Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
David Wakefield Henderson, CO B750 .03011.3711.378113.95
Derek Eldred Aurora, CO B257 .04810.1510.123129.32
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .09012.0012.111101.22
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 .23010.9710.891122.92
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .09710.8210.908114.39
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .08511.3011.428121.47
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 .04410.9211.199101.71
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .01511.9812.762106.80
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .00510.7810.782123.77
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 .03611.5211.502116.52
Roy Whittemore Westminster, CO 5650 .03710.6910.682124.22
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01810.00 9.989126.21
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .02911.0311.032115.76
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .08011.0111.024120.35
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .06911.3811.363116.76
David Smith Denver, CO 510 .07311.0511.015121.62
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .04710.8110.808122.63
Deb Montgomery Keenesburg, CO E555 .09911.3311.314119.10
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .0369.71 9.867119.35
1938 .09110.6010.771130.59
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .09110.4510.463128.36
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 -.0029.66 9.748127.14
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .03312.6512.612107.98
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .01013.6513.597 96.33
Jeff Brnak Keenesburg, CO 540 .0459.97 9.959133.96
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 -.00510.3310.343129.03
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 .02110.9511.135109.04
888 .21112.4612.501107.68
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .03411.7311.809107.34
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .12510.6510.689123.73
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .06610.1410.148137.82
Dic Geary Broomfield, CO 535-1.29812.2812.657106.15
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .02311.2011.280108.14
Joe Bruno III Littleton, CO 564V .0469.50 9.832146.62
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .02110.3310.348129.64
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .04211.3511.379115.44
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .01210.2010.160134.97
Joseph Boulanger Arvada, CO B697 -.16212.2412.161112.05
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .02613.1413.146105.76
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.02811.5511.569110.65
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .00110.6010.601125.27
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 -.08310.2610.224131.32
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .02311.0111.065121.25
Jim Hood Brighton, CO B111 .12210.7310.728125.19
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03311.4511.492109.80
Mark Lovell Jr Franktown, CO B365 .3769.9010.034139.30
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0289.62 9.632127.49
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .14512.2112.184110.49
H596 .04610.5610.568126.10
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 .00110.3510.412124.97
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .13711.6111.647114.77
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 -.01111.0711.090121.58
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .02311.6311.713101.67
Joe Boulanger Arvada, CO B597 .31511.0611.057122.78
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D .01010.4910.601124.00
Jack Cussins Denver, CO B222 .12511.0911.130119.53
567N .06111.3911.443118.04
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 -.03210.5110.512127.55
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .07710.8810.987109.07
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0539.54 9.704138.96
Byron Kissel Littleton, CO 515 .02410.2210.299133.87
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 -.00410.0414.297 57.57
Jeff Mockenhaupt Littleton, CO 575J .06010.5012.175 97.02
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X -.02111.6711.737114.25
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .07910.5210.517121.96
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .11211.3411.329118.14
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .01711.1111.318121.34
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0249.50 9.716106.68
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .05010.2510.270132.11
5800 .11011.3811.416114.48
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02711.5411.562117.93
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .06910.5910.588123.55
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .02813.3713.451101.26
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .0979.73 9.795145.80
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .02910.4310.431119.02
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .03512.9212.954105.63
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .00510.2510.311126.14
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .06711.3911.410118.48
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 .0159.61 9.651130.28
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .07910.3710.342129.14
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .00311.5011.547115.60
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B -.04411.9411.945109.84
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 -.02512.1312.527107.68
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B83412.13
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO 5132 .01111.2411.243119.82
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E -.2129.86 9.908135.62
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .46810.2010.311137.20
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .20311.3311.301113.49
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 .11810.3810.712119.00
RS69 .03611.4212.057116.83
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .06610.6510.792105.69
Ken Bishop Westminster, CO B488 .31810.8810.857126.13
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .10511.6011.604117.68
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .10210.6410.648127.64
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .04410.7210.780127.57
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 .02812.2312.313103.75
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0349.61 9.650134.24
Harold Williams Ault, CO B269 .18111.2311.188120.09
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .08212.9812.994103.64
HX25 .06613.7813.763 95.65
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .09312.0012.465 91.25
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .16313.8014.993 88.72
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .06511.3811.457111.62
Mike Molgard Loveland, CO M598 .18310.6810.673126.27
Jacob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .00810.5410.509127.63
556F -.01613.4013.376101.32
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .02210.3610.395124.65
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .10811.0311.005112.35
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .06911.1511.254113.53
Lester Williams Denver, CO 5605 .29111.1711.207118.46
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .02611.3811.363116.96
Steve Kawano Brighton, CO J570 -.01110.8810.886124.18
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01512.5712.877 80.65
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .29712.7513.004113.97
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .02111.1511.206114.02
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .09510.9811.046122.10
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .07612.3312.381106.39
Jack Brittingham Jr. Westminster, CO E527X .05612.2012.284106.54
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .06611.5211.520114.99
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .07712.9012.895101.39
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .07713.1913.323 91.26
F510 .12611.1911.493118.70
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .02810.9610.972122.95
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02811.3211.305118.32
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .05110.1710.162133.51
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H -.00713.0312.959105.55
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .04710.8210.865123.77
Roy Whittemore Westminster, CO 5650 -.06610.6710.662124.49
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .04411.4111.453109.32
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .17010.1210.237137.95
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 .04412.5812.722106.87
Jeff Mockenhaupt Littleton, CO 575J .06210.5010.396119.53
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .00011.2011.176120.00
Byron Kissel Littleton, CO 515 -.03610.2810.285134.59
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .03611.6211.639107.24
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .09812.0012.089100.84
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .03411.0011.047117.86
Jeff Brnak Keenesburg, CO 540 .0579.9610.453130.23
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 .27910.3810.515132.11
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 -.04010.9610.892123.69
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.01311.7311.723114.29
David Wakefield Henderson, CO B750 -.02011.3411.352114.63
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .04411.1018.937 47.59
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D -.02510.5010.558128.32
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .04310.2510.256132.23
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 -.03013.2313.412103.68
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .04310.4510.438125.83
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .04811.3411.323117.48
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .03910.7210.763110.93
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .11411.1511.202119.01
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .01510.3210.419118.65
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 .07110.9011.003121.28
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .0029.7110.117110.69
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .03310.3114.115 50.92
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .06411.0210.996120.40
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 -.0839.6714.588 52.99
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03810.6510.688124.35
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .00310.2510.221124.75
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .04010.5610.551121.20
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .09511.3511.330112.14
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .03313.2613.313104.44
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 -.01111.6111.621113.58
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .03010.4010.430124.91
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .06110.8010.826122.26
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .03612.9813.036 96.60
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO 5132 .05311.2111.273117.52
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .05910.4010.423122.41
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .07711.6011.607119.63
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0629.60 9.591135.54
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .07010.1710.159134.73
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .03910.1410.193133.26
567N .04411.4411.401114.73
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .03011.9511.951114.85
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .06313.2113.215101.07
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .00611.5411.617114.04
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .08911.5011.520115.68
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .01210.7710.793121.94
Jacob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .03010.5010.537127.47
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 .0229.59 9.594135.67
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01312.4912.481106.18
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .05711.3611.344117.10
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.02510.8610.880123.77
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .05210.4810.482116.97
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .11411.4911.543111.01
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .05011.1411.182108.15
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .15712.3512.366106.73
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .08310.5510.556124.40
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .04510.9611.008121.88
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03411.4011.452116.89
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 -.00710.6610.725124.68
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.02610.9710.980129.33
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 -.06410.8410.868123.64
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .04411.5411.540118.01
Michael Scileppi IV Parker, CO 544 -.03212.6012.620108.28
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .05010.5210.501126.97
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 -.06211.5911.679114.37
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .02410.9911.020115.14
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .04810.6710.652121.96
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .01010.3010.291131.57
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307-1.46610.5012.516132.22
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .01811.7011.742111.02
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .06310.3710.359126.47
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .02010.3910.408128.59
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 -.0359.58 9.576139.83
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .06910.1610.221127.92
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .08513.0613.138105.18
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .00713.0213.019104.81
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .05910.5410.539123.69
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .00411.3511.352115.77
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0379.60 9.577138.33
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .00911.1011.112116.78
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .09210.2410.213132.50
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .00910.4410.484124.08
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .05910.3710.369125.75
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .07411.9812.031115.24
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 .1339.69 9.726137.83
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .03411.1811.230109.46
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W -.01310.7510.740127.62
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02611.5311.545116.09
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .05011.4311.418117.11
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .03811.1811.179114.02
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .02811.7311.693113.45
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .00210.1810.145133.57
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.01010.9810.992129.16
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .04710.2710.335131.96
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .01210.4010.513111.61
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .02010.9911.006120.29
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .05212.9812.946103.74
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .01510.5210.546121.79
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .07711.9711.942116.32
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .03511.3411.384116.81
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .08310.4410.410120.19
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .04811.1711.168113.89
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03411.5211.516118.03
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .05510.1410.148133.25
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .02410.3010.350127.69
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .02610.5110.531119.55
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .03411.0011.068110.57
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .99411.35
SINGLE
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .00911.1511.150113.78
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .01010.1410.124133.33
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .04910.5010.552118.02
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .08111.3511.390116.61
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .02610.4910.459129.74
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 -.03611.1511.192108.79