Race Results: US Recognition Run Tuff - ROUND 1

5/11/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Robert Sheesley 5504X Littleton CO .025 13.10 13.239 101.42
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .284 13.00 12.968 103.36
WIN D788 .173 14.71 14.458 95.42
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO -.014 12.84 12.853 103.86
WIN Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO .064 11.85 12.033 113.28
R/U Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO -.018 12.13 12.139 111.91
WIN Kim Myers B896 Kittredge CO .095 13.90 13.966 101.71
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.020 12.48 12.453 105.82
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .108 12.56 12.599 100.13
R/U 689 .056 14.24 14.355 93.56
WIN Patrick Holland B115 Lakewood CO .183 12.95 12.931 106.67
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO -.006 13.48 13.514 98.61
WIN Rhue Ann Davidson B316 Westminster CO .059 11.82 11.884 112.75
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .036 11.70 11.826 113.71
WIN Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .235 16.54 16.546 73.43
R/U Chris/Brenna Mang M588 Strasburg CO .229 16.26 16.309 84.57
WIN Amanda Bader B521 Westminster CO .098 11.35 11.255 164.15
R/U 717 -.016 13.78 13.767 105.44
WIN Becky Zyzak P112 Westminster CO .093 13.31 13.578 98.99
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .050 14.27 15.520 86.14
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .076 12.79 12.855 101.41
R/U Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .108 14.97 15.083 88.90
WIN Sydney Gregor B782 Brighton CO .079 12.12 12.268 110.35
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .240 11.05 11.041 115.16
WIN Steven Mang E518 Lakewood CO .056 12.06 12.200 100.28
R/U Steve Patton P224 Calhan CO .159 11.10 11.167 128.93
WIN Rod Elliott B106 Lakewood CO .000 10.75 10.858 119.40
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Carr CO .107 11.19 11.193 120.05
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .100 11.77 11.834 103.01
R/U Christine Ask B455 Morrison CO .070 12.53 12.703 108.00
WIN Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .111 16.05 16.242 75.10
R/U 715 .701 12.60 12.660 111.13
WIN Laura Hicks B406 Longmont CO .102 13.55 13.486 99.92
R/U Cassie Wagner B122 Littleton CO .275 14.75 14.633 96.23
WIN Steven Horvatin P424 Colo Springs CO .228 11.15 11.431 123.01
R/U Cody/Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO -.004 11.75 12.896 116.01
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .133 12.50 12.544 103.39
R/U Robert Martin B449 Arvada CO .181 14.69 14.429 97.47
WIN Julie Hilliker B921 Lakewood CO .004 15.90 15.968 86.14
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .040 13.78 13.819 97.96
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO -.043 12.21 12.217 110.01
R/U William Fry B475 Arvada CO -.090 13.77 13.849 99.22
WIN Bill Newman 5743 Hudson CO .084 12.41 12.801 101.71
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Lochbuie CO 11.51
WIN Jeanne/Katie Swartwood J581 Lakewood CO .106 14.24 14.300 98.59
R/U Scott/Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO -.056 12.34 12.333 107.33
WIN Ken Cramsey P110 Morrison CO .036 13.55 13.493 99.66
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .037 12.11 12.042 107.60
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO -.050 12.60 12.614 107.34
R/U 800 -.085 15.51 15.584 88.99
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .055 11.97 11.991 102.66
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527X Commerce City CO .048 12.27 12.335 108.39
WIN Sierra Candelairo B224 Brighton CO .047 11.99 12.031 100.64
R/U 725 .192 12.36 12.365 111.29
WIN Steve Kuzava B486 Littleton CO .269 13.19 13.227 99.68
R/U Roger Kuyatt B268 Lakewood CO -.021 16.00
WIN Mike Mulligan B323 Denver CO -.030 13.18 15.127 90.86
R/U Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO -.073 10.87 11.011 122.00
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .065 13.85 13.849 98.30
R/U Ryan Rowe B499 Morrison CO -.017 11.50 11.616 124.28
WIN Jim Smith J548 Highlands Ranch CO .006 12.40 12.458 108.63
R/U Kristin Callaway B235 Monument CO .084 11.41 11.402 120.07
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .047 15.50 15.560 91.19
R/U 714 .196 13.40 13.482 104.60
WIN James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .104 12.25 12.211 115.54
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >