Race Results: Kinsco Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

5/10/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN P532 .022 8.44 8.414 160.61
R/U Jamie Caudill 5260 Parker CO .008 8.83 8.802 156.88
WIN R527 .316 8.03 8.008 166.60
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .042 8.55 8.516 153.02
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt 566C Lakewood CO .032 9.82 9.865 135.63
R/U 5368 .019 7.99 7.980 153.56
WIN 5137 .020 9.15 9.203 141.65
R/U 5185 .110 8.20 8.305 164.89
WIN 169 1.121 11.50 14.532 93.72
R/U Alex Ober 513 Hudson CO -.282 13.55 13.721 98.46
WIN B601 .077 15.05 15.016 91.17
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO -.077 9.90 10.331 138.46
WIN Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO .164 15.10 15.126 92.37
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO -.006 12.26 12.260 109.21
WIN Codi Young B307 Strasburg CO .108 13.20 13.272 106.56
R/U K540 .043 14.15 14.323 93.89
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .068 10.50 10.513 123.68
R/U 5394 .044 15.55 15.609 89.33
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .087 9.83 9.809 134.70
R/U B766 .077 15.53 15.481 91.24
WIN B764 .031 11.95 11.955 111.05
R/U Bill Crist F530 Longmont CO .130 10.00 9.904 136.23
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .066 10.40 10.516 115.17
R/U Larry Fore 544 Commerce City CO .190 10.25 10.512 133.07
WIN B206 -.019 10.84 10.851 121.50
R/U 570F -.026 12.55 12.626 105.15
WIN B117 .087 10.87 10.891 119.49
R/U Chris Mack 5361 Hudson CO .077 12.10 12.162 111.91
WIN 523D .045 10.63 10.677 123.85
R/U Derek Sarlo B492 Centennial CO .096 12.14 12.136 107.57
WIN B778 .033 9.97 9.933 135.36
R/U Michael Gallegos B397 Northglenn CO -.013 9.65 9.580 145.74
WIN Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO .034 11.58 11.629 111.43
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .036 12.15 12.102 106.71
WIN 5505 .013 12.40 12.450 111.09
R/U H569 .063 11.90 11.892 110.71
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .050 10.15 10.142 130.17
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .039 12.59 12.577 107.49
WIN Frank Veloz B888 Denver CO .089 13.10 13.172 92.63
R/U B782 .198 11.98 12.016 112.61
WIN B219 .023 11.75 11.723 116.24
R/U E518 -.039 12.01 12.057 113.79
WIN B828 .126 11.55 11.558 121.91
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .130 10.65 10.636 121.31
WIN Mike Dorn 579F Greeley CO .179 9.17 9.442 142.78
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO -.016 11.33 11.314 111.84
WIN B524 .087 10.80 10.900 125.25
R/U Max Sedbrook B687 Lakewood CO -.051 11.62 11.740 115.29
WIN 5650 .297 11.50 11.644 113.49
R/U Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.008 11.12 11.090 119.60
WIN 567 .063 12.63 12.532 109.38
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO -.013 12.12 12.098 110.26
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .019 12.36 12.366 107.09
R/U B914 .031 10.87 10.948 121.05
WIN C586 .079 10.18 10.204 129.65
R/U 5213X .108 13.33 13.387 99.28
WIN John Branan/Willy Webb B508 Lakewood CO .066 10.01 10.011 128.90
R/U 20 .055 14.20 14.246 93.78
Next Round >