Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .07812.0012.025 99.43
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .04012.0412.027105.86
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .08311.5011.540 94.07
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .25311.5011.494120.49
Tracy Myers Conifer, CO B282 -.00410.3610.456128.55
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 -.05610.2010.162136.14
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs P294 .0229.57 9.580136.52
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 .02711.6311.597115.13
Jim Sivahop/Scott Putney Elizabeth, CO B626 .08811.5611.607112.51
114 -.13011.0011.846 93.98
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .06010.4710.445128.42
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L -.03611.9012.336110.58
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .21112.0012.359105.89
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .47411.4211.406114.01
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .00610.6110.728106.02
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 .09013.7713.582 90.01
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 .01911.1111.202116.35
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .03612.5412.624107.15
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .00211.6511.740105.09
Les Grenfell Laramie, WY B478 .10812.4012.412108.57
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 .08111.3211.557101.81
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .8859.8110.406135.50
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .04610.8510.882122.81
547F -.03410.3610.415130.28
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .03310.7010.663127.23
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 -.00410.8811.371110.53
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .00811.5411.537110.37
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 .06410.4610.455124.32
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .10410.3310.308130.57
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 -.01510.3110.327132.17
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .03811.8111.840113.62
M571 -.1099.6010.928122.11
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .06711.3611.336117.64
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 -.00210.8310.845123.95
Norman Warling Golden, CO 5020 .12011.9111.889111.18
550J -.04010.2610.265132.63
5419 .10010.5710.664123.04
John Branan Lakewood, CO B509 .15110.0210.203132.69
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0409.67 9.700132.78
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .08210.4310.438129.42
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03711.5311.540111.52
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04911.8811.882111.31
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 -.0409.99 9.945133.46
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.04411.4111.436117.27
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .15211.3511.433110.86
5004 .24511.0011.633128.58
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .02012.7412.761101.54
Jason Lucky Monument, CO B176 .00710.3510.413128.98
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .08411.0011.015123.96
Chris Clark Centennial, CO P309 .16611.4811.421115.12
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .01110.9310.955128.81
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .02610.8810.874121.29
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0319.89 9.873131.83
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00810.4410.422126.77
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.04111.5411.524115.55
70 -.10610.9011.021124.25
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0469.76 9.721137.40
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .07310.7110.665119.25
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .00211.1511.201118.63
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .14810.5610.583126.42
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 .02512.8812.919 98.06
John Shaw Frederick, CO B497 .10410.7510.835125.02
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .03313.3313.342100.76
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .04810.2110.230131.39
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .05710.3610.386135.51
John Vicino Littleton, CO B912 -.04112.6112.666108.44
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01110.1510.187118.50
Cece Moutray Dumont, CO B277 .03711.2711.297117.38
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 .06112.5812.588108.01
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .10112.5212.511104.96
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .04211.5211.529116.48
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .05210.6010.632119.71
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .04910.0710.059133.54
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X -.03711.7811.761113.78
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .02710.3410.335130.80
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .04510.7110.683123.45
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .02810.6110.628114.78
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .04810.9811.018124.89
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .09211.4611.460117.10
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .04713.6613.625 93.94
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .04110.0810.175122.26
Mindy Ehler Henderson, CO 5291 .12012.4012.516108.82
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .03310.5810.701120.26
409J .12410.5310.618119.91
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0519.70 9.804136.32
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .08110.9310.922122.10
DDaniel Newbold Brighton, CO P426 .02012.0412.189 94.81
1954 .03011.5011.736118.57
F574 .10012.0012.017111.10
Joe Boulanger Arvada, CO B597 .16611.1211.131119.19
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .04611.8511.861111.07
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .11811.8611.909118.32
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .02811.4411.492116.67
Steve Kawano Brighton, CO J570 -.00510.9410.923123.08
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 -.04012.0211.978111.45
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 -.10212.2012.219111.01
Evan Graves Keenesburg, CO B138 .02812.8912.927107.54
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E -.14010.1510.120136.70
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .03012.0311.954108.80
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 -.00911.7511.725115.77
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .05411.8311.861105.85
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .14510.5010.488128.11
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .02013.1013.310103.75
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .04913.5913.525 95.55
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .08010.0010.040131.56
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .08411.1711.209110.54
Brian Jones Centennial, CO P245 .07010.8910.886123.26
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 -.00911.4211.405117.87
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02911.5011.534117.13
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.00411.6811.668114.55
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .04011.0411.096113.74
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02013.2813.273101.41
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .01412.6312.678108.87
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 -.00510.2110.149131.51
B618 .12513.8013.639100.05
Diane Burton Golden, CO 5800 -.03511.6011.594114.29
100 -.00811.7511.678117.91
Dan Smith Leadville, CO 5338 -.0609.80 9.708137.26
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .00112.1512.132108.74
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .08111.4011.360116.26
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 -.00610.7010.678125.55
Aaron Kohlscheen Frederick, CO B252 -.01411.7211.656115.66
Raul Gonzalo Manrique Westminster, CO P778 .00010.02 9.978133.01
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .05110.1810.127123.91
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .03211.6911.743112.02
Steve Horvatin Colorado, Springs P424 .10612.0512.069110.20
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 .07911.7211.682114.59
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 -.03411.2511.220119.06
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .06211.4211.447108.70
20 .02812.4112.502108.39
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01910.1510.182120.36
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .06813.0313.040104.78
Cheyenne/Joe Serrano Parker, CO B601 .05613.0313.013101.87
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.01511.6211.592116.33
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .05013.1013.096103.68
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .06211.4511.434112.86
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .02011.2411.261113.56
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .11813.2513.232104.91
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 -.08411.2911.269119.08
John Belt Lakewood, CO B648 -.36612.6412.717107.50
Roger Goss Aurora, CO G522 .08710.5810.629121.21
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .09012.9712.917101.92
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 .01311.4411.491104.68
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .05710.7810.827119.63
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .00112.4012.449107.97
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .07710.9010.857124.89
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .01611.4811.535108.90
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO 5132 .09111.3511.355118.32
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .1059.87 9.936136.21
Evan Graves Keenesburg, CO B138 .06212.8912.858104.85
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .00011.3211.325118.28
Jim Sivahop/Scott Putney Elizabeth, CO B626 -.05011.5711.482113.98
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .01210.8410.835123.76
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 -.03411.2211.248119.91
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .03810.2010.276123.59
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .15712.0011.961 93.54
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .01211.5011.566102.12
5419 .19710.5310.508129.28
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02511.4811.496117.87
Arik Frost Lakewood, CO B126 .03712.7012.588100.79
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .02610.9711.022122.34
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .08011.4211.425117.67
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0489.70 9.701135.66
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .03011.3511.340122.83
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .03111.8011.811110.18
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 .18911.1211.140123.17
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .02911.8012.019 94.05
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .28213.2513.244104.78
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .09910.3610.368138.48
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .10810.0610.056131.28
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .10110.6110.629128.86
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C -.00710.5410.546129.55
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01511.3011.322111.61
Tracy Myers Conifer, CO B282 .01710.3810.413129.68
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0169.67 9.680128.05
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .07411.4411.434117.46
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.01211.8011.773113.54
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs P294 -.0939.50 9.513143.29
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 .00112.8212.798101.87
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .04210.5510.509123.14
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .01811.5011.484118.00
F574 .01411.9511.892112.62
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .06411.9511.935103.22
DDaniel Newbold Brighton, CO P426 .04511.9911.944110.89
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .03410.9910.985125.71
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .07510.0410.025134.30
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .01910.6510.664126.08
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H -.01111.0511.014120.67
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .03310.2710.229132.27
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .05012.1112.065110.52
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 .13012.3812.463110.68
Cheyenne/Joe Serrano Parker, CO B601 .06412.9813.170 84.27
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01510.0410.046125.15
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .09712.4212.352109.40
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 .04711.6611.640115.35
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 -.0189.91 9.881134.55
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02610.1510.093134.26
100 -.15811.6411.624119.43
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .05510.3910.564130.04
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 -.01711.2411.203119.21
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .03712.6312.678109.07
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .03612.0012.073107.47
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .01513.0913.141101.64
Brian Jones Centennial, CO P245 .21610.8610.785124.60
B618 .00613.6213.589 99.28
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0059.73 9.681135.20
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .00513.3013.300 99.25
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .05011.4111.434117.66
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .02911.1211.052122.80
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C -.01511.3011.301118.97
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .03911.3511.312119.19
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.03511.5111.522112.62
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .01911.4811.347120.18
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 -.04111.3811.371118.81
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .03911.1811.243108.93
Roger Goss Aurora, CO G522 .17510.2010.516122.43
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .05710.5910.623115.09
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .05111.6711.747107.07
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0269.84 9.864136.73
Raul Gonzalo Manrique Westminster, CO P778 -.0149.96 9.993134.11
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .04310.1310.100134.31
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.02410.2610.208132.15
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .05411.1511.139120.33
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .06410.8210.800124.65
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .01911.3811.350118.15
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .08411.4611.386113.28
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .01611.4811.502115.09
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .04911.7411.775118.69
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .01610.1910.236131.68
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .02111.9111.957109.46
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .00211.7411.747113.21
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .05611.7611.785108.47
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 -.00112.4612.425109.02
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D -.01410.3610.365138.10
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .03910.6110.637129.08
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03510.6510.689120.05
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .04010.0310.138117.02
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0249.6310.042137.55
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .21810.9410.948129.35
B618 -.03913.5513.560100.63
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .05411.4711.546109.59
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0009.6913.030 69.42
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 .03511.6411.654112.08
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 .02612.7612.756104.03
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .05011.3111.342108.80
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03711.0211.010119.01
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .0059.85 9.879131.19
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .06012.6112.609109.64
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .05210.4410.348130.83
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 -.06310.9810.995124.89
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .00311.3211.322119.18
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H -.00513.2413.221102.54
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .08413.1413.107102.71
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .2589.92 9.886137.25
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .00210.5610.728119.17
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .14811.2911.327118.70
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .03711.3511.419109.70
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02911.4711.462115.33
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .03510.1010.202126.89
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .08910.9310.987128.71
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D -.0059.86 9.848136.55
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 -.03411.4711.477117.34
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .00810.6210.638128.70
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01510.0210.034129.70
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01711.3011.305111.59
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .04310.2010.282131.33
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 .02011.6411.697105.86
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 .08112.4612.553108.57
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .00313.0813.126103.25
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 .03410.5710.627113.52
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .03410.4410.442123.54
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .06211.1111.143116.16
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02511.3111.367112.05
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .05411.7311.775114.04
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .04410.6310.693128.77
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 -.00211.3811.475107.06
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .04810.0910.111132.84
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .04411.2911.322114.62
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .10910.4010.510125.85
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D -.0739.84 9.867136.77
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 -.05713.1013.285100.98
SINGLE
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 .05111.6411.595114.54
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .07511.3111.263118.55
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 1.22110.6320.152 77.95
SINGLE
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01610.1110.105133.99
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 -.02910.4710.323130.62
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .07413.1613.153102.83
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 -.06011.6011.524115.55
Round 7
R/TDial InETMPH
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .22510.6310.842128.51
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 -.09313.1612.978103.85
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 1.46510.11
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02010.1110.122126.34
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .03210.6510.587129.13