Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

4/27/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Michel Scileppi III 5046 Parker CO .017 11.24 11.254 123.91
R/U Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .070 9.88 9.929 139.00
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .004 8.05 8.064 167.63
R/U Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .010 7.51 7.529 176.01
WIN Lerae Jacobs 561 Divide CO .007 8.40 8.416 159.85
R/U Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .032 11.24 11.296 120.93
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .080 7.47 7.499 177.70
R/U Kasey Carlon 523K Calhan CO -.809 8.62 9.623 157.17
WIN Steve Hayes 5115 Aurora CO .003 10.40 10.427 156.48
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt 566C Lakewood CO .040 9.85 9.890 131.82
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .006 9.39 9.449 137.06
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .083 10.45 10.472 128.70
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .040 8.15 8.039 166.46
R/U Clay Parker P500 Thornton CO -.010 10.40 10.988 96.31
WIN Jamie Caudill 5260 Parker CO .004 8.79 8.857 151.85
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .010 11.54 11.522 115.00
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .009 10.60 10.657 120.77
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .057 10.35 10.388 128.47
WIN Robert Kanenwisher 5737 Conifer CO .010 7.89 7.876 167.95
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .027 10.27 10.248 129.24
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .022 11.50 11.526 116.26
R/U Marty Simpson 5699 Commerce City CO .127 9.81 9.772 135.66
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .015 8.72 8.715 156.61
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .039 8.05 8.023 168.87
WIN James Green 5110 Brighton CO .081 9.85 9.883 137.23
R/U Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .027 7.65 7.752 159.99
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Arvada CO .035 7.81 7.843 168.20
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .010 8.03 8.017 163.41
WIN Kevin Burnett 5536 Parker CO .037 7.66 8.782 137.16
R/U David Bigbey 5281 Parker CO -.035 8.92 8.960 151.78
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .044 10.48 10.523 124.56
R/U Ed Sawyer III 5601 Littleton CO .370 9.49 9.533 139.66
WIN Timothy Schell 538T Arvada CO .015 11.50 11.526 121.51
R/U Bryan Sutton W548 Pueblo West CO .073 9.37 9.385 136.68
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .045 10.69 10.691 125.06
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Parker CO 8.24
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .022 10.46 10.477 122.90
R/U Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .015 8.17 8.202 159.53
WIN Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .066 11.95 11.912 112.49
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .027 8.59 8.543 155.72
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .025 12.56 12.478 106.72
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO -.008 10.48 10.442 129.48
WIN Ralph Smith 5517 Denver CO .061 8.70 8.707 157.54
R/U Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO .065 9.72 9.739 138.27
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .019 10.44 10.471 127.88
R/U Brian Wagner 504W Littleton CO -.005 10.57 10.555 127.08
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .034 9.45 9.466 141.92
R/U M594 -.006 11.66 11.646 111.64
WIN Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .030 12.05 12.489 106.06
R/U Blake Johnson 5599 Arvada CO .009 9.50 10.830 92.57
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .067 9.71 9.755 141.67
R/U Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO -.001 7.29 7.299 182.11
WIN Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .030 7.86 8.017 148.17
R/U Kari Stark 5304 Denver CO 10.516 7.64 15.832 92.10
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .014 8.07 8.213 143.19
R/U Donna Rogers 5028X Bailey CO .110 10.04 10.110 134.50
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Brighton CO .009 8.62 8.652 155.01
R/U Adan Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .001 8.08 8.122 161.29
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .098 7.90 7.920 170.17
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.011 10.53 10.512 128.04
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .009 8.55 8.668 145.70
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .018 10.94 11.076 124.30
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO -.035 11.97 11.975 111.93
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.036 10.28 10.305 129.70
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .025 9.50 9.707 131.33
R/U Reno Heupel P877 Black Forest CO .030 10.50 12.142 106.36
WIN Bob Reinhardt 5733 Wheat Ridge CO .018 7.72 7.781 170.58
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr. E527 Commerce City CO .068 9.85 9.867 135.59
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .020 9.78 9.784 135.77
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Pueblo West CO .014 8.38 8.403 160.50
WIN Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .078 10.50 10.586 147.94
R/U 5444 .024 7.96 8.104 145.59
WIN K689 .007 7.70 7.726 171.21
R/U Bri Bandimere Herman 5588 Pueblo CO .004 7.48 7.513 176.90
Next Round >