Race Results: US Recognition Pro ET - ROUND 1

5/11/2019
Rounds | 1
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN David Zinke P440 Arvada CO .108 11.90 11.889 111.64
R/U 717 -.020 13.76 13.634 106.10
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .060 11.18 11.151 119.15
R/U Raymond Davis P317 Arvada CO -.017 11.13 11.265 120.08
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .004 12.83 12.915 99.28
R/U David Wakefield B750 Henderson CO .220 11.82 11.843 109.19
WIN John Porter B374 Bailey CO -.005 11.28 11.223 119.39
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.019 11.03 11.009 122.07
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Arvada CO .123 10.92 10.887 120.79
R/U Mike Theobald P481 Sheridan CO .042 11.73 11.656 114.73
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .050 11.51 11.511 115.82
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO -.074 10.33 10.549 133.54
WIN Jeff Petersen B474 Fort Lupton CO .019 11.85 11.798 116.12
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO -.032 12.04 12.140 109.67
WIN Steve Kuzava B486 Littleton CO .055 13.18 13.264 99.36
R/U Keith/Eric Rizner B424 Peyton CO .138 9.74 9.720 136.59
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .110 10.23 10.205 132.56
R/U 39 -.084 13.00 13.134 101.49
WIN Joe Duhachek 523D Northglenn CO .008 10.64 10.671 123.14
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .057 11.93 11.911 108.61
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .019 10.68 10.726 113.89
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .129 10.53 10.595 118.82
WIN James Kropelnicki P921 Westminster CO .173 12.21 12.033 115.67
R/U Jakob Beakley B655X Lamar CO -.032 12.11 12.042 111.01
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .043 12.79 12.831 106.39
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -1.343 10.55 11.745 107.16
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .064 12.19 12.218 109.45
R/U Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO .116 12.14 12.147 108.35
WIN Ken Cramsey P110 Morrison CO .079 13.49 13.507 98.40
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Carr CO -1.154 11.19 11.588 120.02
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .003 13.80 13.901 83.53
R/U Jeanette/Dave Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .072 12.03 12.202 108.45
WIN Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO .050 10.72 10.746 116.97
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .115 10.87 11.104 121.79
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .049 11.32 11.359 108.53
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .118 12.45 12.412 106.15
WIN Chris/Steven Mang M588 Strasburg CO .046 12.06 12.093 112.35
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .059 13.79 13.765 98.18
WIN Dan Schneider 5120 Erie CO .032 10.16 10.235 131.23
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .024 12.52 12.519 104.36
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .011 10.78 10.813 116.94
R/U Kayla Simpson 544H Lakewood CO .078 12.66 12.625 105.66
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .070 12.58 12.600 107.11
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO -.029 10.57 10.597 122.58
WIN Carl Larson L543 Brighton CO .049 10.65 10.651 125.17
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .059 10.17 10.161 128.66
WIN Jason Jeffery 550B Denver CO .086 11.94 12.141 91.84
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO .198 12.12 12.233 113.58
WIN Willy Webb/John Branan B508 Brighton CO .014 10.02 10.029 130.66
R/U AJ O'Brien P321 Castle Rock CO .031 11.08 11.046 118.06
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Lochbuie CO .115 11.47 11.547 103.47
R/U Ryan Reed R518 LaSalle CO .301 9.79 9.731 139.40
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .015 10.35 10.385 124.04
R/U Greg Cross B156 Denver CO .114 9.94 9.940 135.78
WIN Michal Jackson B617 LaSalle CO .141 10.00 10.310 134.90
R/U Kevin/Ryan Stifflear 5860 Lakewood CO -.078 12.40 12.440 110.32
WIN Cody Parker 559 Arvada CO .002 9.77 9.771 129.43
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .041 10.45 10.407 127.76
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .027 10.36 10.354 130.38
R/U Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO .023 11.54 11.517 113.91
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .049 11.80 11.779 114.12
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO -.003 10.12 10.122 131.84
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .055 11.74 11.751 105.10
R/U Jason Wardrip B914 Aurora CO .156 10.77 10.869 121.13
WIN Bill Crist F530 Longmont CO .040 9.93 9.929 134.75
R/U Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO .005 9.50 9.448 140.18
WIN Eric Nazarenus/Fred Gomez 567 Broomfield CO .038 12.55 12.576 108.00
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.018 10.21 10.258 129.80
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .125 10.41 10.423 129.90
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 557 Golden CO .000 13.65 13.807 91.70
WIN Mike Candelairo 5224 Brighton CO .315 10.35
R/U 5526 -.018 10.71 10.667 123.94
WIN Deb Montgomery E555 Keenesburg CO .106 11.54 11.607 115.68
R/U Steven Horvatin P424 Colo Springs CO -.238 11.30 14.357 68.89
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .037 10.45 10.466 124.26
R/U Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .011 11.60 11.676 113.73
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Bailey CO .084 10.67 10.709 124.05
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .059 9.69 9.770 141.19
WIN Rachel Lepar B146 Parker CO .751 13.00 12.332 115.08
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.019 10.59 10.557 126.41
WIN Ryan Rowe B499 Morrison CO .057 11.55 11.732 123.25
R/U Amy Webster B633 Keenesburg CO .008 13.23 13.178 105.69
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .016 11.95 11.934 111.50
R/U Raul Gonzalo Manrique B778 Westminster CO -.044 10.07 9.994 134.26
WIN Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .085 11.38 11.381 116.48
R/U B206 .137 10.84 10.854 120.97
WIN John Hyre B776 Arvada CO .100 11.10 11.441 105.79
R/U Bill Newman 5743 Hudson CO .107 12.39 12.763 107.84
WIN Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO .117 9.72 9.772 137.06
R/U Nicole Landrum B665 Strasburg CO .081 10.30 10.222 127.22
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .001 10.59 10.631 128.24
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .056 10.38 10.379 127.86
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr. E527 Commerce City CO .001 9.82 9.955 117.64
R/U 508 .104 11.90 15.806 76.83
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .016 10.39 10.701 96.58
R/U Chris Clark P309 Centennial CO .005 11.67 12.942 102.82
Next Round >