Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .00510.8510.969109.56
B749 .20512.2212.324115.83
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .10710.7810.898112.53
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .36511.3211.520120.16
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .00812.0012.011104.64
Chris Willatt Highlands, Ranch B676 .03610.7610.802130.24
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .03012.6112.673101.94
Rich Lenhart Denver, CO C565 .10210.8010.952131.59
David Smith Denver, CO 510 .04611.0011.103115.45
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .10512.1912.290110.64
Joseph Boulanger Arvada, CO B697 .07012.1912.259106.49
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 .12411.5311.554114.62
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .05311.4511.461117.79
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 -.06410.9611.240118.68
Laura/Maddy DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .09412.2512.269100.41
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 -.02710.3810.400128.52
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .05610.8510.857122.09
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 .02610.4610.506132.01
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .02610.8610.902123.33
Joshua Sharp Aurora, CO B645 -.02312.1512.175110.60
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .02510.5110.551123.53
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B989 .00013.0013.130107.69
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .02010.1910.232123.22
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .1079.75 9.809143.55
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .04912.9513.033 95.86
1186 .06311.7011.903119.55
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .05810.1510.231123.35
B212 .2209.95 9.989146.88
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W -.00711.4711.459116.37
Derek Eldred Aurora, CO B257 -.0359.83 9.828136.47
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .06311.0011.087112.99
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .31510.0510.186136.44
Dic Geary Broomfield, CO 535 .13812.6912.364106.55
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 -.01810.2610.282131.18
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .04210.4710.455127.94
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 -.00310.8810.960122.32
Joe Boulanger Arvada, CO B597 .25011.0411.288112.64
Jeff Mockenhaupt Littleton, CO 575J .03011.0411.540105.96
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .0499.97 9.994122.05
HX25 .11513.7713.749 98.43
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .11610.5910.670116.76
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .04510.3210.763131.05
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0219.63 9.592140.24
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 -.05213.3713.423103.63
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .05610.9910.995128.86
5800 -.02911.4311.491114.53
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .13510.2410.252131.69
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 -.02911.0210.971121.75
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .01110.6510.661125.73
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0289.58 9.581132.40
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 .03810.3710.390125.03
Vicki Melvin Arvada, CO B892 -.07211.7811.796117.29
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .01311.0110.960122.32
Donald Blythe Mead, CO B288 -.21312.0212.014114.46
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .00611.2911.345119.11
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D -.14610.5510.618127.35
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .04210.4810.502127.76
Deb Montgomery Keenesburg, CO E555 -.02911.2711.299118.95
B127 .04613.1113.238102.73
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .06011.6411.802113.35
RS69 .02811.3511.532114.32
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .13811.4811.587113.49
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .10510.3910.356130.64
Harold Williams Ault, CO B269 -.08411.1311.083120.31
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .02010.5210.543123.54
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .02510.5810.616117.94
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .02011.5911.612113.09
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0219.57 9.732137.76
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E .0069.87 9.894126.13
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO 5132 .09911.2911.233119.28
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .06711.9411.919114.75
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.03611.5311.860113.60
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .03913.6113.639 97.79
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .05811.3811.366114.98
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .03111.6911.697114.65
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 -.16511.0013.435 57.93
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .02311.3011.290108.49
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .03513.3613.239102.02
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .10212.3512.391104.57
Danny Boxford Greeley, CO P196 .18013.7013.835 97.33
Sam Ferris Littleton, CO B139 .29610.9411.101132.49
580 -.0209.5010.684109.86
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .03812.2012.214110.18
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 -.02410.4110.372129.42
B377 .08312.4512.497101.87
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .11412.9813.032 99.41
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02711.5311.508118.53
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 -.01111.9312.060114.89
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .05511.4311.841 82.82
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .13513.7816.575 83.31
John Bandimere Jr. Denver, CO 1938 .03510.6510.643130.33
Jacob Beakley Lamar, CO J50210.54
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 .0089.60 9.654134.11
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .05410.6210.662122.38
Jim Hood Brighton, CO B111 .09910.7410.716124.82
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 -.06710.6410.696128.16
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .02311.4811.783 96.16
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .26710.9311.618109.79
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05813.1413.271 96.07
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 -.03011.1011.137121.20
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .02011.9411.979105.51
Jack Brittingham Jr. Westminster, CO E527X .04612.2812.338108.47
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .06411.3411.383115.35
Steve Kawano Brighton, CO J570 -.00810.8610.898123.56
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .06211.3411.325118.51
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C -.00611.0211.052121.13
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .05411.7611.826106.89
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .03213.0613.156103.28
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .04811.1811.185114.18
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .09213.7612.902 94.47
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .08512.5013.051 72.49
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .11813.8016.507 85.46
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .08912.2012.201106.55
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .06511.6011.596118.97
Monte Davis Broomfield, CO P111 .1429.81 9.832143.16
Ashley Price Parker, CO P136 -.08813.4913.158105.63
Karl Metzger SR. Lakewood, CO B512 .02011.6011.640106.39
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .00710.8310.800121.54
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .12712.1012.032118.73
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 -.03811.1711.239118.47
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .0529.73 9.788132.46
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .06611.3811.377112.23
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .15810.1010.063134.24
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Laura/Maddy DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .05312.2512.221109.16
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 -.00210.8910.904123.46
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .01410.1510.178128.33
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .03610.7210.772124.08
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .09912.6112.602107.69
B127 .07213.0713.061107.44
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03611.4411.443117.28
Monte Davis Broomfield, CO P111 .0029.79 9.841145.58
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .01810.4710.486128.01
David Smith Denver, CO 510 -.03311.0011.128123.71
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .03213.6013.608 97.96
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.01211.4311.408118.22
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .01210.8210.858118.66
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .07810.9710.975122.64
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02511.3211.381107.21
Dic Geary Broomfield, CO 535 .14212.3612.348106.95
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .04211.5011.513117.71
B377 .08112.4412.390109.01
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .07010.9911.037129.24
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .14610.4510.449126.53
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .05211.0411.014120.14
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 -.0329.60 9.580139.78
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .06311.2511.285119.35
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .14011.9711.852111.12
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .07511.9411.905109.68
Joseph Boulanger Arvada, CO B697 -.01712.1912.244111.41
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .02110.5010.490129.29
Joe Boulanger Arvada, CO B597 -.04111.0811.085123.11
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .04611.5711.579113.84
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .04810.2410.217126.74
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .04310.3710.378130.90
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 -.01610.3710.371125.48
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .00512.1712.273104.19
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .22510.8910.862123.80
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .05611.5011.539108.67
RS69 .13911.3911.460110.41
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00010.6410.682116.95
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .09612.3612.354107.00
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0389.63 9.591137.89
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .02210.0610.019134.54
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .01410.1910.144134.64
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 -.0199.98 9.979134.48
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02413.1813.216 95.80
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .15610.5010.495127.56
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .08011.4311.440118.69
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E -.0969.87 9.886139.56
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .03512.1212.118111.26
Karl Metzger SR. Lakewood, CO B512 -.02211.5811.539109.75
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .09311.3311.275116.82
Jim Hood Brighton, CO B111 -.12710.7210.635117.33
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .01812.9812.962102.93
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.04011.7411.705114.53
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .03211.2211.235114.57
John Bandimere Jr. Denver, CO 1938 .03810.6010.598130.95
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .08111.1811.183113.83
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .2039.73 9.695142.49
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .12111.6811.693114.85
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 -.07410.6110.665124.35
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .00212.5112.557 97.86
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .01211.9211.960113.10
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .01612.0011.935103.70
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .02713.6213.625 94.71
Laura/Maddy DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .04612.2112.280106.09
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .04510.7810.803120.46
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .08613.1313.161 98.34
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .06711.7011.712110.22
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .09511.2611.282119.05
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03611.5011.498118.41
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0319.60 9.591129.05
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .01911.4811.477115.83
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .05112.5712.382101.45
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .04612.0012.185 94.55
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 -.00410.3710.426117.99
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .02912.9512.963102.61
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .05311.2411.266108.49
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .01310.5010.510124.61
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .02611.0111.020128.96
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .05311.4411.464116.04
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .12311.1711.181112.07
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .02511.9011.948105.01
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .08412.1712.222109.36
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02111.3011.333115.82
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .07611.3011.274116.20
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .02012.1212.137110.56
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 -.10010.1210.053138.19
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .02611.0111.030119.89
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 -.04812.4612.583 95.25
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .09911.5711.604113.53
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .13010.1710.174132.39
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03610.4810.525119.82
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .00211.4211.418116.91
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .04110.6310.633125.93
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .03813.5813.596 97.62
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .03912.0012.052 95.43
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .02411.5811.593113.21
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .05011.2811.281116.64
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .02912.9512.909105.05
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.03411.4711.451115.50
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .04711.4911.493118.37
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X -.01311.7111.720114.15
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .05111.4411.499117.43
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02010.6210.712116.07
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .04710.4910.552115.20
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .09312.1112.157109.83
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .00011.0311.060113.14
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .03811.9011.965102.45
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .01410.8210.812124.74
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T -.00710.4410.446128.11
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 -.00411.5811.580113.52
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 -.00910.4910.466127.78
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .05512.8912.894105.27
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 -.00711.4811.498118.36
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .02113.6113.622 97.60
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .02510.8510.814117.97
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .01811.0311.036119.44
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N -.01111.5011.483117.55
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .02713.6313.580 97.69
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 -.00611.5711.542113.73
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .03811.0411.040113.80
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .02812.8812.915102.91
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .02213.6013.589 97.86
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .02211.0211.007119.71