Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
534K .0339.73 9.878136.62
J505 .1519.81 9.840135.73
B627 .10113.6713.714102.63
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .19710.7610.733129.59
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .02610.8711.163 96.24
P224 .35610.9011.753130.25
B426 .03810.8310.860123.72
1938 .09510.7610.742126.32
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .03411.1511.136118.76
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 -.00811.9611.995110.69
Tyler Brayton Littleton, CO B283 .02210.6910.715122.74
H515 .04611.6911.676116.50
Erika Lind Fort, Lupton B662 .10712.8312.846112.48
James Kropelnicki Westminster, CO P921 .05312.1512.364107.08
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .06911.4311.391115.03
Greg Susuras Lakewood, CO B525 .07012.7012.654107.56
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO P110 .04211.1011.087118.27
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .0279.50 9.461125.51
500U .0389.68 9.626140.07
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 -.01910.8310.831123.62
John Barker Lakewood, CO J563 .05810.5510.554122.89
153 .00812.0312.020110.84
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .05211.0711.080120.56
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .01711.7811.766 93.52
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .0049.50 9.509115.32
Steven Horvatin Colorado, Springs P424 .07010.9011.046123.50
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .06911.0211.169103.12
Mark Mulcya Westminster, CO B310 .46111.2912.329119.07
P165 .07810.4410.482126.93
B106 .00510.8010.796118.67
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .03210.0410.048131.33
5311 .05310.7210.670124.66
David Zinke Arvada, CO P440 .03911.8811.883111.43
Steve Kawano Brighton, CO J570 -.01310.6810.706125.74
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO P351 .01410.8810.935117.85
B423 .12811.6911.647119.54
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .04311.9511.948112.51
Chris Clark Centennial, CO P309 -.08211.3511.425116.07
H519 .02313.7213.701100.02
B708 -.01611.6911.654114.92
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .03910.4610.480127.50
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .00311.9911.948110.21
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .05113.0513.069107.35
John Muhr Littleton, CO D512 .08612.4412.428107.74
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO B486 .09213.0213.051100.94
Deb Montegomery Keenesburg, CO E555 .24611.4211.386118.05
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .03212.3912.427102.87
A570 .03212.0012.074111.57
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .18811.2911.515 95.21
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .10513.8016.140 85.37
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .04210.0910.107129.68
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .00811.4911.483113.28
Jack Cussins Denver, CO B222 .00911.0711.115118.92
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 -.02010.3110.332125.47
20 .05812.6212.692108.22
P108 -.02410.2410.223134.12
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .03911.9011.934108.87
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 -.01510.1710.166131.01
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .04012.9713.082105.22
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .02611.7411.884116.63
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .09312.7512.752106.11
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .07811.6611.708109.97
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .08110.5710.641115.09
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO B655X .12211.3211.390117.09
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .05910.5810.630125.46
746X10.58
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .03012.2212.261108.38
Donny Heisler Bailey, CO P454 .06410.6410.679123.16
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .01710.4510.478128.15
B645 -.1759.70 9.603142.76
Jason Wardrip Aurora, CO B914 .03110.6210.598125.63
B603 -.09410.3210.353136.00
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .02610.4610.485120.94
H599 .04912.4812.548103.46
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .00510.1710.185123.14
5282 .06313.2813.302101.33
Keith/Eric Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0209.50 9.585133.79
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .05410.3210.404115.26
Daniel Fling Lakewood, CO P240 .04511.5111.529114.65
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .08911.3011.292117.29
Chris/Steven Mang Brighton, CO M588 .00911.0211.142107.22
Michael/Karl Metzger Lakewood, CO B512 .08011.3411.401116.41
Steve Conrad Littleton, CO A527 .58310.5510.610118.16
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .01510.5416.743 57.62
5695 .07413.7213.860 82.16
B146 .58411.5012.945117.02
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock B860 .0329.76 9.794121.45
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .09611.7011.724113.32
P364 .03112.0111.978112.65
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 -.01712.0011.763113.69
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .05410.0310.127116.68
573 .1859.55 9.528122.99
Scott Southern Morrison, CO 5294 .03410.6110.581128.24
505 -.16510.00
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .88511.96
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
534K .1509.70 9.709140.59
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .07510.8210.796118.84
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO B486 .04413.0713.094100.28
B627 .09313.6013.639103.64
David Zinke Arvada, CO P440 .05611.9011.902111.05
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .07210.0810.077124.19
500U .0439.66 9.686132.36
H519 .07513.7213.690 94.02
Erika Lind Fort, Lupton B662 .05012.8312.945103.60
P165 .33110.4410.476126.64
Tyler Brayton Littleton, CO B283 .00710.7210.702123.79
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F -.04011.1311.132118.70
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .02711.8911.914112.65
Chris/Steven Mang Brighton, CO M588 .00211.0111.071116.40
Daniel Fling Lakewood, CO P240 .01011.4811.494110.86
John Barker Lakewood, CO J563 .12310.5410.589123.10
P364 .02411.9111.968102.47
5695 .10713.6413.628102.95
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .00910.0910.096131.10
20 -.08212.6012.545109.33
Jack Cussins Denver, CO B222 .03011.0911.096115.50
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .15911.9411.896113.10
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .03913.0013.024107.03
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .06711.4011.412113.77
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .08611.0311.119120.23
Jason Wardrip Aurora, CO B914 -.06310.6010.533126.34
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .05011.9111.918108.87
Keith/Eric Rizner Peyton, CO B424 -.0679.5012.866 68.39
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .12510.4210.436127.43
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO P351 -.01210.8610.825122.39
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .07212.2012.184109.46
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .02813.0512.993105.50
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .02710.5710.595120.08
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .02612.4312.472106.15
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .06611.2911.356103.94
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .14212.7612.780106.16
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .17210.4510.581113.89
Steve Conrad Littleton, CO A527 .37710.5410.618123.62
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .04210.1310.080132.63
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock B860 .1329.73 9.653137.58
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .01010.4410.437128.76
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 -.01211.0210.984115.73
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO P110 .01111.0811.086116.43
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .04710.5410.512125.88
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .0689.95 9.946127.52
Scott Southern Morrison, CO 5294 .02610.5610.531125.95
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .0939.50 9.056150.30
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
534K .1149.69 9.715130.99
Erika Lind Fort, Lupton B662 .16212.7912.980112.22
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO B486 .16813.0613.050101.10
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .0949.50 9.270121.65
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .01411.0911.100120.37
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .02210.5510.559126.36
500U .0149.68 9.624140.28
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 -.01710.4210.429128.92
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .00611.8511.840113.44
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 -.03210.4610.494127.47
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .03412.1612.160108.79
P364 .03011.8711.865114.75
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .0109.95 9.981121.86
Jack Cussins Denver, CO B222 .09311.0310.997119.69
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .03011.2511.236113.74
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .03811.9111.896107.04
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .00312.9913.056105.33
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .07110.0510.060126.97
Daniel Fling Lakewood, CO P240 .00811.4611.485116.26
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO P110 -.01511.0911.079119.36
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .00910.0910.096119.61
David Zinke Arvada, CO P440 .08311.8711.835111.93
Tyler Brayton Littleton, CO B283 .02910.7210.703120.05
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .07410.4210.402128.14
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO B486 .09613.0413.031101.19
534K .0469.67 9.643133.96
500U .0179.65 9.611140.49
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 -.02210.0712.604 75.33
Tyler Brayton Littleton, CO B283 .03010.6810.655124.52
Daniel Fling Lakewood, CO P240 -.00911.4611.417116.27
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .00212.1412.162110.27
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 -.00411.8311.788113.60
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .05711.2011.159118.89
John Ryan Littleton, CO B175 .06611.0911.042120.68
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .0509.93 9.967118.60
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .04713.0213.075107.18
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
500U .0169.64 9.635132.36
Tyler Brayton Littleton, CO B283 .01710.6810.659118.37
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .0229.93 9.926123.56
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 -.02511.1411.186119.12
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .06712.1412.160109.01
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO B486 .11213.0213.029101.47
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .02412.1412.106110.56
John Tripp Golden, CO 5356 .0309.92 9.884125.90
500U 1.2879.64
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
500U .0359.62 9.624133.46
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .02712.0912.073111.36