Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0167.98 7.988 80.51
Paige Lemons Raton, NM 4900 .1187.90 7.923 80.09
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0158.04 8.059 77.04
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .0657.96 7.974 82.19
Blayne Stark Henderson, CO 5708 .0307.90 7.917 80.14
Kassie Strickland Englewood, CO 584 .0467.93 7.889 82.60
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 .0327.94 7.943 81.63
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .1187.92 7.829 80.52
5105 .0427.91 7.914 82.36
Amelia Cochran Erie, CO 546 -.0857.99 8.220 79.25
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .0868.13 8.160 77.25
Andie Rizner Firestone, CO 5009 .2417.92 7.933 81.90
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 -.0068.34 8.371 78.05
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 -.0219.63 9.595 68.46
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .0198.37 8.383 77.54
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .1817.92 7.918 83.63
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0437.93 7.968 80.44
Andrew Hushman Jr Lakewood, CO 5256 .0937.90 7.889 81.72
Samantha Alfonso Pueblo, CO 569 .1967.90 7.909 81.46
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0487.90 8.062 71.07
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 .0958.00 7.997 80.74
Sydney Lessar Walsenburg, CO L509 -.0228.10 8.050 80.30
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .0828.37 8.397 78.20
Colin Rogers Pueblo, West 5078.70
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .1657.90 7.891 83.88
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 -.0158.35 8.350 77.62
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0577.92 7.955 82.23
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0678.18 8.269 79.76
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0467.90 7.930 80.97
Maddilyn Bomareto Longmont, CO 5214 .1237.91 7.961 81.31
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0267.96 7.960 82.45
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 -.0167.98 8.031 80.05
Blayne Stark Henderson, CO 5708 -.0377.90 7.953 79.39
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0178.04 8.119 75.66
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .1527.90 7.922 83.41
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 -.0077.93 7.952 80.81
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 -.0468.13 8.109 79.99
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .0858.37 8.381 77.76
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 -.0187.93 7.958 81.27
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0297.91 7.911 82.37
5105 -.0217.90 7.950 81.61
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0777.94 7.939 82.60
Samantha Alfonso Pueblo, CO 569 .1387.90 7.899 81.18
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .1047.96 7.975 81.12
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .1138.39 8.413 78.26
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0327.98 7.983 81.19
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0418.40 8.355 77.27
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0368.04 8.032 79.05
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0417.97 7.932 81.70
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0477.96 7.956 84.07
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0597.94 7.934 82.53
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 .0247.93 7.944 79.94
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .0678.37 8.356 78.02
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 .0157.98 8.025 80.25
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 -.0187.91 7.891 82.93
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0478.01 8.033 79.56
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 -.0557.93 7.952 81.36
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0817.96 8.006 79.19
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 .0998.00 8.085 79.87
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0097.96 8.008 83.67
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0728.03 8.067 79.35