Race Results: US Recognition Pro ET - ROUND 1

4/28/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kay Persichitte 5419 Cheyenne WY .043 6.75 6.848 96.40
R/U David Wakefield B750 Henderson CO .255 7.38 7.456 89.43
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .032 7.19 7.116 95.94
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO -.038 6.70 6.698 103.67
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .006 6.51 6.613 92.72
R/U B445 .107 7.90 8.156 85.81
WIN James Laferty L570 Westminster CO .086 7.44 7.457 89.81
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .179 7.19 7.164 93.60
WIN Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO .045 7.45 7.545 88.95
R/U John Ryan B175 Littleton CO .150 7.18 7.173 96.08
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .247 7.25 7.244 95.44
R/U Sean Clark B413 Littleton CO 6.90
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .060 6.71 6.719 103.59
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .017 7.64 7.633 88.16
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .086 6.53 6.536 104.67
R/U Kayla Simpson 544H Lakewood CO -.014 8.04 8.064 85.08
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .034 6.95 7.278 94.69
R/U James Kropelnicki P921 Westminster CO .207 7.87 8.046 94.57
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .052 6.63 6.634 101.19
R/U 5282 .036 8.62 8.615 80.92
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .049 6.70 6.697 104.15
R/U Jason Jeffery 550B Denver CO -.030 7.50 7.473 89.72
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .027 7.33 7.330 90.81
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .067 6.28 6.293 111.53
WIN Eric Nazarenus 567 Broomfield CO .104 8.00 8.013 85.96
R/U Keith/Eric Rizner B424 Peyton CO .149 6.27 6.338 106.66
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .065 7.00 7.032 95.93
R/U Willy Webb/John Branan B508 Brighton CO .295 6.41 6.408 106.89
WIN Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO .015 7.74 7.813 88.31
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Arvada CO -.090 6.93 7.028 97.73
WIN Mike Theobald P481 Sheridan CO .022 7.42 7.434 91.25
R/U Greg Cross B156 Denver CO -.060 6.37 6.353 109.46
WIN Greg Susuras B332X Lakewood CO -.026 8.15 8.124 85.65
R/U Steve Conrad B764 Littleton CO -.054 7.61 7.674 90.03
WIN Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO .069 7.84 7.828 88.43
R/U Jason Wardrip B914 Aurora CO .074 6.91 6.857 98.89
WIN David Zinke P440 Arvada CO .042 7.52 7.575 89.73
R/U Raul Gonzalo Manrique B778 Westminster CO .233 6.50 6.463 108.83
WIN BILL HADDON H519 PUEBLO WEST CO .041 8.71 8.721 80.45
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr. E527 Commerce City CO -.069 6.31 6.347 109.50
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .026 6.45 6.458 103.17
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .073 6.81 6.828 101.82
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .016 6.92 6.951 99.61
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO -.009 6.60 6.635 102.32
WIN Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .104 7.24 7.247 94.26
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .127 7.12 7.069 97.45
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .070 8.10 8.087 85.29
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.020 6.75 6.751 101.80
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .037 7.61 7.646 85.92
R/U John Bandimere Jr. 1938 Wheatridge CO .114 7.05 7.041 99.30
WIN Raymond Davis P317 Arvada CO .003 7.14 7.198 95.81
R/U Jeanette/Dave Hensel 5768 Thornton CO -.003 7.64 7.682 89.09
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .005 6.63 6.675 96.43
R/U Ken Cramsey P110 Morrison CO .019 8.57 8.674 78.31
WIN Todd Hollingsworth CO B229 Littleton CO .121 7.09 7.086 96.02
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.022 6.52 6.554 103.63
WIN Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .023 7.38 7.424 91.49
R/U Steven Horvatin P424 Colo Springs CO -.134 7.10 7.063 98.93
WIN Jeff Petersen B474 Fort Lupton CO .028 7.58 7.621 89.80
R/U 379 .080 8.00 8.009 85.62
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Bailey CO .129 6.85 7.057 82.37
R/U Jakob Beakley B655X .079 7.57 11.254 59.98
WIN Mike Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .029 7.41 7.449 90.44
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO -.045 7.62 7.672 89.17
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .012 6.68 6.787 88.16
R/U John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .296 7.97 8.041 86.12
WIN Quenton Sonnenfeld 557 Golden CO .038 8.60 8.561 77.34
R/U 537M -.074 6.22 6.227 113.44
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .031 8.88 8.878 74.92
R/U Rod Elliott B117 Lakewood CO .044 6.95 6.928 98.52
WIN Chris Mang M588 Strasburg CO .018 7.71 7.669 90.22
R/U B304 -.013 7.08 7.032 98.13
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.016 6.64 6.640 103.25
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.082 7.93 7.928 86.88
WIN Bill Newman 5743 Hudson CO .146 7.96 7.964 86.00
R/U Richard Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.117 8.20 8.244 82.94
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .011 6.89 6.999 91.74
R/U Deb Montgomery E555 Keenesburg CO .047 7.32 7.420 93.52
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .062 7.48 7.533 91.96
R/U Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO -.002 6.23 8.302 59.62
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Lochbuie CO .072 7.30 7.415 78.27
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .039 8.12 8.271 84.41
WIN Carl Larson L543 Brighton CO .124 6.83 6.816 101.55
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO -.001 7.86 7.822 88.73
Next Round >