Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
B749 .03212.2212.218117.10
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F -.01912.0011.941104.40
B939 .17910.0510.016140.37
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 .24815.4215.316 88.56
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .03610.9411.061114.70
Keith Zyzak Westminster, CO B264 .21712.6512.752 98.48
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .06212.9512.945103.15
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 -.03711.2911.335122.13
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .09213.0912.984106.13
Bill Brandenstein Parker, CO B882 -.06311.1411.152124.95
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .05111.5011.466117.85
Chris Willatt Highlands, Ranch B676 .07510.8310.773130.56
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .10210.1010.051138.54
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 -.00711.0211.018122.41
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .03610.1710.175136.69
Steve Nazarenus Brighton, CO N514 .06311.8311.819112.57
356 .22215.8015.749 86.53
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .13516.0816.023 83.11
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .09011.8011.841110.17
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .15212.3312.378109.85
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .03611.9612.102105.38
Laura/Maddy DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .28412.2412.262101.16
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .04115.2515.258 93.41
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 -.28514.3014.294 98.06
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .19813.3713.344104.48
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 -.03613.4913.412100.50
308 .05212.9413.016106.29
Jason Lucky Monument, CO B615 .10412.9913.153112.32
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .10610.1010.157136.00
Rich Lenhart Denver, CO C565 .08910.8510.936125.04
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .01211.0711.073110.91
Matthew Else Platteville, CO B195 .00611.9611.992112.70
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .03813.4613.382100.32
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 -.02113.6313.602 95.60
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .16216.7216.707 83.44
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .11012.3712.352106.07
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796 .02410.2010.202136.02
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 -.04312.0012.046114.94
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .08212.9913.263 83.84
Owen Else Platteville, CO B197 .25916.9017.219 77.85
RS69 .08811.3811.328118.22
Gabriella Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5467 .06213.4713.318 99.81
344 .22614.1114.224 95.77
433 .47714.4715.994 79.77
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .26013.4213.384101.87
B304 -.01911.4411.985115.83
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02911.4511.385120.60
Kylie St Clair Arvada, CO B377 -.02412.4514.043 77.44
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .05311.7011.710107.81
Steven Jackson Aurora, CO B618 .06615.1515.298 87.64
Patrick Holland Lakewood, CO B368 .07511.8611.826117.20
Roger Kuyatt Lakewood, CO B268 -.13415.8016.184 84.25
Chris Grandgeorge Lakewood, CO B121 .06411.6611.686114.87
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 -.00313.8413.868 99.44
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .00613.2613.277101.73
Santiago Villela Keenesburg, CO B635 .49211.4211.885121.27
Jensen Servold Arvada, CO B247 .01014.4314.533 96.87
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .07312.5412.594105.36
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .03912.5712.501107.23
HX25 -.01613.7913.761 98.90
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .05011.0711.177111.52
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .18311.9012.090118.56
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 .04211.0811.070122.03
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 -.00315.1915.228 91.29
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .06113.0813.111102.24
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R .06214.2214.257 99.14
John Bandimere Jr. Denver, CO 1938 .00010.6510.692121.76
B127 .08313.0613.069106.33
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .00011.8811.813115.15
Randy Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 -.02713.6213.630100.43
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .03312.6512.664104.66
459 -.98216.0016.307 83.52
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .11710.9510.952125.61
Danica Beakley Lamar, CO B634 .09111.7211.770115.56
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .08810.6210.632128.77
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .07211.5211.499109.41
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .07312.7612.763106.88
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.00211.5011.486116.35
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 -.01511.1811.171113.16
Chris Newman Brighton, CO B606 -.14515.9715.688 91.50
Monte Davis Broomfield, CO P111 .07311.3313.206102.59
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .09116.5016.463 84.16
24 .22018.0019.642 72.50
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550818.00
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .07711.7411.768105.09
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .11516.3516.340 86.33
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .05114.7414.767 92.23
Bill Crist Longmont, CO B353 .08814.2614.350 94.59
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .03712.9613.032 92.20
Sam Ferris Littleton, CO B139 .40410.9411.296133.10
Sheri Graham Arvada, CO V590G .04813.8213.823101.58
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .10411.9511.913116.28
KYLE CROSBY LOCHBUIE, CO K540 .10313.1213.293 80.15
Danny Boxford Greeley, CO P196 .28113.6513.752 98.88
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 .06613.0213.254 91.45
Robert Sheesley Littleton, CO B363 .23014.8714.968 92.75
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 .14611.8911.870113.94
Braeden Peckham Castle, Rock B388 .00516.9816.914 73.75
Tom Simmons Aurora, CO 579T .22511.7411.879118.03
Danielle Kawano Brighton, CO D888 -.01214.7214.660 95.05
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .05217.7018.171 73.30
Mike Nowlin Englewood, CO B671 .09611.7011.644121.04
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .03011.3411.354111.78
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .06111.3711.404109.96
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .01211.1711.174117.17
423 .15512.6512.622107.72
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X .01611.7411.785114.26
Ashley Price Parker, CO P136 -.10513.4913.458104.15
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Grandgeorge Lakewood, CO B121 .09111.6612.038 94.03
B749 .13712.3013.699114.62
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .05311.0611.025117.09
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .06612.6512.601100.58
Monte Davis Broomfield, CO P111 .12110.0010.775 87.16
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .05613.3914.436 88.24
B939 .23310.02 9.940140.68
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.06010.9710.971128.90
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .08912.9213.108 85.94
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796 .34910.2010.346135.29
RS69 .09411.3911.451105.38
356 .27115.7615.770 85.83
Jensen Servold Arvada, CO B247 .04014.4714.456 96.88
344 -.02514.1114.212 97.28
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .08210.9510.971124.57
Patrick Holland Lakewood, CO B368 .01711.8611.809116.64
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .01011.4511.445117.43
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 -.03813.3713.199104.69
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .06811.7811.825113.45
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .10415.2615.278 90.00
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 .09511.0611.145107.19
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .15416.7016.761 83.08
Tom Simmons Aurora, CO 579T .02211.7811.836117.77
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .04011.7011.686110.19
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .02413.1013.110100.49
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .05511.1111.083121.87
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X .04611.7911.750114.00
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 -.03710.1510.185137.54
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .06212.4912.505106.75
KYLE CROSBY LOCHBUIE, CO K540 -.06213.0512.663108.47
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .01913.2313.270101.12
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .04912.9612.990102.52
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .06511.7411.747113.88
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 -.00412.7612.809106.16
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .00113.3013.396100.96
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 .06213.0413.108102.08
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .11414.7114.722 95.72
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .13610.1210.119134.85
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .15110.1910.809 89.62
24 .49517.9919.647 71.96
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .01411.9211.930113.25
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .03413.1413.161104.23
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .09310.6410.650122.52
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .03911.8311.898114.13
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00711.3911.484105.24
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .03617.7717.956 80.91
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .02611.1711.256110.38
Sheri Graham Arvada, CO V590G .23313.8013.922 96.63
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .09011.3311.383113.08
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .25511.1611.166114.08
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .04312.9813.020 97.64
308 .22513.0212.995106.70
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 .06311.8611.878113.62
John Bandimere Jr. Denver, CO 1938 -.03910.6310.611130.90
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Grandgeorge Lakewood, CO B121 .02211.6511.682110.77
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .17710.9510.953124.69
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .04211.9512.027109.46
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .06511.7711.847115.49
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02511.4211.491112.75
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X .07211.7511.795113.72
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .04011.3811.451112.38
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .07112.9613.079105.38
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .03814.6914.714 91.62
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .04312.9813.023104.72
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .02411.6911.720114.13
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 -.04411.2711.316116.32
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .02112.4712.469106.91
RS69 .05811.3911.353114.25
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .11710.6010.642127.61
Monte Davis Broomfield, CO P111 .20710.0010.076122.32
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .02911.0010.970121.79
Jensen Servold Arvada, CO B247 -.02814.4014.466 96.21
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .05213.0313.513101.58
B939 -.03010.02 9.801140.62
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 .09611.0411.074119.57
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 .13011.8611.802113.36
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .05210.1710.208120.08
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .12811.1711.128118.65
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .12813.2413.300100.98
Tom Simmons Aurora, CO 579T -.15911.7611.771118.83
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .05713.3613.447100.66
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .04613.2813.279100.97
Chris Grandgeorge Lakewood, CO B121 .00511.6411.615111.04
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .04210.9810.992117.16
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .00211.3911.443115.38
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .02513.0313.035100.71
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .10310.6010.612129.16
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .04711.9811.998101.92
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .15914.7214.702 94.65
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .05612.4312.404107.07
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 -.00211.3811.327120.36
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .14310.1610.162134.59
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 -.08211.0411.059121.41
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .03513.4013.432100.08
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .04211.7011.734111.13
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .02413.2613.321100.92
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .12710.1610.355134.16
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .06910.9710.979115.93
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .07213.4013.369100.17
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .04912.3912.458106.18
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .07011.8911.960113.81
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .10312.9913.018104.50
SINGLE
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .04210.9610.994111.94
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .07113.2713.289100.79
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .01412.9913.058102.22
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .09312.4512.451106.34
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .02713.0113.049103.91
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .04610.9610.957114.52