Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .02410.9210.922120.96
2 .02511.2911.324105.89
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .02612.1012.123112.34
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .03211.6511.645113.13
Diane Burton Golden, CO 5800 .05911.3911.387116.56
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .04910.3510.326126.22
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .01710.2110.226123.09
B461 .05912.5412.499107.75
5467 .05813.4213.383101.57
569 -.0749.60 9.728139.91
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 .0589.71 9.723131.59
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .09012.0012.042 96.71
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .03310.8810.902122.60
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 .01311.4511.494120.11
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .00711.5011.508115.60
Aaron Kohlscheen Frederick, CO B252 .03511.8711.859114.41
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .22511.0111.117111.46
Mark Lovell Jr Franktown, CO 5845 .0259.9510.572128.82
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 .09112.7412.718104.61
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.00911.4411.384118.51
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .12711.0311.141107.29
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .32311.4511.566113.93
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .00410.0510.407108.12
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 -.00311.2911.246120.84
5207 .00011.3611.382119.12
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .04013.0012.970100.16
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .01510.6210.630117.23
Rick Rudd Jr Northglenn, CO 562 .0069.50 9.477128.41
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .02313.2813.345104.58
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 .01910.8110.889122.30
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .02610.2910.373126.45
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .05711.5611.648110.92
B534 .03612.5712.606104.35
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 -.10313.2813.303105.41
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .00211.4611.523102.52
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .05710.2710.443132.26
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .02011.3111.427106.10
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .10512.9112.981102.27
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .01511.7511.751114.67
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .07310.7110.728120.49
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .04711.8111.825112.35
Steve Kawano Brighton, CO J570 .05310.9510.944121.43
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0309.66 9.662131.50
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .00213.5913.652 97.82
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F -.00713.5313.561 99.96
Joseph Boulanger Arvada, CO B697 -.11011.2211.302122.01
P540 .06712.0212.049111.32
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 -.00610.2610.239136.83
John Frank Keenesburg, CO F506 .0399.78 9.782136.90
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 .02110.4310.468122.81
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0509.84 9.806136.22
595C .0799.79 9.709139.47
Jim Sivahop/Scott Putney Elizabeth, CO B626 .06611.4411.435114.63
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 -.02010.3210.340131.37
Daniel Newbold Brighton, CO P426 .05711.9511.979104.78
M571 .1979.50 9.729131.31
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03710.8110.796123.37
F530 .04710.4010.380131.43
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .03510.9710.899123.46
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 -.0739.97 9.937132.78
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .04911.3411.403118.76
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.03211.4711.471117.90
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .02011.0511.058120.93
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .07010.5210.518129.98
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .02511.0211.008125.54
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 -.02213.0413.074104.70
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02211.5111.632106.83
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .15212.1212.175114.85
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W -.03711.6011.591116.33
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 -.09310.7010.795128.54
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .04713.1013.121103.43
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .02511.1011.221120.33
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00410.4410.467125.30
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .02210.4110.458129.18
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .01212.1612.218105.64
John Vicino Littleton, CO B912 .02612.5612.617108.24
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 .03211.3611.366116.91
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 -.09111.3611.377118.07
John Shaw Frederick, CO B497 .12410.6010.604126.65
702M .0819.50 9.465134.58
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00411.4911.498112.02
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .03011.8111.790114.17
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 -.02312.6712.665109.43
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 -.04110.5810.553127.15
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00210.7010.820106.96
Jason Lucky Monument, CO B176 .42010.4010.242125.56
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .01511.6811.694114.78
Roger Goss Aurora, CO G522 .00710.3710.291123.13
Jason Wall Aurora, CO P483 .09810.1910.268120.75
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .13812.1012.288110.15
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .04910.5610.524126.95
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 -.0129.67 9.655138.19
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .05911.3011.359115.68
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 -.02811.3317.445 71.24
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .01110.9511.055118.29
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.02611.6711.722114.58
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .00511.9611.991113.00
E520 -.01410.7110.743123.05
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .15910.5610.668125.27
B139 .08311.2011.110119.91
Mike Metzger Highlands, Ranch B512 .01911.3611.693 98.76
B237 .47112.1512.607111.94
30 .02611.6011.756 99.66
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .05911.9712.106105.56
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .01211.2111.378110.43
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 .05311.6211.778107.60
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 -.00310.5910.674124.71
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 -.04410.0710.117133.82
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .07510.0310.110116.35
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .10111.4211.497113.77
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .01811.3411.395117.17
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 -.00110.1010.218118.51
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .04211.1311.105122.13
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .02610.8410.809125.19
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .03812.4212.416107.10
D510 .01613.5213.446103.83
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .03013.1913.358 91.61
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .08411.1011.359118.57
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .02711.0711.149111.89
570M .06612.0312.128110.36
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .01611.8511.986106.09
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .03112.1612.420108.77
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0949.56 9.583138.88
5758 .02613.2013.109104.01
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .08711.7411.774107.14
5271X .0379.9510.100135.61
Stephen Walsh Aurora, CO B451 .17611.0011.319 97.69
550C .10213.8015.530 77.33
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .03811.4711.517115.44
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 -.00911.4311.465114.28
527RX .01410.3610.400119.63
Pete Muenzer Westminster, CO 5948 .02511.5511.633113.89
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 -.00410.1110.202131.84
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 -.02112.4812.557107.03
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .11811.4711.525114.08
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W -.01610.5510.590127.63
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .05911.8311.898110.97
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .00210.9010.955116.95
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .12510.8910.871122.49
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02910.1110.202126.10
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .15611.0211.016128.09
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 .0789.73 9.658138.63
Diane Burton Golden, CO 5800 -.01311.3911.517109.39
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .01910.2110.227124.22
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .04310.3910.397126.13
P540 .07112.0612.064110.01
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .08013.2613.266101.74
527RX .03010.3710.433121.63
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .01911.0311.178111.97
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .05211.5211.475116.21
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 -.0029.63 9.675138.64
Mike Metzger Highlands, Ranch B512 .05111.3711.378116.97
John Frank Keenesburg, CO F506 -.0759.75 9.815136.28
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0459.83 9.827134.83
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .01311.8511.840111.40
Jim Sivahop/Scott Putney Elizabeth, CO B626 .03211.4611.479113.81
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 .13711.4011.383116.52
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02213.2213.232 99.15
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0209.58 9.576139.59
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .05513.6013.505100.33
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 -.02911.5011.733101.39
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .06711.4511.456115.11
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 -.01810.6510.577126.51
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .01012.0812.080110.95
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .00811.3511.291112.65
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04311.8511.894103.23
B534 .04712.5512.605104.13
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .02310.5610.555125.06
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .04910.6610.610122.76
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .17812.6612.691108.67
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 -.03712.6812.784103.76
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .04911.5711.649114.48
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 -.02810.9810.963125.24
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .09611.7111.823102.85
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .09113.1113.275100.21
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .00711.1211.133122.14
Daniel Newbold Brighton, CO P426 -.00511.9211.990110.73
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .06910.7210.720124.72
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 -.01710.8310.811124.13
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .10110.3010.357126.39
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .10311.3411.449117.30
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .05511.3711.521 99.39
Stephen Walsh Aurora, CO B451 .14611.0011.153115.47
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .00711.5211.449116.44
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.11010.9410.946122.40
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .11011.0111.046118.96
30 -.02911.6011.557116.74
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .02712.1812.164109.64
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 -.00311.4112.362 80.80
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .02512.3712.381108.37
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .05811.5111.507117.89
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .02011.8511.880109.31
Jason Wall Aurora, CO P483 .36410.1910.286129.65
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .04911.2311.205119.77
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .02411.9811.943112.67
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .02210.0710.229104.86
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .28210.1833.787 60.46
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .00410.6010.666115.18
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .03711.7911.773114.51
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .03511.0711.079116.82
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .02911.6811.718113.96
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .07311.4111.475119.39
5207 -.00211.3311.528100.23
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03110.5810.551127.53
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 -.0219.68 9.665138.88
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .05610.1710.162124.78
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05313.2213.175106.22
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .04011.6311.614115.30
Jim Sivahop/Scott Putney Elizabeth, CO B626 .07011.4511.402114.18
Mike Metzger Highlands, Ranch B512 .03311.3611.425116.62
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 -.00111.5011.603108.73
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .03812.3612.368108.05
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .02612.1212.116106.73
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02010.7110.686125.29
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L -.04410.3010.357128.58
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .05812.6712.600109.61
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 -.06012.0812.081111.00
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .00211.0911.095111.49
P540 .05412.0312.023111.04
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .02111.1311.116117.08
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .06111.3711.318117.47
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .04811.6811.686111.53
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .09711.4511.449110.96
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .02810.0410.025124.25
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .05111.8211.786117.74
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .07811.1911.186119.57
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .06411.4811.468117.57
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06211.8311.775112.65
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 -.14011.0310.965119.64
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .00910.6310.639116.47
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02210.0510.052134.43
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .00813.5113.560100.00
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N -.00611.4511.484116.64
527RX .07110.4110.349128.41
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D -.0299.75 9.822136.41
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .08210.8810.887122.74
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .06911.6111.643114.82
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .06610.9010.940119.93
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06111.8511.844111.09
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .04210.5810.555118.14
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .09413.5313.566 99.97
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 -.01612.6514.019104.49
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .02310.1510.175126.62
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .06511.2411.205119.51
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .01912.3212.342109.04
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .04411.0811.076118.28
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .00710.6110.632119.04
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02610.7210.696118.48
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .06510.0210.020121.89
Mike Metzger Highlands, Ranch B512 .03011.4011.383117.08
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .05111.0511.058119.92
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .04310.0110.035127.16
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .03211.0111.058120.03
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .00810.6310.650118.81
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04111.8511.854110.06
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .02710.1910.231118.93
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .01713.5613.621 99.86
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .00912.3512.384106.55
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .08411.6111.617115.48
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .02312.3712.364108.39
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 -.02410.6410.658117.49
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .01810.2010.177127.49
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01610.0410.011129.59
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .06010.2010.228119.85
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .06312.3412.307109.64