Race Results: US Recognition Pro ET - ROUND 1

6/1/2019
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN David Zinke P440 Arvada CO .147 11.92 12.111 98.96
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .120 13.08 13.348 100.25
WIN Matt Crist M594 Broomfield CO .058 11.75 11.787 110.99
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .068 10.61 10.649 125.80
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .040 10.25 10.368 127.55
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .097 10.17 10.239 123.33
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .012 11.52 11.534 115.04
R/U Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.003 11.26 11.294 117.65
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Arvada CO .129 12.93 13.052 98.89
R/U Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .251 11.95 12.075 111.58
WIN Jason Wardrip B914 Aurora CO .043 10.86 10.864 118.33
R/U Jason Colson 5672 Englewood CO .067 12.92 13.086 100.69
WIN James Kropelnicki P921 Westminster CO .061 12.08 12.170 109.53
R/U Steve Kuzava B486 Littleton CO .129 13.18 13.293 98.96
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .052 10.53 10.600 123.24
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .056 10.45 10.526 122.86
WIN Keith/Eric Rizner B424 Peyton CO .217 9.78 10.447 99.11
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .065 12.50 14.143 89.59
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .003 10.35 10.411 125.00
R/U Ken Cramsey P110 Morrison CO .038 11.13 11.201 115.78
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .033 10.83 10.875 123.08
R/U Raymond Davis P317 Arvada CO -.049 11.23 11.258 118.68
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .184 10.48 10.518 128.53
R/U Bill Crist F530 Longmont CO .017 9.99 10.199 124.72
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .059 10.89 10.985 121.52
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO -.045 12.15 12.247 112.78
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .159 11.35 11.412 109.21
R/U Troy Webster W587 Centennial CO .049 10.58 10.802 123.09
WIN Jason Jeffery 550B Denver CO .005 11.97 12.229 85.88
R/U 638 .241 12.60 15.065 115.91
WIN Jeff Petersen B474 Fort Lupton CO .048 11.83 11.878 110.74
R/U Kayla Simpson 544H Lakewood CO .053 12.68 12.759 104.65
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Bailey CO .140 10.78 11.092 99.87
R/U B145 .028 11.50 13.128 114.68
WIN Mike Theobald P481 Sheridan CO .041 11.75 11.908 107.61
R/U James Laferty L570 Westminster CO .063 11.89 12.122 107.39
WIN Willy Webb/John Branan B508 Brighton CO .033 10.20 10.317 112.82
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 557 Golden CO .013 13.82 14.080 88.46
WIN Kevin/Ryan Stifflear 5860 Lakewood CO -.010 12.57 12.634 108.01
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO -.011 11.13 11.255 117.33
WIN Eric Nazarenus/Fred Gomez 567 Broomfield CO .053 12.59 12.694 106.81
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.018 10.37 10.325 128.70
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .019 10.48 10.558 117.04
R/U Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .038 11.97 12.082 105.09
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.003 10.40 10.660 126.34
R/U B764 -.020 11.98 12.086 110.41
WIN Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .009 11.40 11.448 114.42
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .017 10.50 10.556 126.74
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .032 12.20 12.239 108.56
R/U Jakob Beakley B655X Lamar CO -.018 12.06 12.119 109.42
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr. E527 Commerce City CO .050 9.92 9.927 132.61
R/U John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .036 12.59 12.623 101.38
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .024 12.62 12.688 105.69
R/U Craig Brown B371 Keenesbur CO -.094 13.58 13.676 97.97
WIN Deb Montgomery E555 Keenesburg CO .099 11.54 11.571 115.99
R/U Carl Larson L543 Brighton CO .068 10.65 10.805 123.08
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .029 12.76 12.842 105.00
R/U Alan Lawson B646 Brighton CO .079 10.96 11.069 120.14
WIN Malcomb Peckham B860 Castle Rock CO .031 9.73 9.815 135.24
R/U Bonnie Lawson B694 Brighton CO -.051 12.92 13.754 87.24
WIN Laura Hicks B406 Longmont CO .357 13.60 13.695 96.80
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO -.014 12.06 12.054 110.23
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .020 10.48 10.521 121.59
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .034 13.79 13.905 91.43
WIN Steve Hernandez B898 Brighton CO .002 10.57 10.643 125.03
R/U Greg Susuras B332X Lakewood CO -.035 11.80 11.592 112.07
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .002 12.51 12.528 103.31
R/U Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .068 11.67 11.731 112.48
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .052 10.70 10.742 124.09
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO -.030 10.68 10.782 124.20
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .055 11.39 11.499 113.58
R/U 5508 -.086 11.34 11.311 118.15
WIN Scott Griesen B188 Thornton CO .042 10.35 10.367 127.07
R/U Richard Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .037 13.07 13.026 104.98
WIN Chris/Steven Mang M588 Strasburg CO .030 13.44 13.692 98.87
R/U Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO -.001 10.38 10.325 128.89
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Monument CO .172 11.47 11.450 119.02
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO -.002 9.95 10.087 135.80
WIN Amy Webster B633 Keenesburg CO .029 13.17 13.214 104.83
R/U Joe/Crystal Duhachek 523D Northglenn CO -.031 10.85 13.891 78.36
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .058 11.80 11.799 111.92
R/U John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .064 12.56 12.547 99.16
WIN Pepper Baker P547 Mead CO .255 12.17 12.218 110.75
R/U Chris Mack 5361 Hudson CO -.025 12.19 12.159 111.22
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Lochbuie CO .061 11.58 11.581 110.08
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .071 10.64 10.673 123.09
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .037 10.69 10.726 116.02
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .028 10.28 10.416 131.01
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .036 13.58 13.676 86.41
R/U Dan Schneider 5120 Erie CO .067 10.25 10.245 126.73
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO -.021 12.04 12.126 110.02
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >