Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .06510.2010.219132.31
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 -.04010.6610.685130.08
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .05613.3113.316 96.74
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 -.08011.0811.149119.62
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .07212.0012.021 98.41
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .00510.7510.859123.59
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .15811.3011.352117.20
Joe Boulanger Arvada, CO B597 .22711.0811.100121.18
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .02810.8410.860117.59
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .03010.9010.890121.68
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 .11111.5511.511114.50
P483 -.01512.8010.522126.58
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .02712.3412.422115.24
Donald Blythe Mead, CO B288 .12312.0712.050114.07
Dan Niccoli Carr, CO B480 .22511.1011.024121.05
David Wakefield Henderson, CO B750 -.10911.4711.421113.64
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 .05310.8910.864122.05
Aaron Kohlscheen Frederick, CO B252 -.07812.2012.268115.34
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .01810.5010.527127.59
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .06511.0611.035119.91
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W -.00111.4911.469116.50
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.00111.4111.420117.78
Ross/Xavier Gregory Brighton, CO 5133 .0249.73 9.707136.51
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 -.00813.8013.813 98.85
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .04210.6010.689115.93
Jim Sivahop/Scott Putney Elizabeth, CO B626 .13011.3711.447114.27
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .12210.2010.194133.79
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO B512 -.09711.3611.165122.01
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 .04510.9510.950120.18
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .07311.1611.160115.86
Jon Jacobs Mead, CO 572J 6.6779.50 8.425129.52
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.02011.4012.281 82.94
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .08710.0510.073128.43
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .07811.0311.094121.00
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .06911.2911.408108.22
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .06812.5112.701108.16
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .06111.9311.992104.94
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .04310.7910.875126.21
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0519.5010.026102.73
Greg Wilson Elbert, CO B198 .07112.0012.531102.29
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .11610.3810.393128.60
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 .1309.60 9.632139.17
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .02411.2311.332109.72
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .10812.1312.184109.80
B161 .01011.6211.837114.45
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 -.00911.0211.050119.18
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 -.01612.3512.409108.33
Derek Eldred Aurora, CO B257 -.0619.82 9.837136.47
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .04610.3410.336130.77
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.01610.8910.876122.85
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0849.52 9.630127.22
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .20211.1711.206118.14
Bob Swartwood Lochbuie, CO B206 .11810.8810.923122.20
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 -.01510.5610.602124.81
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .03310.2210.227130.94
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 -.01910.5110.568126.29
Adam Struble Erie, CO B709 .00011.2511.303116.46
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .05310.5710.582121.49
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .06911.3811.377115.09
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 -.00810.3910.400129.24
5526 .01410.7510.802118.75
Mark Lovell Jr Franktown, CO B365 .14310.0510.082138.07
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .01311.7411.750110.80
Cody Collins Littleton, CO 5231 .02311.8411.822115.08
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .06311.9211.971115.98
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.05111.4711.428117.30
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .03511.5511.519113.49
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .10410.03 9.965134.86
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0509.62 9.575138.70
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 -.01410.5510.568126.73
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .03211.6811.689106.25
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .16211.5411.590108.20
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .06312.0812.087112.74
Mike Molgard Loveland, CO M598 -.05910.6810.659125.75
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .01813.5813.673 89.02
Roger Goss Aurora, CO G522 .06810.3510.694120.12
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .05110.3010.297130.83
John Belt Lakewood, CO B648 -.13312.5612.645107.91
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00410.6510.702120.12
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .07211.3911.405113.02
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03111.0511.055121.84
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 -.74211.7311.806112.95
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .06010.3910.354128.25
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .00213.1413.092101.28
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .02610.4810.415128.85
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 -.00211.1211.064120.85
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .02312.1712.177109.48
Steve Kawano Brighton, CO J570 -.01810.9010.911123.80
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .06711.3811.387118.86
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .05711.5111.548117.59
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .04211.2911.425110.48
Bernard Bryan Pine, CO B143 .06710.5910.374130.19
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .00711.6211.644111.11
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .06012.3612.366107.02
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .03110.03 9.992134.43
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 -.00813.1113.083105.78
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .03312.8213.047 95.11
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 .14512.0012.829104.48
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .02912.6512.579107.79
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 -.02512.9913.012103.56
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .02111.8911.841111.56
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .04413.0612.986104.45
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 .03611.3911.379113.09
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .05811.0911.036118.70
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02910.0810.146122.54
663 .10012.0811.982115.58
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .02712.2912.344101.54
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .20013.2713.306104.80
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .1459.80 9.858139.47
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 -.03610.8710.846119.77
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .19711.5511.719122.68
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F -.00113.4413.349101.91
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .07011.5311.520116.59
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .08411.4311.405113.71
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .07911.3911.390123.60
Mike Nowlin Englewood, CO B671 .19311.4811.412121.65
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .05811.3511.483100.67
P424 .31912.3512.336108.42
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 -.01611.3311.331117.55
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .02910.1910.263120.66
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .02112.0012.204 94.26
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 .04811.4911.530114.33
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .10810.6010.662121.99
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .04413.2613.309 97.41
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .08412.6212.659105.27
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 .00510.8310.867121.97
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .04011.2511.258118.37
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03211.4711.475109.11
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 .09710.9310.982121.02
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03310.8510.895119.02
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .13712.8212.797103.80
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .05911.2211.221121.11
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X -.00711.7511.744113.36
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .06310.5210.622114.48
Dan Niccoli Carr, CO B480 .21311.0211.027120.71
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .01413.6513.660 96.39
Ross/Xavier Gregory Brighton, CO 5133 .0569.72 9.729134.39
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .13911.5512.441 73.32
Jon Jacobs Mead, CO 572J .1819.50
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00510.3210.330128.16
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 -.00811.3111.368116.79
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .04411.9611.987103.12
B161 .03711.5311.939114.52
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .14511.3011.341117.78
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 -.04912.1112.084112.31
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .12010.1810.203130.13
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .08110.3610.437124.10
Bob Swartwood Lochbuie, CO B206 .08510.9010.902115.85
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .08512.1712.153108.91
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .02511.3311.344117.52
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0329.57 9.638138.26
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .06610.2510.276128.36
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08511.8811.948115.96
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0859.52 9.566132.40
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .08511.2811.350120.79
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .06811.2911.310122.77
5526 .06710.7510.774121.28
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .0339.78 9.891125.06
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .07010.2910.380130.24
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .04011.6511.599118.27
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 -.01211.0611.073121.61
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .03211.5211.524114.87
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03310.6710.663119.01
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .17212.4212.526112.45
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .14911.7511.907119.31
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .04711.3411.379109.85
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .04410.1710.160132.09
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .01811.6311.636112.52
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R -.0839.52 9.624122.98
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .01510.0410.087122.28
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .08512.3912.418107.56
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .02010.4310.495116.43
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .04912.2812.327107.62
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .00810.1110.105127.33
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .02010.0510.024130.28
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .03611.3211.312116.36
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .02811.9311.915104.25
Adam Struble Erie, CO B709 .07711.2011.322117.85
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .06611.2911.395114.73
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .06912.4512.647115.31
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .03910.1810.196132.66
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .06310.8410.819122.17
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .08611.3011.291117.74
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .12410.3110.297128.79
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 -.01711.2811.301119.53
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 -.04410.1710.147132.48
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .01211.9411.944109.19
Bob Swartwood Lochbuie, CO B206 -.00210.8110.845122.56
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .00011.5011.513115.18
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .00513.6213.579 96.67
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .05611.4511.453115.84
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .01811.5211.572112.96
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .05010.4610.461127.78
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .02711.3211.349113.55
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .01411.5911.612114.96
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .1019.50 9.526141.27
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .00910.2210.276125.87
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .01511.1811.413101.74
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .01310.0210.306108.50
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .07313.2613.897 88.35
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .04810.0610.094127.34
Adam Struble Erie, CO B709 .00211.3011.252117.20
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .0409.77 9.830139.16
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .00411.5911.578111.98
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .05711.2911.256119.06
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 -.01010.4310.383128.92
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 .36010.8411.017121.18
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 .02510.8410.874122.85
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .04810.1810.163129.68
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .06511.2711.273118.73
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .07911.2911.272122.64
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .00611.5811.567119.46
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T -.02510.4610.451128.24
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03011.4211.414117.06
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .01111.9411.893109.24
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .06811.1911.275112.83
Ross/Xavier Gregory Brighton, CO 5133 .1109.80 9.875139.56
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .03410.2110.219132.22
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02410.0810.078133.33
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .09010.0010.011134.82
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .07811.2711.245117.17
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .10711.5011.491115.85
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .02611.5611.552118.36
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 .02310.8610.851123.00
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .06211.4811.496114.09
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .03211.1911.255118.06
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .09011.2611.244119.24
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .02010.2010.183130.81
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .00010.0110.007134.77
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W -.00311.4011.420116.99
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .00111.5511.548120.14
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 -.01211.2311.224119.91
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .04111.4811.475114.89
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .05510.01 9.992130.82
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .07011.4711.440115.51
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 -.00311.5411.575119.53