Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .05512.0012.021104.30
Robert Sheesley Littleton, CO B363 .06715.0515.099 91.56
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .00512.6612.689100.62
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .01510.5510.394121.54
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .10313.2413.333 86.93
Steven/Steve Jackson Aurora, CO B618 .17713.7514.007 92.09
RJ/Raymond Davis Grant, CO B423 .15314.5714.584 92.89
Sheri Graham Arvada, CO V590G .06114.6014.711 98.56
Shelby Cortese Thornton, CO B919 .07515.8515.958 80.83
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .05613.1113.397104.88
Les Grenfell Laramie, WY B478 .10112.3012.674 95.15
Dustin Hapl Salida, CO P161 .37914.0014.438 99.49
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B336X .04411.8011.859111.12
A530 .06612.6012.699102.37
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .02611.8211.863108.06
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .06412.9612.996102.56
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .05911.3511.370116.63
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .20010.7210.641122.29
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .12311.4511.497114.35
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .08711.3511.444116.28
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .06013.3513.470102.27
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .22812.8612.893102.61
Chris Grandgeorge Lakewood, CO B121 .04011.6411.666112.47
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .03113.0013.053114.18
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 -.00311.6511.985119.60
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.00411.6512.328101.43
Patrick Holland Lakewood, CO B368 .02712.0013.236102.47
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 -.06510.2210.181137.15
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .06915.1215.155 90.89
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .12810.2410.269128.92
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .06411.9111.963111.75
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .11910.9510.985121.51
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .07711.4111.485108.85
Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO P999 .07912.0512.190109.73
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .10510.8910.932122.22
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .12712.6912.715108.01
1118 .10911.1611.320122.64
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .05711.1411.092113.24
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .05910.2210.268131.91
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 -.03211.0411.076123.80
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .01215.8915.936 89.59
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .07415.4015.507 90.13
426 .10711.7711.909109.73
Jason Lucky Monument, CO B615 .41414.8614.783 94.55
Thomas DeSmidt Centennial, CO P173 .16512.4612.415111.77
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X -.01211.7911.772114.08
Randy Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 .00613.5913.687 99.98
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 .08715.3715.351 88.60
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .02313.4713.478 96.63
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .07511.1911.235118.91
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .09311.2811.276119.34
567N -.02211.4611.428117.27
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .04112.8712.907 96.27
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .12517.3417.406 81.13
Ray Peterson Divide, CO B840 .07713.5713.582 92.77
527 .24116.8016.894 79.52
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .09011.4911.555116.89
Gordon Wise Northglenn, CO B346 .17310.3010.300130.49
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .00412.4712.552106.12
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .05712.1012.080113.65
'Female Racer' Milliken, CO B845 .03213.4213.404101.36
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .12811.8211.785109.95
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .02213.5913.586 98.23
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 -.00210.1010.162128.24
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .03213.5813.615 95.62
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R .10514.3814.365 97.17
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .03212.5312.679 93.96
261 .34915.1515.384 93.18
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .01513.7713.815 96.87
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .08012.1212.136110.40
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .14512.3212.371104.82
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .12712.6612.768107.04
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .06212.0512.026111.20
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .09114.9314.781 90.78
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .15012.4612.464106.17
Scott Campbell Thornton, CO P349 .11212.2512.240108.46
B454 -.05011.7211.564115.53
Timothy Perkins Evans, CO B829 -.10110.5710.468133.67
Owen Else Platteville, CO B197 .13013.9714.962 73.23
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 8.04712.7822.865 61.03
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .05211.8211.805111.86
Matthew Else Platteville, CO B195 .08412.2112.193110.99
Steve Nazarenus Brighton, CO N514 .19312.0012.058106.50
David Wakefield Henderson, CO B328 .27312.2012.221112.92
B457 .02211.7111.863105.54
852 .24013.2013.273105.99
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .04913.2313.250107.04
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X .03411.6711.666111.92
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .10711.0711.125120.43
414 -.00615.4015.325 91.51
H598 .07613.9014.053 92.95
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .14613.4413.709 99.57
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .05613.1613.166 91.43
Jeff Mockenhaupt Littleton, CO B728 .06712.4412.572106.84
1270 .14512.8012.760112.99
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 -.08312.9812.991104.96
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 -.04211.4612.010115.15
Dan Schneider Erie, CO 5120 -.08610.8410.767124.72
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .01611.3311.322116.99
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 -.03312.3012.297108.36
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 .08111.9012.049 98.84
Amanda Atchley B624 .57616.0316.140 87.66
Keith Zyzak Westminster, CO B264 .07212.4912.712106.72
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .03412.5112.484110.29
1188 .03811.6411.644111.76
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .10311.2111.232119.15
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .15811.1010.914124.65
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 -.01011.8511.868114.67
Annmarie Eldred Aurora, CO B936 .24615.2815.248 89.10
Debbie Ziegler Denver, CO B837 -.00912.1012.242102.98
JUSTIN ROBINSON AURORA, CO 391 .05413.7013.613 91.83
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .23514.8914.698 95.31
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .03711.6011.614117.25
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .09415.9915.895 80.32
Steve Horvatin P424 .12212.0512.194 93.75
Teresa Gagna Brighton, CO P721 .28713.7313.817 99.90
379 .10212.1012.586120.83
366 -.17013.4013.652111.28
CORIANNE BARR WICHITA, KS C593 .02412.8512.793105.80
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 .07512.8212.730105.07
5989 .00715.5515.481 86.45
Chris Newman Brighton, CO B606 -.11612.8912.373113.01
Shane/Joey Horan Littleton, CO A510 -.00517.3517.377 81.63
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .03412.0012.134106.39
RJ/Raymond Davis Grant, CO B423 .02114.5214.477 92.23
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .05910.9110.872129.08
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B336X -.06111.8411.946112.05
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .04813.1313.120104.50
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C11.11
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .09411.4411.547108.45
Les Grenfell Laramie, WY B478 .17112.3012.357109.15
Shane/Joey Horan Littleton, CO A510 .04917.3717.400 66.30
Chris Grandgeorge Lakewood, CO B121 .09511.6511.752112.72
5989 .05815.5515.607 78.68
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .06712.6612.794101.66
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .02311.4411.466114.96
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .02513.3213.246100.61
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .03211.8211.910101.71
Annmarie Eldred Aurora, CO B936 .12215.2615.382 86.68
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .05113.4713.566 91.24
Patrick Holland Lakewood, CO B368 .16312.0012.030114.85
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .07515.8415.864 88.66
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .05312.9912.887 94.73
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .04613.5913.615 97.03
Ray Peterson Divide, CO B840 .06113.5413.557 98.69
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .05313.5813.548 98.62
Shelby Cortese Thornton, CO B919 .04716.1016.014 78.62
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .02712.5412.592101.51
'Female Racer' Milliken, CO B845 .15713.3813.404101.31
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .06313.2013.298 95.34
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 -.02711.8111.965 99.32
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .05211.3711.403110.42
Randy Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 .10013.5713.582 99.92
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 .08211.9011.952112.17
1188 .04311.6011.791114.00
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .06511.9411.998104.01
Owen Else Platteville, CO B197 .15913.9713.998 98.31
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .08511.4811.533114.70
Keith Zyzak Westminster, CO B264 .22312.5512.451111.40
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .05213.7813.880 88.68
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .11212.3512.422107.58
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .08715.1515.183 90.18
426 .01011.8911.817112.87
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .19011.2811.649 97.68
Steve Nazarenus Brighton, CO N514 .45412.0012.438109.97
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 -.02811.3011.398114.63
B454 -.03611.6011.797114.24
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .03913.0613.056 99.21
B457 .10711.7811.670120.24
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .09412.4712.492106.07
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 -.02612.0011.915115.79
CORIANNE BARR WICHITA, KS C593 .07712.8012.845101.54
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.00711.6011.597115.18
H598 .10013.9414.099101.92
Thomas DeSmidt Centennial, CO P173 .46012.4412.281112.05
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .08911.7511.772118.50
1118 .04311.2011.303122.24
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .16011.2011.130113.72
1270 .15812.7012.595113.75
JUSTIN ROBINSON AURORA, CO 391 .00213.2013.433 93.59
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .05111.4511.963116.77
Steve Horvatin P424 .05111.9812.029107.64
379 .31312.0012.132120.74
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 -.07912.4712.470107.32
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .08312.0012.044 96.56
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .07911.4311.509115.84
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 .05311.9012.018115.47
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .13510.8710.919126.47
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .03311.4411.451117.29
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 -.04115.8415.671 89.76
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .00013.5513.597 94.79
Shane/Joey Horan Littleton, CO A510 .04617.2817.309 77.43
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .03313.2113.244 98.74
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .08813.5313.530100.16
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .02713.4713.543 98.94
5989 -.07915.5015.458 86.09
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .01812.5212.552103.02
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .06213.1013.129102.54
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .05711.9211.902110.76
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .09011.8011.746111.45
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00811.5211.468119.67
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 -.01412.5012.552108.19
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .03813.7813.802 89.36
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .11612.4712.494103.90
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .00811.1510.860124.37
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 -.01311.3711.354118.30
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .16011.8211.938103.09
Steve Horvatin P424 .06411.9512.187104.25
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .05911.3311.389111.83
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .17311.2711.329114.79
CORIANNE BARR WICHITA, KS C593 .06612.8412.878103.86
H598 .07214.0413.928101.81
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .00615.1815.252 90.50
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .08413.1813.206105.18
JUSTIN ROBINSON AURORA, CO 391 -.07913.2813.370101.65
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 .04611.9211.964115.99
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 -.01113.4913.476 99.63
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .07111.4211.442114.07
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .02411.9212.033106.34
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02811.4811.469119.61
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 -.02513.2213.201106.77
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .01813.7313.859 87.14
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .12815.2015.225 90.93
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .03612.0011.995102.75
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .08611.3311.303115.97
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .06711.8211.952101.80
CORIANNE BARR WICHITA, KS C593 .13112.7312.883102.13
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .00512.4812.507106.97
JUSTIN ROBINSON AURORA, CO 391 -.03813.3013.439101.90
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .01913.6313.576 93.67
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .20311.1510.876120.07
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .11011.3811.374118.99
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .03211.8311.777106.62
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .02913.5413.534 95.31
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 .00111.9411.903112.08
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .03912.4912.449107.74
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 -.01111.4811.506112.73
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .01013.7313.742 91.65
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .02412.0011.931102.85
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .03613.5113.510 98.62
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.00411.3611.374118.53
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .02712.4612.480104.86
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .04313.6913.713 99.16
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .00813.5113.509 98.69
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 -.04012.4512.496107.04