Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .04812.0011.923105.92
M518 -.00113.4013.509101.94
David Wakefield Henderson, CO B328 .01012.1312.293113.16
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 .10815.3815.319 93.73
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .10412.8412.907106.29
H593X -.06311.6911.653114.67
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .01813.6013.742 91.64
Robert Sheesley Littleton, CO B363 .16514.9014.915 92.21
M588 .03411.9412.029106.34
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .10913.1313.176103.83
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .06411.3811.455119.72
655 -.04114.1214.182 98.20
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .08512.9112.923103.20
Kylie St Clair Arvada, CO B377 -.01712.4612.472108.25
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X .02211.7911.919105.04
N514 .03411.8512.043110.63
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .04812.2312.203111.55
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 -.01212.1612.221107.30
Patrick Holland Lakewood, CO B368 .11511.8612.177113.91
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 -.00613.8613.888 97.03
Matthew Else Platteville, CO B195 .04611.9312.013113.29
RJ/Raymond Davis Grant, CO B423 .10111.5511.539117.57
Steven Jackson Aurora, CO B618 .07615.0315.044 90.03
B939 .17210.0510.241139.76
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .01412.9312.974102.49
Chris Grandgeorge Lakewood, CO B121 -.00611.6611.717114.51
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R .04614.2214.309 97.79
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .05911.3011.480116.96
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .06811.0311.080122.33
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 .10111.0511.029121.90
B366 .03914.9214.918 91.95
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .02813.6513.636 97.77
Owen Else Platteville, CO B197 .25217.0917.126 81.37
Gabriella Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5467 .22517.9018.185 75.09
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .09613.2913.382103.95
P428 -.02612.7012.791106.03
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .02313.5313.453100.08
B364 -.00411.7311.773118.84
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .10013.3013.310101.13
Bill Crist Longmont, CO B353 .02614.1714.286 93.06
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .00311.5011.560109.97
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .10711.1611.207111.44
Ray Peterson Divide, CO B840 .10513.2213.204104.10
Jason Lucky Monument, CO B615 .12113.1813.108106.61
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .03410.9611.086115.17
William Fry Arvada, CO B475 .19212.7012.718119.13
RS69 .03611.3911.452117.96
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.01611.7511.712114.59
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .08011.5211.521116.88
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H -.00912.9413.042105.05
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05813.1613.161102.18
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .01211.4411.428111.62
1938 .10810.6010.661131.42
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06712.0011.973109.56
Madyson Brooks Monument, CO B129 .06111.8411.868110.42
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .04215.9516.026 86.78
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .15710.1510.179118.28
648 .27615.7215.889 81.64
HX25 .00613.8013.812 90.33
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .00810.9610.996130.57
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .03915.2015.172 91.24
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .02912.5912.527106.23
611 .06412.9413.506 91.19
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .09213.4514.191101.79
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .04310.2010.416108.39
Sam Ferris Littleton, CO B139 .18811.0411.408132.83
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 -.00810.1510.233137.69
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 -.03610.9510.971123.01
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .08416.8216.857 82.47
Roger Kuyatt Lakewood, CO B268 .14815.8015.892 90.77
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .03414.7614.694 95.38
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .17614.4014.141 98.84
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .10112.3312.342107.28
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .06112.7112.660 97.62
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796 .04610.2010.289130.42
Richard Fling Lakewood, CO B456 .12613.2913.420 97.66
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .15511.9511.983116.18
Braeden Peckham Castle, Rock B388 .07917.0016.905 79.03
Bill Brandenstein Parker, CO B882 .00811.1211.202119.04
556F .11713.3613.450101.02
Mike Nowlin Englewood, CO B671 .12511.3012.310104.25
B892 .31912.0017.382 80.81
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .07910.9510.977121.08
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .05712.1312.213109.62
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .22212.9012.918103.12
B304 .15911.1911.449118.66
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .12312.4812.495106.36
Danielle Kawano Brighton, CO D888 .01814.8914.883 87.72
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 .11713.0612.957102.55
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 -.02711.9711.954106.27
CHRIS BROWNING BRIGHTON, CO 641 .01713.6013.625 98.59
Toby Austin Highlands, Ranch B75313.78
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .17211.9712.382114.57
Chris Newman Brighton, CO B606 -.00216.0016.117 90.54
K540 .05012.4212.561 98.84
Tom Simmons Aurora, CO 579T .02512.1012.066 98.87
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .00811.3211.426103.13
Randy Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 .09613.5213.675100.35
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .07717.8817.679 80.69
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 -.13312.7812.646113.88
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .08413.0213.068 90.30
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 .32012.2712.741109.86
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .08411.1511.125120.38
Sheri Graham Arvada, CO V590G -.09913.8413.889 97.57
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .06411.3811.398108.15
Adam Ziv Lochbuie, CO B359 .09015.8115.920 88.83
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .09411.3811.368117.21
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .08811.2211.172117.03
Keith Zyzak Westminster, CO B264 -.01613.5014.688 92.64
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Zyzak Westminster, CO B264 .08613.0013.043103.32
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .12112.0012.108100.45
Matthew Else Platteville, CO B195 .06911.9311.970112.86
Bill Brandenstein Parker, CO B882 -.09911.1211.197124.87
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .04813.6313.572 96.57
Owen Else Platteville, CO B197 .25317.0016.602 84.46
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .04011.4511.459109.42
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02213.1513.183104.35
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .11411.5111.517107.90
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .22816.8516.766 83.26
CHRIS BROWNING BRIGHTON, CO 641 .04313.6013.633 98.01
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .09712.8512.994106.41
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .07212.9212.957105.55
B366 -.00614.9014.829 93.43
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .09713.3713.412 89.20
Patrick Holland Lakewood, CO B368 .31612.1712.497111.31
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .00410.9811.002110.98
1938 .11710.6010.699130.62
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .16112.1812.229111.33
Madyson Brooks Monument, CO B129 -.04111.8111.908114.02
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .02815.1615.161 91.26
HX25 .05113.7813.751 93.73
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 -.02912.9512.979102.38
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 -.03713.3013.400101.46
RS69 .08311.4211.382117.63
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 -.02412.1212.276114.38
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796 .03910.2010.259136.10
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .15310.1510.116137.33
Ray Peterson Divide, CO B840 .03713.2013.212 99.84
David Wakefield Henderson, CO B328 .05712.2012.199104.77
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .01113.4813.550 89.23
611 .30712.9412.881106.66
M588 .03111.9611.922114.78
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 -.03812.8912.861102.72
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .06512.3512.381105.62
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .06517.6917.759 80.33
Steven Jackson Aurora, CO B618 .07915.0515.114 91.67
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .23114.6514.683 94.96
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .04411.1511.161115.45
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .08010.1710.155134.94
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .00511.3511.535100.77
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .22810.2510.279137.81
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .02312.4712.498107.06
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X -.00311.7911.735114.35
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .01611.3111.443108.33
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .00211.0711.293116.68
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .16812.9813.039103.79
K540 .12612.4212.522104.37
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08011.9711.956116.22
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R -.00914.2414.300 98.95
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .11810.9411.570101.94
Mike Nowlin Englewood, CO B671 .27611.3012.271106.37
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .03811.3711.334117.39
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.04311.5211.505115.75
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Zyzak Westminster, CO B264 -.00413.0013.134 97.44
Steven Jackson Aurora, CO B618 -.11615.0715.143 90.39
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .08212.4612.523104.87
Matthew Else Platteville, CO B195 .16111.9311.976112.97
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .00013.5713.670 85.71
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .07113.4413.552 96.85
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .03811.1011.175109.56
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .14513.2313.265104.75
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .01711.3411.376120.52
Ray Peterson Divide, CO B840 -.01013.2013.240104.22
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .11212.1912.246102.49
Cheyenne Serrano Parker, CO B601 .14812.9512.973102.20
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .11212.9412.981103.01
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 -.05115.1515.262 90.71
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .04511.3511.437109.03
M588 .08711.9111.967114.11
CHRIS BROWNING BRIGHTON, CO 641 .07713.6013.675 98.03
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .14812.3512.360106.45
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .00010.9111.059114.62
RS69 .10111.3811.504117.08
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .04011.3111.290119.24
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.07411.4911.565116.22
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .08112.9913.066103.34
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .08011.3011.382106.46
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08811.9411.983115.90
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796 .15810.2010.272135.82
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .04810.9610.925122.64
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .03510.9510.891122.78
Keith Zyzak Westminster, CO B264 -.00312.8014.584 99.30
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .06312.1912.219109.24
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .08612.9512.903102.12
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00511.3711.468107.56
CHRIS BROWNING BRIGHTON, CO 641 .02313.6013.691 98.27
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .01812.4412.507106.99
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .07310.9110.955125.15
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 -.01011.2811.265119.57
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 -.02513.0112.956103.65
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .07511.3511.323117.26
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .07912.0011.961114.09
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 -.07713.5813.537 98.87
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .04310.9310.953110.78
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .02513.5313.652 95.63
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .04511.2611.324111.39
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .13412.1912.196110.89
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .05011.3511.350117.06
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .04012.4812.469107.31
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .01511.3711.335120.58
SINGLE
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02411.3511.364118.41
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .05910.9110.897117.74
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .05411.3511.868 99.44
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 -.04011.2514.421 69.08
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02811.3511.366118.62
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .04511.3911.374117.27