5.301 129.23
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .011 6.29 6.292 112.06
R/U Steve Hayes 5115 Aurora CO .017 6.86 6.865 119.17
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .030 5.04 5.046 136.66
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Pueblo West CO .033 5.40 5.365 127.98
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .068 6.02 6.019 114.18
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.045 6.53 6.614 101.34
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .018 4.89 4.936 133.75
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .054 7.63 7.614 86.12
WIN Bri Bandimere Herman 5588 Pueblo CO .030 4.80 4.794 144.12
R/U Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .005 7.17 7.125 114.70
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .016 6.74 6.746 99.83
R/U Kari Stark 5304 Denver CO .080 4.91 4.888 142.06
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt 566C Lakewood CO .012 6.28 6.289 108.72
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .112 5.10 5.126 135.17
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .038 7.59 7.651 82.16
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .137 5.62 5.632 121.43
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .010 6.62 6.758 91.32
R/U 1938 .173 7.03 7.066 99.49
WIN James Green 5110 Brighton CO .025 6.33 6.348 109.80
R/U Marty Simpson 5699 Commerce City CO .021 6.26 6.304 108.58
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .001 5.20 5.129 135.09
R/U Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .017 6.46 6.344 109.74
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .000 5.45 5.517 112.77
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .098 6.21 6.228 109.54
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Brighton CO .032 5.55 5.552 119.04
R/U Donna Rogers 5028X Bailey CO .063 6.42 6.453 107.43
WIN K689 .040 4.95 4.971 129.12
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .048 7.98 7.996 83.65
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .038 4.95 5.083 122.87
R/U Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO -.001 6.23 6.265 109.69
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .010 5.12 5.109 134.55
R/U Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .044 5.09 5.070 130.95
WIN Bryan Sutton W548 Pueblo West CO -.006 5.90 5.919 115.55
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO -.014 5.15 5.118 134.74
WIN Kris Whitfield 5444 .013 5.12 5.203 115.22
R/U Doug Doffing 5966 Rapid City SD .041 5.98 6.518 103.42
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Arvada CO .022 5.07 5.139 116.03
R/U Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .024 7.59 7.780 88.17
WIN Kevin Burnett 5536 Parker CO .009 4.94 4.934 133.99
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO -.008 6.63 6.650 103.18
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .039 6.68 6.671 103.72
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .024 7.66 7.628 89.92
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .006 6.63 6.639 102.03
R/U Michel Scileppi III 5046 Parker CO .051 7.26 7.229 97.89
Next Round >