Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Freddie Woo Harris Irving, TX 4624 .16913.3313.265 48.98
Josy Scheopner Sterling, CO 580 -.05811.9011.928 56.30
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .63114.5014.594 42.37
Lillianna Zink Bushton, KS L581 -.26813.9813.841 45.46
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .17812.5712.594 50.79
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .14914.2014.427 41.75
Nathan Ortega Aurora, CO 595 .12613.9113.875 46.58
Carson Ritz Albuquerque, NM M776 .19714.3814.287 27.60
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .15912.0111.950 54.83
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .06714.1214.044 44.82
Ryder Hasenack Pueblo, CO 5317 .05612.0612.122 50.88
Lily Steadman Derby, KS L513 .21612.1712.291 51.91
Ryker Mahlberg Grand, Junction 588 .19517.3817.037 39.21
Jett Bryning Sapulpa, OK 4971 -.09211.9012.012 54.49
Carson Devaney Paonia, CO 7910 .03613.9013.924 45.48
Kynzler Elmore Bridgeport, TX K413 .13912.0712.009 54.22
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .32613.1012.616 51.23
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.19814.3014.957 43.00
Blane Carrell Ardmore, OK 4153 .20514.4514.525 38.92
Raelynn Reid Grand, Junction 5032 .03111.9011.740 54.67
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .11111.9011.890 53.40
Presley Moberly Wellington, KS 5048 .21413.1513.019 49.34
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .39612.2512.256 52.14
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .20514.0513.988 45.88
Maddox Tafoya Albuquerque, NE 522M .00412.1012.157 54.60
Bora Tork Aurora, CO 5323 .24812.0912.072 52.71
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .13712.5512.685 49.77
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 -.05012.1012.253 52.72
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .21715.2515.315 43.84
Alana Miller Littleton, CO 5757 .13613.9013.821 45.33
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .15211.9012.304 54.09
Hutchinson Harger Calhoun, LA 466X -.04211.9012.012 53.70
Brantley Graham Osawatomie, KS 5510 .14513.9013.931 38.81
Maddox Unrein Loveland, CO 5015 .31812.0411.903 57.24
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .37311.9011.896 53.42
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 -.09612.1512.349 49.77
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 .18911.9011.987 53.68
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .22412.1012.332 51.46
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .05712.0212.047 52.25
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .11711.9012.129 53.26
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .13513.0012.828 50.24
Clay Burrell Claude, TX 411 -.01014.4514.562 42.88
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 -.29811.9611.895 54.38
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Maddox Tafoya Albuquerque, NE 522M .22112.1012.109 52.78
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .03412.5914.402 34.61
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .06214.5014.524 42.95
Nathan Ortega Aurora, CO 595 .02713.9013.852 46.43
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .21911.9012.032 52.48
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .33712.2512.326 51.92
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .09912.8012.765 50.53
Ryder Hasenack Pueblo, CO 5317 .14912.1512.012 53.02
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .10215.2815.315 42.61
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .34312.0511.935 57.88
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .06212.5712.631 50.59
Ryker Mahlberg Grand, Junction 588 .00517.0216.784 39.51
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 .20111.9511.985 53.88
Brantley Graham Osawatomie, KS 5510 .18213.9113.992 38.79
Freddie Woo Harris Irving, TX 4624 .00013.2813.296 48.60
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 -.04612.0311.885 53.97
Blane Carrell Ardmore, OK 4153 .16014.4714.549 38.93
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .09511.9011.864 55.41
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .27112.6512.604 50.45
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 -.20711.9011.919 52.40
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .08212.0012.015 52.69
Carson Devaney Paonia, CO 7910 .11713.9013.590 47.66
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .10111.9011.990 53.98
Maddox Tafoya Albuquerque, NE 522M -.00612.0212.069 54.51
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .12312.5812.629 50.19
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 -.08112.0012.017 53.00
Blane Carrell Ardmore, OK 4153 .18814.4914.531 38.94
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .36714.5014.404 43.10
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .16212.7212.756 50.41
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .07712.5712.526 51.36
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 .10511.9512.014 53.81
Freddie Woo Harris Irving, TX 4624 .11613.2813.386 48.01
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .40415.3115.192 44.38
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Blane Carrell Ardmore, OK 4153 .16314.4914.541 38.94
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 -.14111.9812.002 53.83
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .11512.6012.628 50.57
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .21215.1915.198 43.04
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .14111.9411.957 54.38
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .16712.7412.738 50.24
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Blane Carrell Ardmore, OK 4153 .11914.4914.498 39.07
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .21612.6112.612 50.56
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .00611.9011.856 55.07
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Blane Carrell Ardmore, OK 4153 .13814.4514.526 38.94
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .15211.9012.214 53.41