Race Results: US Recognition Pro ET - ROUND 1

4/27/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Ryan B175 Littleton CO .035 11.27 11.269 117.22
R/U Jason Colson 5672 Englewood CO .044 13.27 13.038 102.03
WIN James Laferty L570 Westminster CO .064 11.77 11.761 112.39
R/U Kay Persichitte 5419 Cheyenne WY -.003 10.49 10.533 130.81
WIN Kayla Simpson 544H Lakewood CO .103 12.65 12.722 105.28
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .148 10.47 10.458 129.00
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .053 9.71 9.758 131.77
R/U Norman Warling 56 Golden CO .127 12.65 12.752 102.38
WIN David Smith B618 Denver CO .001 11.18 11.226 120.38
R/U Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.015 11.15 11.182 118.87
WIN Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .213 11.03 11.093 120.48
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO -.180 12.10 12.131 114.16
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .035 10.14 10.172 127.20
R/U 5282 .027 13.42 13.535 100.97
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .004 11.55 11.674 102.86
R/U Mike Theobald P481 Sheridan CO .108 11.74 11.848 112.93
WIN Carl Larson L543 Brighton CO .099 10.65 10.656 125.26
R/U A740 -.016 13.75 18.687 75.50
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .034 10.26 10.266 128.81
R/U 642 -.031 10.62 10.634 127.17
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .102 10.41 10.444 127.07
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 557 Golden CO .048 13.54 13.666 92.84
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .013 10.29 10.269 129.90
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.017 10.24 10.303 129.75
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .076 11.33 11.371 112.98
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .180 10.44 10.467 124.41
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .043 11.78 11.802 112.67
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Carr CO .167 11.20 11.260 120.17
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .094 11.67 11.750 103.83
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .077 10.79 11.165 120.65
WIN Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .110 11.90 11.958 112.26
R/U Raymond Davis P317 Arvada CO -.027 11.15 11.227 119.97
WIN SINGLE
R/U Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO -.005 11.63 11.646 115.81
WIN Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO -.011 10.70 10.794 123.85
R/U Karl Oser 5333 Castle Rock CO -.084 10.88 10.825 122.31
WIN Willy Webb/John Branan B508 Brighton CO .153 10.08 10.109 131.65
R/U Greg Cross B156 Denver CO -.060 9.84 10.003 135.40
WIN BILL HADDON H519 PUEBLO WEST CO .059 13.62 13.605 99.27
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.048 11.06 11.015 125.05
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .051 10.49 10.503 123.09
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .039 10.51 10.543 127.23
WIN Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO .029 9.51 9.558 142.69
R/U Kevin Stifflear 5860 Lakewood CO -.026 12.46 12.536 108.80
WIN B655X .017 12.02 12.056 109.98
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO -.037 10.82 10.846 123.94
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .078 10.68 10.711 119.25
R/U Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .062 11.67 11.749 112.41
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .016 12.17 12.202 107.76
R/U Todd Hollingsworth CO B229 Littleton CO .042 11.20 11.171 113.06
WIN Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO -.005 12.15 12.116 111.96
R/U Steve Conrad B764 Littleton CO -.072 12.11 12.134 111.02
WIN Jeff Petersen B474 Fort Lupton CO .090 11.80 11.774 116.12
R/U Lester Williams 5605 Denver CO -.215 11.83 11.872 113.10
WIN Steven Horvatin P424 Colo Springs CO .080 11.00 11.243 112.21
R/U Sean Clark B413 Littleton CO 11.25
WIN James Kropelnicki P921 Westminster CO .002 12.08 12.269 106.16
R/U Jeanette/Dave Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .136 12.02 12.115 106.82
WIN David Zinke P440 Arvada CO .004 11.84 11.901 111.53
R/U Keith/Eric Rizner B424 Peyton CO .043 9.75 9.796 135.67
WIN Amy Webster B633 Keenesburg CO .161 13.18 13.370 105.86
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO -.012 10.34 10.564 110.82
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .022 10.44 10.616 108.71
R/U Bonnie Lawson B694 Brighton CO .092 12.52 12.840 103.85
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .006 10.47 10.516 128.81
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .039 10.42 10.505 120.61
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .044 11.09 11.095 119.68
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO -.055 11.95 12.013 111.86
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Arvada CO .034 10.91 10.977 116.46
R/U Mike Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .074 11.63 11.660 114.39
WIN Raul Gonzalo Manrique B778 Westminster CO .032 10.09 10.015 135.00
R/U Deb Montgomery E555 Keenesburg CO -.071 11.53 11.620 116.75
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .042 10.24 10.330 130.87
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .005 12.67 12.649 108.44
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr. E527 Commerce City CO .088 9.84 9.895 130.22
R/U Zach Ritchey P105 Centennial CO .122 11.75 11.775 114.46
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .078 12.76 12.761 106.86
R/U Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO -.031 11.39 11.424 117.52
WIN Dan Schneider 5120 Erie CO .058 10.21 10.268 129.01
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .076 13.79 13.904 97.86
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .092 10.84 10.847 117.94
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .034 12.43 12.497 107.16
WIN Chris Mang M588 Strasburg CO .056 13.62 13.759 77.44
R/U Mark Frates B723 Englewood CO .397 10.10 10.125 135.00
WIN Jason Wardrip B914 Aurora CO .084 10.81 11.140 105.55
R/U Rod Elliott B117 Lakewood CO .443 10.75 10.981 119.18
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Monument CO .023 11.40 11.425 109.25
R/U John Bandimere Jr. 1938 Wheatridge CO .134 10.87 11.010 124.59
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .044 10.60 10.586 128.84
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Bailey CO -.022 10.72 10.731 124.90
WIN Blaine Flanscha F588 Fowler CO .043 12.82 12.831 103.59
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .052 12.72 12.708 102.40
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Lochbuie CO .117 11.55 11.565 114.51
R/U Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO -.297 9.72 14.609 66.69
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .037 10.44 10.459 123.50
R/U Richard Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .008 12.93 12.992 105.02
Next Round >