Race Results: Sunoco King Street - ROUND 1

5/25/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN David Carl B280 Lakewood CO .146 11.43 11.472 121.23
R/U Jeff Uchida P666 Johnstown CO -.142 11.55 11.664 121.47
WIN Douglas Brunson P260 Longmont CO .000 12.51 12.534 109.55
R/U Lynlee/Michael Scileppi B702 Parker CO .087 11.26 11.301 123.37
WIN John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .062 11.19 11.300 106.84
R/U Jesse Dorsey B138 Grand Junction CO .280 11.95 11.967 111.73
WIN Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .038 11.31 11.373 121.57
R/U Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .176 11.10 11.098 122.99
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .077 12.10 12.149 110.95
R/U Jim Beylan F537 La Salle CO -.011 12.02 12.011 112.15
WIN 5361 .027 12.12 12.128 112.36
R/U Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO -.014 11.94 11.964 110.42
WIN Brad Chavez B264 Aurora CO .033 12.08 12.152 105.52
R/U B852 .100 12.39 12.466 112.34
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .037 11.53 11.537 115.51
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO -.016 10.45 10.468 128.59
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .086 11.03 11.120 109.73
R/U 898 .148 12.61 12.480 103.27
WIN B156 -.087 9.93 9.909 137.33
R/U B181 -.110 11.35 11.532 122.96
WIN Sydney Gregor B782 Brighton CO .015 12.04 12.253 100.73
R/U Ron/Rheanna Goscha B351 Berthoud CO .114 12.29 12.478 111.23
WIN Shawn McMullen B353 Milliken CO .014 10.50 10.507 118.63
R/U B724 .017 11.73 11.780 115.54
WIN Richard Lesmeister L550 Thornton CO .199 9.32 9.300 147.97
R/U David Zinke P440 Arvada CO -.046 11.89 11.974 111.67
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527X Commerce City CO .003 12.22 12.322 109.66
R/U 913 .033 10.82 10.910 127.23
WIN Chris Conley P124 Lone Tree CO .047 10.36 10.425 131.93
R/U 56 .062 10.97 11.067 122.57
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .010 11.64 11.728 109.34
R/U Lenore Smutka-Susman B713 Lakewood CO .136 11.01 11.069 121.44
WIN AJ O'Brien P321 Castle Rock CO .012 11.04 11.166 110.31
R/U Steve Hicks B748 Aurora CO .047 11.46 11.583 115.97
WIN Robert Younger P889 Milliken CO .006 10.28 10.826 100.27
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271 Aurora CO -.008 11.97 14.259 71.49
WIN Rich Lenhart C565 Denver CO .071 11.32 11.476 115.37
R/U Jeff Austin B286 Arvada CO .320 11.92 11.834 117.38
WIN P877 .054 11.56 12.314 101.70
R/U Allen Pugh B248 Ovid CO -.050 11.14 11.291 120.17
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO -.018 10.46 10.549 127.43
R/U John Crooks B281 Louviers CO -.131 11.64 11.702 114.73
WIN Mike St Clair B337 Arvada CO .035 12.46 12.520 109.04
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .009 12.22 12.318 105.18
WIN Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .087 12.07 12.166 101.97
R/U P283 .341 11.85 11.974 114.68
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .003 10.96 10.943 124.01
R/U Patrick Butler P195 Northglenn CO .084 11.50 11.315 109.66
WIN T595 .278 9.40 10.037 122.28
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO -.059 9.75 9.815 136.87
WIN Mike Dorn 579F Greeley CO .015 9.24 9.279 145.58
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >