Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Glenn Collins Littleton, CO P117 .05610.0610.065131.13
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .01410.9110.975116.65
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 .07510.8110.830123.24
Keith/Eric Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .1169.50 9.471132.13
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .08610.2610.286129.57
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.04611.0610.992128.11
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .00211.1611.194118.59
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 .0139.70 9.648142.78
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E -.0169.52 9.594146.40
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 -.03810.4410.881130.23
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .03011.5411.589101.50
Bernard Bryan Pine, CO B143 .14310.5910.566128.96
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02111.6111.607114.29
Kent Blythe Longmont, CO B718 -.17912.4012.251111.90
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .08412.1212.166111.16
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .13410.2010.236127.13
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .04211.1611.179119.72
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 -.0379.62 9.611140.80
David Zinke Arvada, CO P440 .07011.9611.987111.20
James Kropelnicki Westminster, CO P921 -.00412.2712.117115.77
Tim Poole Lakewood, CO B930 .00410.7210.726124.68
559 .0219.67 9.660137.47
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .05310.5710.591122.79
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO B655X .07911.3211.331118.18
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .07511.9212.112 95.19
John Vicino Littlton, CO B912 .00812.5812.957106.72
B371 .04013.5913.634 97.93
1938 .09111.0011.008123.16
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .06611.8211.803114.10
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .04210.2910.267129.57
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .01711.4811.526112.83
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 .15510.3510.343125.80
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .02110.7210.744124.69
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .00510.5410.582125.66
569 -.0089.86 9.900138.46
Jennifer Goss Castle, Rock B311 -.20610.6511.254124.11
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock B860 .0199.75 9.783132.45
Tyler Brayton Littleton, CO B283 .03510.7110.755121.20
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02610.4610.444128.37
Michael/Karl Metzger Lakewood, CO B51211.42
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .03810.2210.231131.74
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 -.01811.0911.059120.82
Steve Conrad Littleton, CO A527 .06810.3710.399126.68
Chris/Steven Mang Brighton, CO M588 .05411.2711.262114.02
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01110.1910.141131.59
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 -.02212.1512.120111.85
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .04610.1910.158131.22
Darren Kelly Commerce, City P447 -.02511.0811.086121.97
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .05013.2313.246102.51
Troy Jackson Fowler, CO P426 .03110.9010.961127.44
Jack Cussins Denver, CO B222 .01911.1011.062120.21
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO P110 -.08613.6913.659 93.14
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .03112.3212.337109.40
Mike Rezny Denver, CO 5119 -.00210.4210.435126.91
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03510.5410.538126.61
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO P351 .04910.9610.956121.92
Jason Wardrip Aurora, CO B914 .15110.6710.667122.22
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .22213.8013.771 98.55
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .01010.5510.551126.40
Erika Lind Fort, Lupton B662 .05012.9012.881105.41
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .06610.6410.699117.92
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .09611.2111.169119.39
Donny Heisler Bailey, CO P454 .10910.7710.796124.43
Daniel Fling Lakewood, CO P240 -.64411.5814.956 64.34
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .01811.4911.504110.47
Greg Susuras Lakewood, CO B525 .03212.6512.706106.80
5526 .04210.7110.902106.00
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO B486 .21213.3813.481100.36
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.05411.7011.660114.55
Mark Mulcya Westminster, CO B31011.70
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .02213.1713.158100.51
Scott Southern Morrison, CO 5294 .00710.6810.648123.31
B275 .40710.2011.368122.63
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO A501 .00410.9410.933114.07
5820 .01710.1810.216121.30
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .04012.9312.919105.71
Cheryl Muhr Littleton, CO D510 .36113.2113.374 87.53
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .12213.7816.053 89.23
H599 .00412.6412.688 99.82
John Muhr Littleton, CO D512 .03512.4712.534105.50
504D .06712.1112.121103.10
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .08512.0412.087110.95
H519 .02713.5913.614 98.33
P219 .04812.2912.305106.30
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .00810.0710.056124.81
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.08012.1212.063110.50
5695 .03913.8013.704100.88
53 -.00812.3912.367106.60
B708 .07011.8711.983102.14
Steven Horvatin Colorado, Springs P424 .08711.0011.194122.58
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .04611.4511.650102.78
B933 .19012.1312.213110.13
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 -.10412.0812.138109.91
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01911.6011.606113.88
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B -.00711.9212.062102.53
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03810.5710.647122.81
Tim Poole Lakewood, CO B930 .07910.7210.769122.68
Jason Wardrip Aurora, CO B914 .03910.6710.703124.78
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 -.05510.8310.888122.38
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .04011.1811.330114.02
Jack Cussins Denver, CO B222-1.49811.0515.929 87.06
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .00310.6810.779114.04
B708 .11111.8511.892112.75
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .03511.7911.850113.60
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock B860 .1179.78 9.789135.92
5695 .04113.7513.783100.86
569 -.0399.86 9.920137.30
Donny Heisler Bailey, CO P454 .11310.7910.832121.03
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .14910.5710.605125.78
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .06410.4910.468127.33
David Zinke Arvada, CO P440 .05212.0311.979110.49
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00310.1710.240120.14
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .0869.52 9.820141.86
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 -.00410.2110.235129.38
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 -.01910.2210.250130.49
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .01110.7510.762120.06
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .10512.1712.113110.04
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .03912.1312.133109.52
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .02610.0710.116119.98
Steve Conrad Littleton, CO A527 .24010.4010.407124.53
B275 .36110.2011.527116.99
Glenn Collins Littleton, CO P117 .02410.0510.096131.11
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .05210.2710.293129.80
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .01611.5611.574105.94
5820 .07910.2310.231125.92
5526 .04810.7610.799116.14
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .08513.1113.148103.35
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .01213.2613.300 92.28
B371 .12313.6813.647 98.38
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .06211.5111.552117.34
Cheryl Muhr Littleton, CO D510 -.04713.0713.210109.40
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .01010.5910.582125.03
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.00611.7011.744113.22
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .05911.5011.481114.67
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X -.01012.3412.334108.52
H519 .06213.6113.593 98.18
504D -.00512.1412.113108.76
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .05011.5411.555108.50
H599 .07112.6212.681102.09
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .00211.1611.234118.86
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03410.5810.680116.28
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .04111.1811.309115.82
5526 .01210.7710.822116.07
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .00411.5311.614113.91
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .06910.4610.454127.05
5695 -.02413.7813.845100.53
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .06311.1911.213118.95
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 -.04011.5411.521117.87
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .02910.7310.749120.07
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02911.5611.585113.63
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .01311.4911.525116.90
Steve Conrad Littleton, CO A527 -.02110.3710.433127.67
H519 .01813.5813.635 98.06
Glenn Collins Littleton, CO P117 .00310.0710.068126.25
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 -.00213.2513.234106.12
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 -.01611.8111.831116.44
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .08210.1710.194126.74
Donny Heisler Bailey, CO P454 .10410.8010.790123.89
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .01512.1512.167109.28
Jason Wardrip Aurora, CO B914 -.02010.7010.666124.86
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .03011.5011.497114.12
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .03010.6010.585119.51
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .01410.2110.275121.75
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .03110.6510.727118.01
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .07111.1911.301118.98
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 -.01810.5610.573127.25
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .01810.4610.473125.53
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .05111.5211.516117.13
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .03513.2413.312 91.84
H519 .04813.6113.717 97.48
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .02310.2110.277112.74
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .09612.1512.180107.81
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .04410.7310.732124.36
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 -.02910.1710.190130.33
5526 .01910.7610.754119.45
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .06111.5011.471114.81
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .00913.1813.206104.15
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .10610.2010.163128.53
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .01210.7310.715125.11
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .02211.1911.165119.78
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02710.4710.435127.97
5526 -.01510.7210.695123.88
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .05013.1013.150107.11
SINGLE
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .02410.7110.716124.80
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .01910.4410.466123.70
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .04413.1513.135107.21
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 -.04210.7010.707125.10