Race Results: US Recognition Run Tuff - ROUND 1

4/27/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .203 13.14 13.234 101.52
R/U Duane Bonsall B262 Longmont CO .195 13.69 13.794 102.37
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .090 12.79 12.826 104.00
R/U Robert Sheesley 5504X Littleton CO .099 13.25 13.303 91.17
WIN Jamey Sheesley B768 Littleton CO .099 15.82 16.075 68.75
R/U Patrick Holland B115 Lakewood CO .366 13.60 14.085 97.33
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .095 10.79 10.925 123.73
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO -.011 13.05 13.167 101.39
WIN BILL HADDON H519 PUEBLO WEST CO .040 13.59 13.623 99.37
R/U Amanda Bader B521 Westminster CO .066 11.32 11.355 114.27
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO -.003 11.77 11.778 115.52
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO -.015 12.04 12.076 117.37
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .012 12.17 12.185 111.04
R/U Robert Wilson P374 Strasburg CO -.010 14.00 14.214 97.28
WIN 689 .084 12.79 12.709 103.26
R/U Robert Wilson B881 Strasburg CO -.131 12.20 11.926 110.38
WIN RENEE NISKANEN A740 COLO SPRINGS CO .360 17.99 18.303 75.00
R/U Cassie Wagner B122 Littleton CO .000 14.85 14.765 96.08
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .092 11.66 11.680 113.09
R/U Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO .243 13.95 13.736 96.66
WIN Laura Hicks B406 Longmont CO .020 13.54 13.555 100.75
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .049 11.06 11.078 121.63
WIN Robert Martin B449 Arvada CO .449 14.70 15.083 83.78
R/U John Goodrick B790 Platteville CO .089 14.80 17.535 65.52
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .111 12.67 12.686 108.06
R/U Jeanne Swartwood J581 Lakewood CO .086 14.21 14.278 99.30
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527X Commerce City CO .186 12.29 12.331 110.01
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO -.025 13.98 13.838 99.39
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .109 13.80 13.848 98.38
R/U Caitlin Hockaday H593X Windsor CO -.065 11.90 11.894 112.52
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .040 12.41 12.449 108.09
R/U Sarah Mullen B927 Littleton CO -.093 13.69 13.741 102.26
WIN Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO .076 12.15 12.216 92.55
R/U Kent Clark B414 Lakewood CO .142 15.20 15.476 85.49
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .009 13.84 13.877 97.98
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Carr CO -.037 11.18 11.291 120.20
WIN Daniel Hensel B635 Thornton CO .169 15.19 15.239 90.64
R/U Cody/Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .047 11.95 11.906 106.45
WIN Julie Hilliker B921 Lakewood CO .051 15.39 15.847 87.68
R/U Kraig Lindsay P402 Byers CO -.012 13.95 13.675 101.16
WIN Dennis Marshall B828 Arvada CO .016 11.51 11.605 103.55
R/U Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .157 15.08 15.138 91.93
WIN 654 .062 14.72 14.743 92.38
R/U Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO .069 10.77 10.832 122.17
WIN Heath Hathorne B764 Wheatridge CO .052 12.10 12.132 107.57
R/U Susan Ford B304 Nathrop CO .283 10.80 10.897 124.58
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .006 12.93 13.042 103.40
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .093 15.97 16.007 82.30
WIN Adeline Clark B412 Littleton CO .383 14.10 14.164 93.48
R/U Richard Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.003 12.99 12.931 104.44
WIN John Bandimere Jr. 1938 Wheatridge CO .164 10.90 10.883 126.40
R/U William Fry B475 Arvada CO -.088 13.45 14.148 101.46
WIN Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO .181 11.80 12.254 87.42
R/U Becky Zyzak P112 Westminster CO .529 13.85 14.428 100.93
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Monument CO .274 11.27 11.420 120.34
R/U Larry Ford F510 Nathrop CO -.020 14.60 14.622 90.21
WIN Christine Ask B455 Morrison CO -.040 12.38 12.456 109.23
R/U Rod Elliott B106 Lakewood CO -.116 10.50 10.896 123.75
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .039 12.68 12.755 106.31
R/U Steven Mang E518 Lakewood CO -.015 12.05 12.042 114.44
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .052 12.72 12.726 107.07
R/U Zach Ritchey P105 Centennial CO -.007 11.70 11.735 114.75
WIN Jim Smith J548 Highlands Ranch CO .091 12.42 12.511 108.46
R/U Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO -.004 11.88 11.951 110.02
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Lochbuie CO .103 11.55 11.649 95.94
R/U Danielle Kawano D888 Brighton CO .138 14.59 14.749 92.47
WIN Blaine Flanscha F588 Fowler CO .008 12.80 12.868 102.50
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .051 16.03 16.087 85.86
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .074 12.49 12.583 101.97
R/U Chris Mang M588 Strasburg CO .017 13.49 13.655 97.52
WIN Mike Mulligan B323 Denver CO .018 13.88 15.143 89.74
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >