Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 .0528.47 8.465159.02
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 -.30910.7111.073120.60
Donovan Martinez Littleton, CO 514X .0109.46 9.508137.16
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .03510.9210.944122.93
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0299.83 9.841131.38
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0388.62 8.591160.27
BRAD BURTON SNOHOMISH, WA 5820 .00710.01 9.983134.79
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.04210.2610.300131.22
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0209.28 9.564132.73
Jason Moser Bailey, CO 5954 .4959.63 9.543138.02
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .00111.1611.222119.55
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 .0479.70 9.718135.36
Chris Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0118.10 8.157163.79
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00510.5110.498121.65
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .02011.3711.401118.89
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 -.00111.5011.554122.59
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .04811.4411.470125.04
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .04611.5911.633114.96
Logan Percival Highlands, Ranch 501P .0258.02 8.025165.40
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .05610.5410.541126.53
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .00211.1211.127122.64
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 -.0017.98 8.037169.87
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .09210.8110.904111.82
Mark Lovell Jr Franktown, CO 5845 .0829.9710.475130.43
Sabu Watanabe Jr Hudson, CO R527 .0959.50 9.449163.85
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467X -.0177.94 7.917170.58
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .02511.5311.533107.16
Derrick Lewsader Castle, Rock 5398 .0438.22 8.230162.10
Dave Rudd Lakewood, CO A535 .29011.0711.049120.63
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T11.50
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .0209.98 9.997124.02
Ed Clark Strasburg, CO A508 .0029.46 9.453141.67
TIMMY SEGER LONGMONT, CO 5510X .0229.28 9.316145.08
Kamie Percival Lakewood, CO 5018 .0319.69 9.664135.76
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0147.75 7.752173.36
5418 .0049.68 9.639132.33
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .00810.0610.057125.16
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0758.62 8.609157.91
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .01910.1310.159121.88
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0809.53 9.487141.56
James/John Reichert Boulder, CO 5854 .0038.77 8.734158.33
Mitch Mustard Arvada, CO 5241 -.0027.31 7.243187.52
JOHN BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555 .0009.22 9.181144.35
Logan Shannon Elizabeth, CO 543L .02411.6011.535113.89
Russell Desrosiers Denver, CO B769 .22110.5310.455127.68
Tom Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5598 -.0168.56 8.567159.42
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0798.28 8.286159.06
Rick Owens Littleton, CO 5561 .00210.01 9.865137.09
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0267.34 7.444160.82
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .04512.0012.118 92.92
Jeanne Swartwood Lakewood, CO J581 .0358.58 8.604153.06
ALEC BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555B .0068.28 8.336152.83
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .01110.9710.976120.27
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .02011.4011.421116.86
Joey Horan/Matt Crist Littleton, CO 5302 .03510.6710.655128.20
Nicholas Kummet Frederick, CO 5280 -.2039.90 9.950135.85
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .01810.0310.075134.85
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0098.76 8.815139.43
Kayla Simpson Lochbuie, CO 544H .0138.21 8.241160.73
Dakota Shuler Henderson, CO 511D .0397.89 7.926168.16
John Shaw Frederick, CO B497 .08410.6010.628127.44
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0367.34 7.445166.54
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .0128.53 8.560157.74
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .05310.5910.586124.61
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0277.66 7.702160.04
Jeff/Jarrett Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0157.76 7.727173.18
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .0179.26 9.244149.43
Joel Severns Platteville, CO A575 -.0079.58 9.538141.45
Stefanie Kummet Morrison, CO B761 .01211.1611.201117.50
524S .0568.22 8.197164.05
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO T534 .0138.37 8.361150.75
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0207.83 7.813171.79
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0168.47 8.506158.26
Ethan Conyers Thornton, CO 5312 -.0077.70 7.708175.48
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 5228 .0137.61 7.594179.02
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 -.02011.7611.761114.64
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0168.20 8.253148.51
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 .0018.97 9.055147.25
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 2.8237.50 9.211136.87
Quenton Sonnenfeld Golden, CO 557 .32010.4010.384126.80
BAILEY INGO PUEBLO, CO 543R .0258.43 8.461153.32
Dale Wages Denver, CO 5525 .23011.7711.808113.50
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .05611.4911.477118.47
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 -.0278.35 8.367164.01
Amanda Beaver FT, COLLINS 5556 .06410.1110.144123.84
Roy W Powell Arvada, CO 508L .03910.7010.844125.45
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .05811.3711.398117.31
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 -.01610.1310.111133.95
MIKE MUHR LITTLETON, CO 570M .00511.8712.078112.70
Scott Vandeventer Northglenn, CO 5656 -.0078.37 8.366159.16
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0167.64 7.653169.32
Ralph Smith Denver, CO 5517 .0448.79 8.804154.90
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .01411.5011.476123.32
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 .00510.1010.073132.56
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0067.75 7.733171.14
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .00010.2210.191132.74
Vicky Johnson/C. Mawhinney Arvada, CO 57 .0387.69 7.723176.01
JASON THOMAS AURORA, CO 5811 .02611.5011.475127.94
Butch Kleewein NORTH, PLATTE 5883 .0077.64 7.661176.10
Carina Wilkerson Lakewood, CO 5702 .00511.4211.474132.30
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0207.45 7.516161.09
Donna Rogers Bailey, CO 5028X .11310.2210.239131.42
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0527.43 7.420177.56
Duane Doffing Golden, CO 5355 .0369.80 9.773139.23
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0137.71 7.739163.43
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .01412.3212.401108.22
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .01311.5011.574121.26
Darrell Contreras Pueblo, CO 532F .0187.89 7.965165.31
500W .0069.33 9.387134.40
Doug Doffing Rapid, City 5966 .0689.61 9.640136.57
Bryan Garvin Elizabeth, CO P140 .0368.29 8.308156.94
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0287.30 7.385178.54
CHUCK HARDEMAN AURORA, CO 5401 .0049.39 9.405143.76
Joe Bruno III Littleton, CO 564V -.0349.10 9.098148.54
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0547.74 7.936151.20
Andrew Espinosa Brighton, CO A584 .4719.13 9.163148.56
Bill Armstrong Brighton, CO B270 .07710.9910.990116.22
Mike Schillereff Littleton, CO 5159 .1939.11 9.092150.70
Jeff Shockey "Mr. Grinch" Lakewood, CO 599J .0208.98 9.002147.76
Frank Evancich Denver, CO 5967 .2537.85 7.800171.47
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0567.54 7.557171.62
MIKAYLA BEAVER MONTROSE, CO 5558 .04610.7210.780117.06
Nick Contreras Avondale, CO 5252 .0117.56 7.579173.07
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0438.49 8.494157.69
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .0107.69 7.711174.50
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 -.0108.66 8.659154.56
593L .0449.2010.358144.67
584J -.0698.29 8.299160.77
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0427.63 7.647169.40
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 .0207.99 8.036168.94
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0027.98 8.041161.88
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .0508.19 8.206160.73
Tyler Myrup 7692 .0207.87 7.852164.33
Wayde Samuel/Pat Haberkorn Littleton, CO 5139 .0338.08 8.045160.00
5896 .02610.3510.395144.21
Dawn Barth LaSalle, CO 5950 .0727.64 7.648169.36
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0288.76 8.788154.81
Sarah Samuel Morrison, CO 5826 .0618.87 8.923144.30
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Bill Armstrong Brighton, CO B270 .02111.0211.046118.50
Donovan Martinez Littleton, CO 514X .1029.48 9.525136.59
TIMMY SEGER LONGMONT, CO 5510X .0179.33 9.338144.06
BRAD BURTON SNOHOMISH, WA 5820 .0039.9910.016134.58
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .02411.3211.378115.90
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .02011.1511.215119.22
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0539.80 9.834135.70
Jeanne Swartwood Lakewood, CO J581 -.0048.56 8.667151.89
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .0148.58 8.643155.96
Chris Vogel Castle, Rock V542 -.0168.12 9.644161.50
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .05011.4411.595116.29
Russell Desrosiers Denver, CO B769 .24110.4910.663125.76
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0428.76 8.823153.18
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .05511.0811.167115.30
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .04510.9210.973121.35
Bryan Garvin Elizabeth, CO P140 .2028.27 8.369160.40
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0348.21 8.294147.07
Logan Percival Highlands, Ranch 501P .0457.98 8.103151.27
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0149.25 9.297141.49
James/John Reichert Boulder, CO 5854 .0178.73 8.950146.40
Sabu Watanabe Jr Hudson, CO R527 .0119.50 9.504162.47
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0127.73 7.769171.29
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0268.49 8.554157.47
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 -.01010.1310.294112.08
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .02011.5311.541109.28
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0837.75 7.777168.91
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03510.8510.934118.28
Dave Rudd Lakewood, CO A535 .01010.9511.059119.19
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0237.38 7.429171.49
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .07610.0710.065134.39
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .0279.26 9.368141.73
593L .0679.21 9.309147.31
Kayla Simpson Lochbuie, CO 544H .0278.23 8.257161.32
Amanda Beaver FT, COLLINS 5556 .03810.1310.175121.35
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0577.54 7.576175.05
MIKE MUHR LITTLETON, CO 570M .05112.1011.970113.38
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .04911.5011.520117.62
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0508.28 8.362156.95
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0267.75 7.814167.84
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 .0488.43 8.505158.02
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO T534 .0258.34 8.376152.16
BAILEY INGO PUEBLO, CO 543R .0128.44 8.505158.41
Nick Contreras Avondale, CO 5252 .0287.54 7.610179.78
500W -.0079.29 9.339145.30
Tyler Myrup 7692 .0427.85 7.873163.16
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01210.0310.090120.94
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .00910.0910.079126.14
Butch Kleewein NORTH, PLATTE 5883 -.0047.67 7.696176.12
CHUCK HARDEMAN AURORA, CO 5401 .0889.40 9.442142.87
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 -.01611.4611.457116.12
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0247.66 7.675174.75
Joey Horan/Matt Crist Littleton, CO 5302 -.00110.7010.687127.75
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0227.43 7.476174.62
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0207.99 7.985165.70
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0027.76 7.788158.48
Jeff Shockey "Mr. Grinch" Lakewood, CO 599J .0478.97 8.990150.35
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .03311.5011.518125.53
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 -.0017.40 7.813167.22
Vicky Johnson/C. Mawhinney Arvada, CO 57 .0137.76 7.783172.87
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0477.64 7.636172.74
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0297.67 7.713165.62
5896 .02410.4310.390138.24
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0197.47 7.497179.18
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 -.0207.73 7.768171.58
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 5228 .0207.61 7.606178.50
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 -.20311.5011.877131.97
Stefanie Kummet Morrison, CO B761 .00111.1711.292116.03
JOHN BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555 .0419.15 9.272144.12
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Bill Armstrong Brighton, CO B270 .02211.0211.056117.21
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .04211.3411.373118.96
TIMMY SEGER LONGMONT, CO 5510X .0019.30 9.331144.49
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0508.80 8.840156.15
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0208.19 8.208163.77
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0319.27 9.286145.85
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0587.77 7.782172.56
Sabu Watanabe Jr Hudson, CO R527 .0179.50 9.499159.25
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO T534 .0508.34 8.333154.78
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .02910.0710.060125.11
Nick Contreras Avondale, CO 5252 .0157.61 7.612168.68
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .04311.5211.525108.47
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .0049.30 9.361137.33
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .2018.63 8.587156.95
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0047.65 7.768152.64
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 5228 -.0087.62 7.687156.25
Stefanie Kummet Morrison, CO B761 .00611.2011.143120.85
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 -.0057.40 8.775 99.52
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0387.58 7.614164.39
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0597.75 7.745171.27
Kayla Simpson Lochbuie, CO 544H .0488.23 8.208165.76
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .02210.7910.752123.62
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .01811.4411.444129.90
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02111.5011.496118.26
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0248.56 8.576155.79
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0267.69 7.683168.41
CHUCK HARDEMAN AURORA, CO 5401 .0069.42 9.402143.83
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0179.81 9.760136.08
Tyler Myrup 7692 .0257.86 7.839161.15
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .00811.5011.461122.24
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0097.46 7.440175.21
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .05210.9410.918122.73
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0437.51 7.510179.49
Vicky Johnson/C. Mawhinney Arvada, CO 57 .0187.78 7.834157.06
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Bill Armstrong Brighton, CO B270 -.01310.9410.999119.24
CHUCK HARDEMAN AURORA, CO 5401 -.1079.39 9.428143.02
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0118.57 8.573155.67
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0177.78 7.793172.85
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0067.57 7.588170.92
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO T534 .0208.32 8.341160.46
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .0149.29 9.314137.60
Nick Contreras Avondale, CO 5252 .3687.5918.993 76.46
Stefanie Kummet Morrison, CO B761 .00411.1411.169120.04
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 -.0057.41 8.670105.94
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0137.68 7.678167.72
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0107.52 7.499176.56
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0128.23 8.224161.21
Kayla Simpson Lochbuie, CO 544H .0328.23 8.216165.62
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .02611.4411.428133.03
Tyler Myrup 7692 .0417.85 7.818162.29
TIMMY SEGER LONGMONT, CO 5510X .0649.33 9.313144.58
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0378.18 8.192157.06
Bill Armstrong Brighton, CO B270 .01710.9711.044119.18
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0167.66 7.670170.21
TIMMY SEGER LONGMONT, CO 5510X .0109.32 9.318144.83
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .00511.4411.474131.31
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0378.54 8.532157.61
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .0119.26 9.314141.58
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0517.53 7.585170.86
Stefanie Kummet Morrison, CO B761 .02211.1811.299119.70
SINGLE
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0128.19 8.200167.45
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .0139.30 9.288148.95
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0177.67 7.726155.01
Stefanie Kummet Morrison, CO B761 .13411.2011.242119.06
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .00911.4411.441129.28
SINGLE
Round 7
R/TDial InETMPH
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .01311.4411.452129.39
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0057.66 7.655168.85
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0168.20 8.198167.32
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0148.20 8.189167.55
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .01111.4411.411130.61