Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 1

5/24/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Tyler Roberts B134AA Broomfield CO .364 13.28 13.341 101.03
R/U 126Z .622 13.21 13.135 105.99
WIN Peter Rymdzionek B821BB Englewood CO .151 13.21 13.397 95.46
R/U B688GG .360 12.99 13.240 103.70
WIN Jon Lukes B943N Franktown CO -.064 13.04 13.645 103.63
R/U Jay Robinson B823GG Ft Collins CO -.165 11.58 11.639 117.42
WIN Michael Prudhomme B302N Centennial CO .073 13.45 13.286 106.69
R/U Bob Luna B622E Boulder CO -.111 11.66 11.704 115.18
WIN Kim Myers B896NK Kittredge CO .149 13.86 13.808 95.69
R/U Brad Weaver P125N Centennial CO .011 11.75 11.635 118.51
WIN Derek Sarlo B492W Centennial CO .090 12.13 12.141 109.48
R/U Kenneth Bishop B802FF Westminster CO -.085 10.50 10.383 132.52
WIN John Schmidt B452A Arvada CO .077 12.70 12.997 103.60
R/U Dave Howard B448FF Thornton CO .165 12.78 13.034 103.84
WIN Dallas Schmidt B184N Littleton CO .033 11.60 11.717 118.21
R/U Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO .122 11.71 11.681 112.52
WIN Jamey Sheesley B636K Littleton CO .142 13.17 13.872 75.23
R/U Brian Kautz B132M Thornton CO 1.398 13.60 14.171 114.46
WIN B486GG .135 13.20 13.217 99.60
R/U David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO .186 11.41 11.464 122.27
WIN Tom Herman B103M Hudson CO .104 10.50 10.508 126.21
R/U Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .101 12.60 12.463 105.99
WIN David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .015 11.93 11.931 110.50
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .047 10.94 10.949 124.05
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .036 11.64 11.629 117.86
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795G Littleton CO .102 12.92 12.863 104.31
WIN P224FF .072 11.30 11.451 129.99
R/U Chris Schrette B807M Arvada CO .130 13.63 13.756 79.82
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .060 11.34 11.386 114.19
R/U B479VV .101 13.70 13.642 103.80
WIN Christie Smith P103BB Hudson CO .104 13.51 13.517 96.42
R/U Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO .045 12.99 13.075 97.43
WIN Sydney Gregor B782G Brighton CO .217 12.09 12.264 101.26
R/U Darren Higgs B832A Arvada CO .053 13.23 13.897 88.90
WIN Tony Richard B797A Denver CO .192 10.93 10.907 126.91
R/U Cody Zimmerman B344FF Lakewood CO -.088 11.15 11.505 123.89
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .084 11.53 11.552 115.07
R/U F510NK -.076 12.70 12.618 102.43
WIN Nathan Medina B212BB Arvada CO .219 12.25 12.263 112.01
R/U 5084AA .188 10.50 10.567 132.71
WIN Ron Goscha/Logan Shannon B351G Berthoud CO .026 12.19 12.349 104.44
R/U Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .180 11.15 11.350 127.40
WIN Phillip Herrmann P383T Frederick CO .031 12.85 12.975 109.44
R/U Timothy Smith B839K Arvada CO -.005 11.97 12.102 108.64
WIN B304NK .121 13.64 13.655 95.31
R/U Bob Medina P821BB Arvada CO .128 13.45 13.499 106.34
WIN Carl Solko B876A Bailey CO .079 10.94 11.205 125.65
R/U Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .174 10.50 10.748 119.01
WIN Chris Lewis B112GG Bennett CO .155 12.80 13.042 94.03
R/U Joe Kelly P141FF Broomfield CO .191 11.10 11.335 123.49
WIN Tim Larson B557K Littleton CO .041 12.16 12.175 110.08
R/U John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .067 11.87 11.854 114.51
WIN Rod Elliott B106K Lakewood CO .002 10.74 11.271 106.77
R/U Heather Chesney B673FF Littleton CO .248 12.60 12.960 104.04
WIN Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .131 13.65 13.586 99.91
R/U John Koenig B666K Lakewood CO -.054 12.86 12.989 109.32
WIN Dominic Agazio B741M Thornton CO .071 11.89 12.226 90.47
R/U Lynn Sidell B495FF Brighton CO .597 12.85 12.809 107.09
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .025 12.46 12.694 86.96
R/U Scott Hockensmith B296AA Littleton CO .423 11.40 11.441 122.86
WIN John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO .054 11.08 11.065 120.89
R/U Michael Machuga B427M Golden CO .131 13.39 13.322 97.15
WIN Matt DeBello P802AA Littleton CO .023 11.16 11.162 124.41
R/U John Raczka B689G Golden CO -.037 11.01 11.114 121.09
WIN Brian Dewald B874BB Broomfield CO .035 11.00 11.328 141.43
R/U 669FF .164 10.87 11.143 119.31
WIN B645G .115 10.50 10.651 106.43
R/U P124FF .115 10.50 10.716 132.92
WIN Richard Thorpe C555G Bailey CO .043 12.91 13.188 81.91
R/U B727K .282 13.42 14.666 111.21
WIN 136M .151 11.70 11.726 115.45
R/U Frank Gallagher B315FF Bennett CO .306 13.55 13.768 102.77
WIN Randy Cleghorn B925T Aurora CO .161 13.15 13.213 103.02
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO -.155 12.08 12.146 111.82
WIN Robert Younger P889C Milliken CO .056 10.82 10.821 125.71
R/U 132D .063 13.40 13.368 105.49
WIN John Crooks B281G Louviers CO .020 11.66 11.699 114.50
R/U Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO -.027 12.06 12.041 111.12
WIN Scott Cline B861FF Lakewood CO .083 11.68 11.686 110.65
R/U Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .181 11.85 11.913 113.23
WIN Rick Ulmer B724A Colorado Springs CO .268 11.72 11.754 115.18
R/U 56G -.093 11.04 11.563 103.45
WIN Steve Kawano B610BB Brighton CO .063 10.90 11.004 114.77
R/U B603T .200 10.50 10.463 134.71
WIN Linda McClellan B623C Windsor CO .134 11.75 11.861 108.44
R/U Eric Oglesby B843M Arvada CO -.044 13.00 13.230 99.53
WIN B266DD .048 11.43 11.475 111.81
R/U Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .120 12.83 12.871 109.65
WIN B126G .016 11.94 12.046 103.60
R/U Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO .169 10.82 10.832 124.73
WIN Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO .073 13.05 13.209 102.05
R/U Patrick Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .174 11.62 11.685 120.03
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .017 11.29 11.343 107.15
R/U John Kuros B339B Littleton CO .083 13.32 13.601 95.27
WIN 260B .219 13.80 14.501 103.88
R/U B376DD .120 11.97 13.113 102.86
WIN Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .015 10.50 10.633 127.57
R/U John McCauley B141M Arvada CO .142 11.00 10.968 119.12
WIN Jake Ingraham B732G Brighton CO -.004 13.05 13.143 105.23
R/U B248A -.013 11.14 11.278 119.84
WIN B810DD .037 13.85 13.824 98.53
R/U 174G -.067 13.30 13.331 101.22
WIN Rick Schillereff E560G Aurora CO .020 12.65 12.637 107.32
R/U B342VV -.281 13.85 15.818 90.15
WIN Jared Warnock B813GG Loveland CO .136 13.01 13.227 97.55
R/U Joe Trojahn P420CC Aurora CO .387 11.90 12.123 121.86
WIN Marty Durrant B822C Greeley CO .157 13.30 13.419 106.79
R/U B420L -.037 12.31 12.267 118.20
WIN Bart Kaminsky P138L Aurora CO .022 12.98 13.124 108.14
R/U 228AA -.010 12.80 14.680 90.91
WIN Matt Mena B602CC Aurora CO .363 11.60 12.390 113.75
R/U 219AA -.053 12.60 15.053 86.17
WIN Les Grenfell Jr B478CC Florissant CO .100 12.60 12.731 108.71
R/U Danny Mayberry B827M Littleton CO -.029 11.70 11.854 107.84
WIN Jason Colson 5672LL Englewood CO .061 13.07 13.536 109.09
R/U Jimmy Machuga B654M Commerce City CO .125 12.60 13.013 99.06
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .078 13.80 13.858 97.84
R/U B372FF -.126 13.15 13.166 104.86
WIN Tony Mariano B796BB Strasburg CO .054 12.45 12.485 110.58
R/U Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .091 12.62 12.636 105.33
WIN Paul Kaliszewski 5460XG Longmont CO .038 13.83 13.880 98.03
R/U Clint Emore B907E Morrison CO -.067 10.50 10.679 134.54
WIN Garth Lenberg B674CC Longmont CO -.008 11.40 11.366 123.91
R/U B659E -.087 13.14 13.447 106.55
WIN Al Losey B384K Arvada CO .056 13.68 13.702 94.37
R/U Dennis Marshall B828CC Arvada CO .246 11.67 11.734 118.98
WIN Scott Truitt B419VV Frederick CO .136 13.60 13.584 101.83
R/U Doug Carter 713DCC Thornton CO -.005 11.48 11.326 124.16
WIN Thomas Wagner B260M Aurora CO .040 11.25 11.382 103.51
R/U T589Z .138 10.80 11.343 133.53
WIN Mike Muhr B895G Littleton CO .120 13.35 13.600 105.83
R/U Chris Mack 5361W Hudson CO -.015 12.11 12.143 112.04
WIN Kimberly Mayberry B193M Brighton CO .098 13.36 13.324 101.10
R/U Rob Fling P219DD Littleton CO -.018 12.23 12.244 108.20
WIN John Muhr D512G Littleton CO .091 12.44 12.610 91.43
R/U 161Z .598 12.60 12.722 124.38
WIN Sara Thorpe D555G Bailey CO .068 12.69 12.666 107.58
R/U Bruce Bieber B135A Blackhawk CO -.017 12.23 12.244 110.61
WIN Richard Ballard B140BB Arvada CO .366 10.50 10.501 132.80
R/U Michael Gadarowski P439W Parker CO -.006 12.17 12.190 110.91
WIN Edward Ackland P471C Westminster CO .145 13.99 13.191 95.43
R/U Tom Mack B852W Bailey CO -.129 12.47 12.351 109.52
Next Round >