Race Results: Kinsco Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

4/26/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .038 8.57 8.604 155.54
R/U 5517 .007 10.60 10.559 145.39
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .025 12.40 12.567 91.94
R/U 5598 .283 8.70 8.731 157.87
WIN 5599 .031 9.50 9.584 143.20
R/U 5260 .028 8.93 9.023 147.75
WIN 5505 -.009 7.66 7.619 176.21
R/U 523K -.121 8.65 8.767 157.82
WIN P532 .015 8.42 8.402 160.16
R/U 523D .026 8.46 8.434 159.48
WIN R527 .001 8.03 8.061 166.05
R/U K689 .003 7.70 7.731 169.47
WIN 5620 .030 8.14 8.153 157.30
R/U David Oker 5202 .059 8.04 8.031 167.91
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt 566C Lakewood CO .232 9.79 9.846 134.36
R/U SINGLE
WIN 1938 .157 11.00 11.045 118.00
R/U 26 .095 15.45 15.582 90.44
WIN Max Sedbrook B687 Lakewood CO .099 11.64 11.785 114.69
R/U B601 -.044 15.12 15.069 90.34
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .048 10.46 10.493 123.55
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .020 12.25 12.339 108.66
WIN 5419 .025 10.55 10.610 122.19
R/U L570 .089 11.78 11.777 110.54
WIN Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO .025 15.14 15.159 91.38
R/U Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .059 12.48 12.783 103.39
WIN 54 .131 12.53 12.520 100.46
R/U P110 .031 13.68 13.614 95.84
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .096 10.23 10.246 126.64
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .069 10.45 10.500 123.35
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .081 12.16 12.178 110.18
R/U Scot Sullivan 534 Loveland CO -.031 10.18 10.376 120.60
WIN 5005 .028 14.82 14.795 92.83
R/U P105 .112 11.76 11.719 114.80
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .081 11.81 11.810 114.62
R/U K540 -.030 14.21 14.233 91.03
WIN B766 .160 15.65 15.692 89.95
R/U B175 .109 11.29 11.385 115.15
WIN Derek Sarlo B492 Centennial CO .034 12.14 12.186 105.65
R/U 544H .082 12.74 12.706 103.75
WIN C586 .503 10.34 10.798 122.86
R/U H569 -.024 11.92 11.969 112.14
WIN Frank Veloz B888 Denver CO .093 13.10 13.166 96.77
R/U B512 .208 11.53 11.593 114.38
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .066 11.12 11.139 118.98
R/U FH39 -.421 12.99 13.143 100.69
WIN 5361 .034 12.14 12.167 111.05
R/U B332 .074 12.74 12.706 107.18
WIN B219 .192 11.78 11.822 115.12
R/U Richard Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.332 12.95 33.446 46.48
WIN B376 .003 11.85 11.940 118.62
R/U 5333 .090 10.83 10.924 120.92
WIN H519 .158 13.48 13.539 98.90
R/U B372 -.024 13.26 13.636 103.40
WIN Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO .054 11.67 11.630 115.50
R/U D555 -.016 12.69 12.707 107.27
WIN John Branan/Willy Webb B508 Lakewood CO -.037 10.09 10.062 131.54
R/U B914 -.069 11.10 11.105 120.79
WIN H593 .091 10.66 10.727 114.92
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .145 10.38 10.480 126.89
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .022 11.06 11.126 118.33
R/U P108 .205 10.43 10.438 126.18
WIN 570F .053 11.10 11.134 115.42
R/U B782 .148 12.19 12.180 111.95
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .005 12.45 12.622 102.13
R/U B803 .317 12.10 12.131 113.82
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .032 12.67 12.738 99.04
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .118 14.00 14.010 95.94
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .023 10.65 10.792 110.04
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .124 9.85 10.034 137.32
WIN B671 .100 14.22 14.447 99.62
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527X Commerce City CO -.061 9.81 9.822 137.18
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .179 11.33 11.327 115.66
R/U B524 -.001 10.40 10.340 131.05
WIN James Moorman B680 Colorado Springs CO .137 11.67 11.670 111.37
R/U B117 .524 10.85 10.985 118.11
Next Round >