Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Tammy Hardy Aurora, CO P133 .54711.8811.832115.01
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 .02112.5712.420103.69
Mike Molgard Loveland, CO M598 .04710.5510.419129.19
DALE SHORT HENDERSON, CO P322 .56011.2811.069127.34
Karl Oser Castle, Rock 5333 .03910.9611.057106.82
EARL RAYMOND ELIZABETH, CO E553 .46111.5311.582106.80
'GASSER' MIKE NEKVASIC BERTHOUD, CO 4002 .14612.0011.852113.78
Todd Wedel Thornton, CO 5280X -.01110.9711.090122.96
MARK PURCELL AURORA, CO 410 -.01611.7011.874115.13
Ron Grace Brighton, CO B145 -.16312.0312.038108.82
Mike Pippin Golden, CO B167 -.01411.9411.760114.40
ALEX JARES ST, PAUL 1065 -.02010.5010.443126.84
Ken Paulson Windsor, CO B916 .08911.5311.571111.95
DARIN JARES ST, PAUL 1066 .2679.97 9.881136.95
Bob Couch Littleton, CO P777 .01611.2511.550101.36
Nick Taylor Littleton, CO Z564 .14412.2212.599106.14
Evan Schrieber Kiowa, CO B415 .00713.5013.626102.92
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .16512.8512.872103.10
Tom Hardy Aurora, CO P134 .38512.8813.409 98.88
Sheri Graham Arvada, CO V590G .32614.0014.601 99.10
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .00311.5911.620117.07
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Ken Paulson Windsor, CO B916 .13711.5211.451118.25
Bob Couch Littleton, CO P777 -.03211.2311.291116.46
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .01611.5911.581119.19
Karl Oser Castle, Rock 5333 .08110.9310.909121.74
Tammy Hardy Aurora, CO P133 .53811.8311.919108.60
Evan Schrieber Kiowa, CO B415 .24213.2413.891103.40
Mike Pippin Golden, CO B167 .05011.7611.808105.26
MARK PURCELL AURORA, CO 410 .31111.6511.707116.05
Tom Hardy Aurora, CO P134 .23512.7213.053103.02
Mike Molgard Loveland, CO M598 -.22010.4010.429128.21
'GASSER' MIKE NEKVASIC BERTHOUD, CO 4002 .21411.8011.878113.92
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Tom Hardy Aurora, CO P134 .48712.8813.634 95.07
Tammy Hardy Aurora, CO P133 .05511.8311.716105.22
'GASSER' MIKE NEKVASIC BERTHOUD, CO 4002 .00011.8011.929113.04
Ken Paulson Windsor, CO B916 .11111.4311.424116.69
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .05411.5511.751100.83
Mike Pippin Golden, CO B167 .02311.7411.988111.90
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .00411.5611.640103.62
'GASSER' MIKE NEKVASIC BERTHOUD, CO 4002 .12911.8011.927110.60
Tom Hardy Aurora, CO P134 .42312.8813.280101.95
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .08511.5611.678 99.83
Tom Hardy Aurora, CO P134 .20612.9613.241103.16