Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .06010.5210.537144.29
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 -.05310.8210.841123.91
5209 .02911.5011.515115.06
Keith Camblin Littleton, CO 5028 .0697.99 8.013166.91
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 .0307.86 7.962157.36
Derrick Lewsader Castle, Rock 5398 .0128.34 8.473157.48
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0367.29 7.366181.86
B257 -.03710.1010.087133.16
CHANDLER THYSSEN LAKEWOOD, CO 5176 .0537.45 7.477178.52
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .04911.2611.292119.88
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0619.00 9.054150.43
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0378.77 8.856147.29
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 .0658.46 8.531158.28
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .1017.42 7.469174.71
Jimmy Lubbers Gypsum, CO A545 .08410.7410.745123.95
Dakota Shuler Henderson, CO 511D .0457.71 7.784166.60
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467 .0207.85 7.881171.31
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 -.0127.49 7.534170.95
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .06011.0111.046119.42
David Ocker Brighton, CO 5202 .0057.88 8.016158.71
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .17411.4111.419115.27
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 -.0108.29 8.378167.61
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0187.50 7.540164.17
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0908.54 8.516160.50
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .2458.8311.869102.42
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .03810.2610.249119.91
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 .1119.81 9.814134.58
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .05611.5011.487120.10
Leland Sykes Denver, CO 52 -.0099.37 9.366139.31
Russell Desrosiers Denver, CO B769 -.03610.5110.514126.74
Kamie Percival Lakewood, CO 5018 .0058.10 8.138164.25
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0668.14 8.140168.94
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO 5778 .02910.3710.412119.74
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00810.3310.321125.80
Brandon Delmont Northglenn, CO 524N .1378.30 8.349158.50
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .01510.3110.280121.79
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .00211.3211.309114.58
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 -.0167.53 7.519176.86
Logan Shannon Elizabeth, CO 543L .02611.4111.410116.06
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0458.64 8.626157.54
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .08012.0012.029100.82
Taylor McGregor Littleton, CO B722 .0609.55 9.894141.00
Ed Clark Strasburg, CO A508 .0659.42 9.494131.02
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0758.30 8.978153.18
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0097.72 7.749172.76
Timothy Schuster Strasburg, CO 5569 -.0139.67 9.611164.37
Bruce Briscoe Pueblo, West A503 .0188.78 8.801152.16
Jeanne Swartwood Lakewood, CO J581 .0458.70 8.707149.31
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO B964 .0528.35 8.368155.22
Jim Barker Castle, Rock 563M .0079.40 9.473163.95
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .01611.6311.623113.77
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .06111.4411.416117.91
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .01110.8910.951111.67
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .16610.6810.694125.69
Jeff Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0257.82 7.824157.74
Michal Jackson LaSalle, CO 5164 .0219.82 9.884138.09
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .00010.2110.318128.04
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO 5555 -.0019.73 9.751138.02
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .02011.0511.100118.80
Dave Rudd Lakewood, CO A535 .00810.9811.052120.43
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 .0089.98 9.955136.19
Kari Stark Denver, CO 5304 -.0127.20 9.722 83.54
Sabu Watanabe Jr Hudson, CO R527 .0989.50 9.740134.32
John Serena Pueblo, CO 5109 .07012.7313.712 99.52
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .0309.9810.136118.86
John Shaw Frederick, CO B497 .08210.8911.027121.78
Drew Oenes Bennett, CO 525 .0676.70 6.783205.98
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0887.64 7.718179.14
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .0469.63 9.650132.92
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 .0539.60 9.616137.48
Tom Mockenhaupt Lakewood, CO 566C .0369.78 9.815135.46
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0578.42 8.583161.40
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0428.49 8.517157.71
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 -.01210.0410.067134.12
Doug Doffing Rapid, City 5966 .0249.54 9.621136.33
5301 -.0137.62 7.661152.38
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .01911.4511.451136.88
1938 -.06210.6010.601130.66
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .00710.3810.419123.84
Ethan Conyers Thornton, CO 5312 .0097.74 7.813174.35
5794 .0137.87 7.888164.63
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0687.72 7.726174.55
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .0468.58 8.567158.07
Jerry Callahan Wheat, Ridge 5921 -.1408.6210.293101.98
Brody/Chris Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5706 .0137.99 8.040163.04
544H .0369.55 9.583160.54
5795 .1757.66 7.678174.82
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 -.00710.8710.881122.03
Quenton Sonnenfeld Golden, CO 557 .19910.5010.540126.77
5732 -.0397.8810.375 81.35
Doug Pertuit Parker, CO 568 .0018.63 8.753145.85
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0879.61 9.976130.37
5307 .0238.70 8.737154.37
Jack Brittingham Jr. Westminster, CO E527X .03812.2212.245109.11
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0337.47 7.485179.59
Jacob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 -.89510.5110.613127.22
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0387.79 7.811176.10
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .03710.6010.554124.36
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0247.67 7.685171.49
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 -.0218.04 8.130166.93
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03110.4510.511117.49
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .10811.5011.508127.82
Scott Vandeventer Northglenn, CO 5656 .0069.50 9.522147.28
Richard Stevens Arvada, CO 5813 .0168.95 8.967148.66
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .0097.62 7.661174.28
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .01911.5611.555116.68
Donna Rogers Bailey, CO 5028X .03110.1510.203130.54
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0309.70 9.681129.42
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .0328.99 8.967149.22
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 -.02911.1710.493128.48
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 5139 .0077.95 7.935166.11
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 -.0047.97 7.941166.05
Sarah Samuel Morrison, CO 5826 .0378.82 8.857153.11
Cathy Bollschweiler Aurora, CO 502C -.0078.49 8.455157.93
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0238.60 8.684154.23
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 .0257.58 7.715162.43
A529 .00910.3310.365128.85
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 -.00110.8110.783125.61
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Bruce Briscoe Pueblo, West A503 .0398.80 8.834139.18
5209 .14011.5011.530110.23
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .02811.0111.080119.73
Jimmy Lubbers Gypsum, CO A545 .02010.7210.805117.05
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .07311.4011.457106.14
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .1098.83 8.985152.93
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0528.52 8.608136.69
Brandon Delmont Northglenn, CO 524N .2128.33 8.667157.03
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0187.50 7.480170.28
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 .0307.89 7.834170.79
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 .1168.49 8.556159.17
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 -.0067.75 8.886108.05
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .01311.2711.539 93.75
Doug Pertuit Parker, CO 568 4.7708.6316.765 89.62
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 .0188.56 8.563158.74
Logan Shannon Elizabeth, CO 543L .01211.4011.429114.77
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0649.04 9.034151.04
Sabu Watanabe Jr Hudson, CO R527 -.0029.50 9.481164.53
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO 5778 .02010.3710.404127.46
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO B964 .1068.34 8.339161.69
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .01911.0411.067122.57
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .0329.97 9.991123.67
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .0189.61 9.584139.04
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467 -.0217.87 7.845172.96
Kamie Percival Lakewood, CO 5018 .0398.12 8.149148.02
Tom Mockenhaupt Lakewood, CO 566C .1259.78 9.804137.58
Jeff Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0467.81 7.763161.73
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0337.39 7.330178.92
CHANDLER THYSSEN LAKEWOOD, CO 5176 .0047.48 7.464176.35
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .0207.64 7.614169.00
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .05410.4310.418124.20
Brody/Chris Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5706 .0317.99 7.976162.16
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 .0039.92 9.975136.59
Ed Clark Strasburg, CO A508 .0849.44 9.410140.59
Leland Sykes Denver, CO 52 .0979.35 9.367135.05
5794 .0587.87 9.492149.53
5795 .0847.67 7.685162.55
Quenton Sonnenfeld Golden, CO 557 .19910.5010.567127.08
A529 .12410.3510.349128.87
5307 .0698.72 8.645152.40
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .04311.4311.442137.60
Doug Doffing Rapid, City 5966 .0499.62 9.626131.74
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0027.78 7.770177.21
Drew Oenes Bennett, CO 525 .0366.75 6.705207.46
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .01310.3810.398127.64
Scott Vandeventer Northglenn, CO 5656 .0229.50 9.489151.68
Donna Rogers Bailey, CO 5028X .02910.1710.207123.08
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .03012.0012.079107.60
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .04510.8710.884123.66
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 .1939.81 9.871129.77
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .01311.6011.607113.71
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .04410.5310.518145.16
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 5139 .0337.94 7.947161.36
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .0238.95 8.972148.95
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0347.46 7.475176.40
Sarah Samuel Morrison, CO 5826 .0388.82 8.849147.02
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0247.65 7.680164.01
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0358.61 8.694153.86
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Bruce Briscoe Pueblo, West A503 .0128.77 8.925130.12
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .07911.0411.260118.72
Leland Sykes Denver, CO 52 -.5449.3416.241126.38
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO 577810.37
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .01611.4011.423109.34
Kamie Percival Lakewood, CO 5018 .0628.07 8.092161.21
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .01211.2911.285119.90
Gary Pfeiff Olney, Springs 5842 -.0058.55 8.565158.82
Jeff Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0237.76 7.813153.30
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .0429.57 9.667134.24
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0147.42 7.498163.85
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 .1678.55 8.459159.42
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .01811.4311.426137.79
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 -.03611.0511.070123.44
CHANDLER THYSSEN LAKEWOOD, CO 5176 .0047.46 7.466173.36
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0469.01 9.004151.65
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0277.76 7.740173.36
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .04310.3510.311131.13
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .00210.4010.409128.49
Donna Rogers Bailey, CO 5028X -.03910.1510.133133.09
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .03311.5911.605113.58
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 5139 .0007.94 7.930161.19
A529 -.00810.3410.305129.17
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 -.0098.49 8.495157.08
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0527.45 7.466177.95
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0587.63 7.649174.53
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .02710.8710.879123.50
5795 .0707.66 7.668174.98
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 .0139.95 9.976136.95
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .03111.2711.285117.35
Bruce Briscoe Pueblo, West A503 .0498.77 8.794147.20
Leland Sykes Denver, CO 52 .0219.34 9.407133.71
Jeff Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0057.76 7.759162.59
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .01211.3911.401111.29
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0417.71 7.721175.16
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0137.45 7.456179.25
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0227.52 7.523167.63
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .01510.3910.423126.06
CHANDLER THYSSEN LAKEWOOD, CO 5176 .0167.46 7.447176.35
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .04710.8710.897123.17
A529 .04010.2910.329128.84
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .01211.5911.614113.49
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .03611.4111.436137.11
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .02511.3811.362115.07
SINGLE
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .00911.2511.236120.16
Leland Sykes Denver, CO 52 -.0059.36 9.386136.88
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .00510.4110.425123.10
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .01111.6011.569113.52
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0357.44 7.541158.26
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.03010.8810.873122.97
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .00911.2311.252119.98
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .01411.3611.385113.61
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .02110.4010.416123.40
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0347.45 7.480178.59
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .00211.2511.277116.97
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .04910.4010.427120.16