Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 -.00610.8610.937123.15
Harold Williams Ault, CO B269 -.07111.1311.148119.59
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0128.12 8.167159.04
Jerry Callahan Wheat, Ridge 5921 .0678.57 8.592157.47
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .01611.2511.269118.70
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .04710.2610.263126.73
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03710.8410.802125.38
David Ocker Brighton, CO 5202 -.0157.85 8.137142.49
Bruce Briscoe Pueblo, West A503 .0168.78 8.792147.94
544H .0239.52 9.529162.80
Jim Barker Castle, Rock 563M .1017.80 7.857170.39
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .0378.83 8.753158.52
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0297.70 7.728173.87
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO 5778 .05910.5910.646124.69
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0038.78 8.767143.28
Michal Jackson LaSalle, CO 5164 .0009.86 9.844137.72
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467 .0107.84 7.868163.75
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .0259.94 9.995133.20
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01910.4210.420122.80
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .01111.5011.520119.58
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0139.01 9.034151.00
Keith Camblin Littleton, CO 5028 .0008.02 8.002161.23
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0198.51 8.517158.52
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 .04511.5311.520115.01
Jimmy Lubbers Gypsum, CO A545 .01110.7310.784123.67
Kamie Percival Lakewood, CO 5018 .0118.14 8.115154.17
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .00711.4511.477108.01
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .03810.5910.702142.97
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0188.46 8.457158.32
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .01810.3910.362128.18
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .0548.57 8.611152.59
Taylor McGregor Littleton, CO B722 .0939.60 9.648140.78
Scott Vandeventer Northglenn, CO 5656 .0169.50 9.505153.81
Ed Clark Strasburg, CO A508 -.0599.42 9.440142.46
Dakota Shuler Henderson, CO 511D .0327.72 7.725173.16
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0107.45 7.489179.11
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0967.44 7.458175.07
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0258.69 8.647151.92
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0097.41 7.416181.42
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 -.0187.72 8.205128.36
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 .1508.27 8.272153.68
Kristie/Robert Baldwin Strasburg, CO 570 .28011.3411.301138.51
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0167.47 7.475179.73
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .02010.2110.217117.96
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .02811.4811.536135.80
Drew Oenes Bennett, CO 525 .0776.81 6.822206.13
Derrick Lewsader Castle, Rock 5398 .0258.36 8.409161.11
Sabu Watanabe Jr Hudson, CO R527 .0259.50 9.483151.77
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02011.4511.438117.43
Mark Price Arvada, CO 55938.98
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO 5555 .0099.70 9.701138.39
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E -.0629.86 9.976137.61
Doug Pertuit Parker, CO 568 .7948.69 8.642155.94
Dave Rudd Lakewood, CO A535 -.00211.0111.060120.80
Jeanne Swartwood Lakewood, CO J581 .0108.68 8.703141.33
Derek Eldred Aurora, CO B257 .0789.82 9.786137.27
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0207.71 7.722173.74
Ethan Conyers Thornton, CO 5312 .0017.85 7.781160.77
Kylee Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0238.35 8.383161.07
5802 .0127.59 7.644164.87
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0127.72 7.725171.64
Tom Mockenhaupt Lakewood, CO 566C .0329.81 9.790139.30
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0097.63 7.624175.55
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.01810.8910.810123.50
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0267.31 7.321182.50
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0217.93 7.923165.54
Brody/Chris Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5706 .0278.00 8.016165.62
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .07611.6111.580113.42
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 .0847.45 7.545173.83
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .01911.3111.230120.20
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0307.50 7.537159.64
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0548.47 8.527150.50
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 .05110.9310.911121.63
Joseph Boulanger Arvada, CO B697 -.06312.1912.199111.50
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 5139 .0217.93 7.957167.49
Donna Rogers Bailey, CO 5028X -.00610.1810.228131.33
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0289.57 9.824121.21
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 -.00810.5011.194120.90
Jeff Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0047.76 7.801155.76
Tony Stark Denver, CO 5301 .0397.58 7.586177.93
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO B964 .0598.34 8.291161.02
Cathy Bollschweiler Aurora, CO 502C -.0138.49 8.492157.37
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .06110.4810.666100.52
John Serena Pueblo, CO 5109 .21712.7313.795 99.06
Jack Brittingham Jr. Westminster, CO E527X .01812.2912.294108.95
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 -.0108.45 8.478158.39
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 .0367.83 7.847171.71
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 -.1399.64 9.606139.56
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0177.51 7.535171.84
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .04810.6310.612123.41
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .02311.0711.105121.23
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0148.64 8.686151.95
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .0527.62 7.646175.09
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0649.70 9.647135.31
5794 .0077.87 7.899158.89
Kari Stark Denver, CO 5304 .0277.31 7.326185.56
Quenton Sonnenfeld Golden, CO 557 .02410.5210.533126.87
Richard Stevens Arvada, CO 5813 .0918.91 8.924148.30
5795 .0057.66 7.696157.82
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 .0409.82 9.976128.42
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00511.5011.748113.07
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .27210.6910.692125.09
Jacob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .04910.5410.549124.56
N570 .5857.00 7.038194.80
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 .0158.03 8.038166.68
Doug Doffing Rapid, City 5966 .0619.65 9.638120.69
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .04711.5111.509118.06
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .05311.2811.262115.69
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .02812.1412.164104.57
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .08510.9310.986120.26
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .01610.0710.082124.88
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .00911.2911.345119.41
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Derrick Lewsader Castle, Rock 5398 .0258.36 8.648160.88
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 -.0137.83 7.858172.12
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0129.01 9.020147.25
Bruce Briscoe Pueblo, West A503 .0398.78 8.805150.43
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0268.51 8.528156.14
Doug Pertuit Parker, CO 568 .0028.62 8.713155.29
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0118.11 8.122169.27
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .00911.2711.257120.17
Jeanne Swartwood Lakewood, CO J581 .0108.67 8.688151.53
Jimmy Lubbers Gypsum, CO A545 -.00410.7510.691124.20
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0717.69 7.709173.07
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0529.56 9.645139.49
Kylee Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0378.38 8.390160.67
Dakota Shuler Henderson, CO 511D .0147.70 7.764164.81
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0538.46 8.467156.57
Quenton Sonnenfeld Golden, CO 557 .05010.4910.520127.17
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0207.44 7.470175.82
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .03411.4411.431111.76
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0007.41 7.449178.54
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .0337.63 7.643166.52
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .0408.57 8.531158.33
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00810.3810.334127.29
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .07210.7810.790123.31
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 .0638.12 8.198170.73
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .00411.5111.509118.54
Scott Vandeventer Northglenn, CO 5656 .0209.50 9.481151.02
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0317.50 7.521159.23
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .04811.4811.486135.59
Brody/Chris Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5706 .0198.00 8.003161.32
Jim Barker Castle, Rock 563M .2167.80 7.851169.64
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0207.31 7.329181.79
5794 -.0017.86 7.862172.87
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0127.46 7.482178.90
5795 -.0027.66 7.641176.07
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0227.61 7.649174.44
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0657.71 7.718176.21
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467 -.0097.83 7.871171.86
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 -.01510.8810.903121.74
Jeff Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0177.77 7.800156.64
Jack Brittingham Jr. Westminster, CO E527X .03312.2712.284109.56
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO 5555 .0059.69 9.706137.85
Jacob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 -.01310.5310.536126.98
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO B964 .0468.30 8.341154.42
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 .0828.03 8.055163.73
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0417.52 7.556163.35
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .04612.1012.178108.33
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0237.70 7.713177.25
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 -.01210.0110.037134.67
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .02411.0811.116118.20
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 .0117.49 7.546168.39
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .04510.4810.513124.59
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .05911.5011.522129.75
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01211.4211.429117.28
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 5139 .0247.96 7.945163.53
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0199.10 8.812138.61
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0707.46 7.455172.56
Kylee Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0168.39 8.363156.84
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0068.11 8.114168.79
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0187.47 7.486171.27
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0148.46 8.444158.91
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0197.71 7.684170.26
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0207.64 7.630173.90
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .0358.52 8.503158.97
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0279.00 9.037151.12
Brody/Chris Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5706 -.0027.98 8.537115.92
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO 5555 .0129.68 9.716133.33
Jeanne Swartwood Lakewood, CO J581 .0208.69 8.671143.70
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02111.4911.498118.55
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 -.0017.50 7.614147.28
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .04210.7810.853124.66
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 -.0017.32 7.313182.65
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467 .0057.86 7.871166.37
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03210.4910.444127.71
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01311.4011.412116.98
Jeff Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0067.74 7.763156.14
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0217.68 7.688185.26
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0318.73 8.720149.17
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .02711.0811.076118.41
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO B964 .2068.30 8.295161.50
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0247.51 7.669152.85
Derrick Lewsader Castle, Rock 5398 .0018.36 8.603161.23
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0038.51 8.545153.60
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0067.39 7.433175.71
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03711.4011.405117.53
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0038.11 8.108156.17
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0057.46 7.497164.93
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0128.45 8.481158.15
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0377.62 7.646170.26
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO 5555 .0279.67 9.720137.50
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .06011.4911.487118.41
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467 -.0097.84 7.850172.59
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0239.01 8.995150.61
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .06511.0611.014123.00
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0177.51 7.517171.45
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03310.8110.838120.55
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0118.51 8.523156.55
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0157.67 7.700179.85
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0207.45 7.456181.18
SINGLE
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03511.4911.490118.58
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W -.00511.4011.411117.08
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0187.63 7.653173.41
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0178.51 8.550160.44
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0198.98 9.000151.17
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0287.51 7.531168.91
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0107.46 7.477164.63
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .04711.4811.479118.55
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0668.99 8.991151.26
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0487.64 7.635172.23
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0288.99 9.039150.63
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 -.0047.45 7.612147.25