Race Results: Kinsco Street E.T. - ROUND 1

5/10/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 179 .090 15.24 15.372 90.06
R/U Chuck Mauro B485 Firestone CO .114 11.80 12.622 119.01
WIN Larry Williams B679 Broomfield CO .328 19.77 19.646 68.90
R/U Devyn Felkins B490 Longmont CO -1.499 11.65 11.725 120.55
WIN Cheyenne/Joe Serrano B601 Centennial CO .049 15.05 15.175 85.39
R/U Shirley Magee B496 Lakewood CO .190 17.35 17.421 80.03
WIN 87 .049 13.80 13.869 99.74
R/U Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO -.007 15.09 15.141 92.43
WIN Casey Babcock B671 Littleton CO .185 14.20 14.465 99.99
R/U 20 -.052 14.15 15.009 91.16
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .011 11.80 11.853 112.14
R/U Jeremiah Snyder P327 Commerce City CO -.106 13.12 13.254 104.18
WIN Dennis Farler B391 Golden CO .166 13.65 14.210 104.96
R/U Britney Addleman B319 Strasburg CO .055 17.80 17.716 78.87
WIN B831 .645 14.80 14.781 96.15
R/U Ryan Damian B113 Greeley CO .291 13.98 13.676 111.95
WIN B280 .162 11.30 11.353 112.56
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .118 15.49 15.600 91.15
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Berthoud CO .088 15.09 15.178 89.71
R/U Race Navant B621 Littleton CO .086 15.15 15.250 91.83
WIN Chynna/Jodi Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .042 13.89 13.915 100.92
R/U Michael Hansen B372 Loveland CO .034 13.28 13.207 100.06
WIN J581 .022 14.25 14.297 99.24
R/U Christine Ask B455 Morrison CO -.042 12.37 12.391 109.47
WIN Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .083 16.62 16.641 82.44
R/U 167 .666 11.94 11.383 125.92
WIN Jamey Sheesley B636 Littleton CO .042 13.15 13.718 77.53
R/U Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .249 16.53 17.248 84.83
WIN Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO .076 12.15 12.217 103.07
R/U B451 .032 12.72 12.869 109.73
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .068 12.65 12.705 107.93
R/U Dane Kudera L501 Baggs WY -.078 14.50 14.358 96.80
WIN Brian Brillon B659 Arvada CO .141 13.09 13.470 99.57
R/U 182 .446 14.79 15.124 93.54
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .000 12.76 12.821 104.72
R/U Kyle Crosby K540 Wheat Ridge CO -.002 14.16 14.178 93.54
WIN Bill Zillmann/T. Bowers B909 Parker CO -.009 13.19 13.362 101.77
R/U Justin Mockenhaupt B668 Littleton CO -.090 17.02 17.309 80.83
WIN B266 .058 11.45 11.460 115.64
R/U Eric Spengler B656 Lochbuie CO .006 15.22 15.118 89.17
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .021 11.75 11.768 109.33
R/U Rick Rudd Jr 562 Northglenn CO .147 9.97 9.986 138.87
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .031 12.59 12.754 98.54
R/U B486 .168 13.14 13.206 99.65
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .038 11.00 11.033 122.28
R/U Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO -.189 11.85 11.851 114.64
WIN B126 .027 11.95 12.048 94.99
R/U 195 .124 18.22 18.337 78.43
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .114 11.50 11.530 115.60
R/U Emily Oakley B458 Strasburg CO .130 14.70 14.647 96.62
WIN Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .105 12.30 12.330 105.22
R/U Jakob Beakley B655X Lamar CO .146 17.93 17.911 78.98
WIN David O'Kane B279 Centennial CO .029 14.65 15.018 89.93
R/U Teri Landrum Sampson B669 Strasburg CO .189 14.85 15.100 92.26
WIN Frank Veloz B888 Denver CO .078 12.99 13.133 104.77
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527X Commerce City CO .075 12.20 12.382 109.70
WIN John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .141 14.91 14.968 91.33
R/U 177 .014 17.80 18.649 76.26
WIN Al Losey B375 Arvada CO .001 12.22 12.175 110.28
R/U B371 -.013 13.47 13.488 100.74
WIN Chris Mack 5361 Hudson CO .058 12.10 12.225 93.88
R/U Sydney Gregor B782 Brighton CO .211 12.06 12.005 114.65
WIN Derek Sarlo B492 Centennial CO .060 12.13 12.150 109.83
R/U B106 -.062 10.65 10.913 122.74
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .017 12.12 12.164 102.16
R/U Zach Ritchey P105 Centennial CO .140 11.59 11.646 116.42
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .044 12.30 12.365 111.52
R/U Codi Young B307 Strasburg CO .034 13.28 13.260 107.22
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .148 12.35 12.437 108.22
R/U Lily Thomas P789 Littleton CO .383 14.10 14.303 97.26
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .034 11.83 11.904 114.22
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .054 12.61 12.564 103.51
WIN Charles Flores B641 Northglenn CO .044 16.32 16.415 89.51
R/U B828 .267 11.65 11.658 113.10
WIN John Crooks B281 Louviers CO .013 11.65 11.665 114.93
R/U 196 -.063 17.10 16.811 84.40
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .079 12.20 12.116 103.23
R/U 197 .066 18.11 18.022 76.56
WIN 5650 .242 12.00 12.057 113.27
R/U M588 -.046 16.68 16.769 84.13
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .016 13.65 13.861 94.36
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .050 13.20 13.439 100.43
WIN James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .062 14.16 14.225 91.42
R/U Randy Hyman 5394 Lakewood CO .059 15.46 15.600 86.83
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .120 22.10 21.687 63.78
R/U B764 -.038 11.94 11.963 113.16
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .051 12.15 12.368 93.82
R/U Andrea Gallegos B409 Northglenn CO .352 14.54 14.724 94.28
WIN Max Sedbrook B687 Lakewood CO .041 11.66 11.825 91.45
R/U Michael Rice B703 Littleton CO .095 17.10 17.286 79.53
Next Round >