Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

5/11/2019
Rounds | 1
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Michel Scileppi III 5046 Parker CO .095 11.13 11.197 123.80
R/U Tim/Angie Schuster 5569 Littleton CO -.012 9.50 9.505 153.61
WIN Nicole Landrum B665 Strasburg CO .029 10.32 10.384 127.96
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.035 11.50 10.559 127.29
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .045 9.46 9.480 143.51
R/U Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO .033 11.68 11.643 105.56
WIN Bill Crist F530 Longmont CO .115 9.92 9.944 135.44
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO -.001 11.91 12.907 79.59
WIN Mike Dorn 579F Greeley CO .001 9.28 9.309 144.23
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO -.002 11.50 11.508 115.57
WIN Lerae Jacobs 561 Divide CO -.019 8.39 8.473 157.82
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO -.054 11.90 11.918 112.16
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt 566C Lakewood CO .010 9.84 9.901 128.66
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .107 9.73 9.751 136.18
WIN Jamie Caudill 5260 Parker CO .023 8.77 8.819 153.11
R/U Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .000 12.03 12.132 109.89
WIN 5255 .043 6.64 6.641 207.46
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .006 10.42 10.466 124.87
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .038 10.67 10.729 116.72
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .148 10.18 10.205 125.23
WIN Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .013 9.88 9.890 138.54
R/U Rick Milinazzo 551 Windsor CO .029 7.29 7.350 181.45
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .012 8.01 8.033 167.28
R/U Randy Helzer B771 Westminster CO .010 11.11 11.183 119.02
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .000 7.47 7.484 177.88
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO -.015 10.31 10.354 130.71
WIN 5684 .002 9.61 9.800 118.72
R/U Clay Parker P500 Thornton CO .265 10.26 10.578 123.25
WIN Marty Simpson 5699 Commerce City CO .062 10.64 10.779 122.18
R/U Kasey Carlon 523K Calhan CO .452 8.78 8.996 155.97
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .015 9.44 9.473 141.61
R/U Joe Duhachek 523D Northglenn CO -.005 8.46 8.446 158.87
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .002 8.51 8.553 159.25
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .018 10.43 10.397 123.52
WIN Willy Webb/John Branan B508 Brighton CO .033 10.02 10.035 132.21
R/U Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .017 7.53 7.529 176.67
WIN Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .047 10.58 10.570 125.30
R/U Robert Younger P889 Milliken CO -.339 10.30 10.151 136.41
WIN Brian Wagner/S.Bandimere 504W Littleton CO .020 10.40 10.504 126.90
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .062 8.00 8.062 165.62
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .024 8.00 8.047 158.09
R/U Donna Rogers 5028X Bailey CO .061 10.05 10.086 133.55
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .054 9.72 9.762 130.75
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .014 10.58 10.704 121.28
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO -.001 10.41 10.451 128.53
R/U Ryan Patrick R580 FT Collins CO -.007 8.80 9.032 149.75
WIN Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .013 12.34 12.351 101.54
R/U Larry Hansen 5309 Bennett CO .003 10.50 10.415 149.68
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .025 8.05 8.124 142.00
R/U 5014 .048 7.85 7.979 170.23
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .003 7.36 7.342 180.62
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.010 10.38 10.406 127.49
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .020 8.12 8.128 161.30
R/U Breanna Johnson 5185 Arvada CO .080 9.50 9.447 158.43
WIN Kari Stark 5304 Denver CO .007 7.62 7.634 173.94
R/U Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .010 7.91 7.940 168.53
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .015 7.63 7.686 171.38
R/U Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .017 8.17 8.159 159.57
WIN Kacey Laeger K689 Brighton CO .023 7.68 7.782 154.16
R/U Doug Doffing 5966 Rapid City SD .022 10.30 10.593 121.80
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr. E527 Commerce City CO .045 9.83 9.833 137.60
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .023 11.99 11.982 109.62
WIN Bri Bandimere Herman 5588 Pueblo CO .017 7.54 7.643 151.15
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .006 8.70 9.447 131.28
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .077 7.94 7.955 167.12
R/U Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO .010 9.74 9.738 137.15
WIN Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO -.015 8.48 8.506 157.15
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO -.018 8.36 8.306 160.58
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .065 11.50 11.464 126.25
R/U Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO -.067 8.80 10.727 102.11
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Brighton CO .021 8.67 8.693 154.37
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .052 10.08 10.076 128.48
WIN Wayde Samuel 5139 Littleton CO .025 9.30 9.328 132.22
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Pueblo West CO .038 8.39 8.418 160.25
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Parker CO .021 7.95 7.921 167.45
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >