Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

6/1/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Lerae Jacobs 561 Divide CO .045 8.42 8.468 157.74
R/U Michel Scileppi III 5046 Parker CO .071 11.24 11.284 122.77
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .054 11.53 11.567 114.54
R/U Kasey Carlon 523K Calhan CO -.059 8.89 8.942 152.49
WIN Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .001 9.95 9.945 137.30
R/U Robert Younger P889 Milliken CO .018 10.28 10.223 127.33
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .005 9.80 9.813 132.56
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt 566C Lakewood CO .061 9.96 9.970 133.14
WIN Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .039 10.63 10.713 123.94
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .026 8.09 8.224 148.28
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Parker CO .031 9.62 9.628 150.16
R/U Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .056 12.48 12.482 101.61
WIN Sarah Vang 5014 Parker CO .097 9.50 9.544 141.33
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO 2.652 10.37 19.271 61.45
WIN Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .062 11.23 11.185 120.95
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO -.005 12.03 12.066 110.11
WIN 5303 .007 7.75 7.772 155.56
R/U Terry Loos L514 Henderson CO .516 9.75 8.908 155.96
WIN MARJORIE WIDMER 518 RIFLE CO .159 8.15 8.119 165.48
R/U 5558 -.015 10.10 10.032 125.52
WIN MX559 .044 9.48 9.439 137.32
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.011 10.64 10.631 126.57
WIN Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .025 8.05 8.174 149.75
R/U Fred Shaner B187 Broomfield CO .296 10.55 10.646 116.70
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .029 7.49 7.477 171.62
R/U Jamie Caudill 5260 Parker CO -.038 8.92 8.918 152.43
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .017 10.60 10.617 116.16
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .062 10.49 10.485 127.08
WIN Donna Rogers 5028X Bailey CO .063 10.09 10.093 134.63
R/U Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .051 7.33 7.322 182.18
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .003 8.48 8.480 160.52
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Pueblo West CO .023 8.42 8.403 161.65
WIN Brian Wagner/S.Bandimere 504W Littleton CO .053 10.62 10.611 125.99
R/U Marty Simpson 5699 Commerce City CO -.001 11.50 11.465 133.82
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .001 8.05 8.053 158.48
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Brighton CO .044 8.72 8.727 153.28
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .027 9.53 9.506 140.94
R/U Wayde Samuel 5139 Littleton CO -.009 7.89 7.893 159.36
WIN Bryan Sutton W548 Pueblo West CO .045 9.43 9.630 124.96
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .445 10.78 10.732 131.18
WIN Bri Bandimere Herman 5588 Pueblo CO .018 7.51 7.542 175.68
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .016 9.52 9.559 131.63
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .001 11.50 11.515 120.51
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .014 7.84 7.830 162.33
WIN Kari Stark 5304 Denver CO .005 7.60 7.604 177.79
R/U Larry Hansen 5309 Bennett CO -.025 10.50 10.508 148.84
WIN Michael Condon 5613 Aurora CO .003 11.50 11.562 129.07
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .049 7.65 7.634 147.60
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .014 8.18 13.160 66.09
R/U Kris Whitfield 5444 LIttleton CO -.008 8.46 8.478 146.99
WIN Monte Pennetta 5534 Centennial CO .022 9.50 9.501 149.53
R/U Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .009 7.91 8.000 167.78
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .034 7.69 7.681 164.87
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .028 10.54 10.502 127.75
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .085 8.10 8.247 163.20
R/U Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO -.016 11.74 11.697 114.62
WIN MX563 .064 9.55 9.482 143.73
R/U Jason Wardrip B914 Aurora CO -.050 10.83 11.568 117.69
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .025 10.47 10.436 128.21
R/U Bill Crist F530 Longmont CO -.034 10.00 9.986 136.07
WIN Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .025 12.09 12.046 116.02
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .053 12.06 12.011 109.59
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .012 8.13 8.188 160.98
R/U Joe Duhachek 523D Northglenn CO .081 8.37 8.361 160.27
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .017 10.23 10.282 133.08
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO -.024 12.08 11.966 111.89
WIN Scott Griesen B188 Thornton CO .077 10.33 10.277 129.58
R/U Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO -.019 9.78 17.120 66.74
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO -.031 10.23 9.896 137.92
R/U 5101 10.23
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .168 10.05
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr. E527 Commerce City CO -.021 9.90 9.894 137.02
WIN Mitchell Pennetta 5070 Centennial CO .018 9.50 9.512 153.60
R/U Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .013 10.72 10.767 112.39
Next Round >