Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .01310.6610.749118.69
Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO P999 .06611.8812.055111.64
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .03912.3912.413106.26
Matthew Else Platteville, CO B195 .12611.9612.035109.30
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05013.1113.245 89.96
Tom Simmons Aurora, CO 579T .05411.6011.832120.26
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .04813.3113.346 94.68
David Wakefield Henderson, CO B328 .14612.3612.391112.58
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .01414.2014.587 85.13
Owen Else Platteville, CO B197 .08816.7017.056 80.27
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .07813.1913.253 91.94
Scott Campbell Thornton, CO P349 .13213.2213.253105.99
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .14312.0211.971112.88
T503 .03713.8513.778 94.67
635 .00415.2915.323 84.54
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .09613.0212.949103.29
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .13310.2110.180134.52
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 -.01611.0911.026121.95
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .11614.1014.110 96.20
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .15514.2714.252 89.36
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .05511.1611.168113.09
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .02411.4311.428117.87
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .01411.5311.548112.83
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .02011.0711.065118.05
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .05911.7211.792103.99
Peter/Cody Ramo Fort, Lupton B712 .50712.4012.845107.28
Danica Beakley/J. Petersen Lamar, CO B634 .03911.7811.794118.60
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .03612.4312.429109.03
Shane/Joey Horan Littleton, CO A510 .05117.5217.491 76.71
Chris Newman Brighton, CO B606 .18615.8315.364 89.85
Gabriella Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5467 .08913.2513.266 90.22
Patrick Holland Lakewood, CO B368 .14112.0012.410112.53
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .05712.6312.641103.69
Steven/Steve Jackson Aurora, CO B618 .10515.2615.159 90.75
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 .04715.1615.167 90.98
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .08611.1711.179119.51
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .07011.2311.226121.87
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 -.09011.6011.616116.40
Braeden Peckham Castle, Rock B388 .11816.9417.095 81.96
B803 -.38614.4214.723 91.05
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .27512.6012.544110.07
P424 -.39212.3512.547107.01
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .07912.0612.065105.27
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .11215.9015.935 86.92
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .10911.5511.615107.15
Danielle Kawano Brighton, CO D888 .13114.7014.791 93.55
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .06013.8414.096 81.73
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .08717.7618.000 78.66
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .01011.8812.192 84.73
Rick Johnson Lafayette, CO 5957A .58912.1213.288105.06
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 -.00511.9011.856116.29
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 -.03411.5611.914110.97
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .10313.3013.302100.86
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .03015.9015.726 89.43
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .04913.4613.544 98.81
Dan Niccoli Carr, CO B480 -.72211.1511.269120.85
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .02911.9611.920115.88
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 -.00310.1910.195133.67
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R .04614.3014.312 99.00
Steve Nazarenus Brighton, CO N514 -.02211.8811.917111.59
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .01613.5913.597 97.15
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .04715.2815.255 90.67
Robert Sheesley Littleton, CO B363 .16414.3914.402 95.21
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .03112.6512.608101.04
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .05812.1712.171109.68
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X -.02011.7911.763113.69
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .16212.4212.445105.49
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .13115.2915.375 89.05
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .00011.4911.488108.41
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .07312.8212.815103.75
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 .12911.8311.896112.69
Jason Lucky Monument, CO B615 .00213.0913.059106.34
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .09012.7112.736106.09
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .13010.9510.946121.51
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .01614.8414.834 94.60
Toby Austin Highlands, Ranch B753 .11613.9213.889 97.33
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .00711.3311.358117.96
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .05511.4311.408117.52
Les Grenfell Laramie, WY B478 .12712.4012.497108.12
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 .35212.4712.342105.18
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .02811.0811.122117.07
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .04911.3611.382114.93
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .13213.0713.049104.50
724 -.00314.1014.663 99.01
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .07812.3512.364107.29
Rebekah Brown Keenesburg, CO B972 -.02616.3016.278 86.78
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .05811.3511.485122.53
663 -.01612.0512.242109.06
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 .09712.1512.159103.48
Michael 'Wolf' Nowlin Englewood, CO B721 .16912.4813.248118.69
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .02117.1017.111 83.47
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 -.06412.9612.998103.29
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .10111.2711.376105.50
514 .28912.6512.700107.20
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .03213.3013.274 99.08
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .03517.1117.055 78.93
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .00311.4311.460108.96
RJ/Raymond Davis Grant, CO B423 .07011.0010.999127.70
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .01513.4813.560 94.04
P129 .06812.5212.624107.19
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .07611.9011.915107.22
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .05013.4413.494 99.61
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .01912.4912.513106.57
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .11611.8811.845112.24
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .17711.9311.979115.25
Sheri Graham Arvada, CO V590G -.00413.9413.962100.49
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .01211.4111.376121.59
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .09510.6010.610129.35
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .05411.9612.046108.59
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .11212.4412.450104.17
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .16512.3412.419115.44
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .05511.7011.754110.18
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .04817.1017.176 79.06
635 .04015.2515.265 87.64
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .06814.1014.086 95.52
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .05612.0412.186102.27
Gabriella Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5467 .08413.1013.256102.42
Danica Beakley/J. Petersen Lamar, CO B634 .04811.7911.886 99.16
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 .19815.1215.135 93.99
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .03613.3113.235 96.70
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 -.01711.3711.250124.01
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .04312.6512.717 98.65
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .08713.1413.117 96.49
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .04911.2211.360101.26
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .15814.2014.361 96.86
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .02011.0611.162118.52
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.02511.5111.558115.21
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .03712.9712.999 99.58
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .03913.6313.659 96.60
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .06812.1512.199108.93
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .08011.1411.216111.67
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .05311.9012.009 97.91
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .20012.5112.638109.33
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .09211.2611.271111.46
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .04012.9713.067103.59
Robert Sheesley Littleton, CO B363 .05914.4014.529 92.38
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .11410.1810.463133.25
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 -.00514.8214.848 93.58
Shane/Joey Horan Littleton, CO A510 -.01917.3417.441 80.65
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 .09811.8912.105101.06
Braeden Peckham Castle, Rock B388 .05617.0017.333 81.38
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .01611.9011.924111.53
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R -.01114.2914.310 98.29
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .00111.3711.412109.80
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .08211.9111.897110.06
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .04413.5513.562 94.38
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 -.02012.1712.358107.39
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .11211.8811.906114.85
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .11311.4911.556114.75
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .00113.2013.267 97.62
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .10712.5212.539101.53
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .15012.3812.384106.62
Les Grenfell Laramie, WY B478 -.02412.4012.490108.00
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .01613.8313.961 81.94
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .20412.7412.696105.57
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 -.01311.3911.412115.61
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 -.04411.8411.831115.29
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .03313.5613.592 92.32
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .15711.7512.012118.77
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .05711.4511.521108.48
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .10313.3613.386100.45
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .10112.1012.122102.16
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .04210.6010.884129.16
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .05812.4112.442108.07
Danica Beakley/J. Petersen Lamar, CO B634 .04211.7011.767118.86
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .01013.7413.821 92.21
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .04113.5213.596 98.78
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .05211.4811.511116.29
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.00411.8611.825112.87
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .03312.6512.627100.25
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .10311.7511.725111.56
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .06611.9211.914103.90
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .06014.7214.601 95.07
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .07011.2811.249121.76
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .02113.2613.176 88.94
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .01912.9013.028 96.87
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C -.00211.0611.077119.96
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .11111.8511.971115.10
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 -.03011.3711.372116.39
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .07713.1713.164104.92
635 -.08115.2615.196 89.42
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .03813.5513.594 98.70
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .07312.1512.188105.14
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .10212.3812.325107.21
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 -.04911.8611.904112.57
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .07411.2111.187121.53
Robert Sheesley Littleton, CO B363 .11114.5014.430 92.47
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .00411.3011.301118.53
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .04312.4312.421107.04
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .12511.5111.497116.34
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .05212.0712.002113.54
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 -.00511.1911.237121.77
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .03813.1513.197104.26
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .09712.6012.590102.80
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .00813.7213.751 98.84
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .01211.2611.305110.62
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .04812.9512.962107.42
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .02311.8811.927109.36
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .02011.2211.329110.23
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .09011.9111.975115.13
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .07712.3412.308106.57
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .07313.5813.537 99.38
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .05312.0312.049104.20
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .05013.7113.770 98.80
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .05113.1513.101105.36
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 -.03311.2911.267122.01
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02112.9913.049 98.79
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .14412.3012.307107.21
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .07912.0112.039102.72
SINGLE
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .03513.0213.127 91.69
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .21213.1013.197105.23
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .00412.0012.055107.22
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .03912.9412.985108.40