Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0668.18 8.200 79.74
Paige Lemons Raton, NM 4900 .0737.90 7.968 77.21
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0668.00 8.045 79.91
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 .0337.91 8.005 76.94
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .0108.00 8.067 79.04
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .1749.58 9.579 67.84
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0037.91 7.905 82.86
Amelia Cochran Erie, CO 546 .0617.95 7.910 81.82
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0417.90 7.958 79.96
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .1217.96 7.987 79.74
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 -.0147.90 7.927 81.64
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 -.0157.90 7.828 82.79
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0297.90 7.947 83.12
Kassie Strickland Englewood, CO 584 .0877.92 7.916 82.10
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .1057.93 7.939 81.30
Sammi Costain Colorado, Springs 5753 .1068.94 8.890 73.75
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .0248.32 8.306 76.75
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .1127.90 7.820 80.31
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0687.90 7.914 82.83
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0818.04 8.071 79.03
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0557.93 7.914 81.79
Andrew Hushman Jr Lakewood, CO 5256 .1387.91 7.861 82.13
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0767.98 7.958 82.37
Samantha Alfonso Pueblo, CO 569 .0997.92 7.811 82.94
Andie Rizner Firestone, CO 5009 .0487.91 7.896 82.39
Caden Barth LaSalle, CO 5061 .0838.03 7.956 82.60
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0067.93 7.912 81.25
SINGLE
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0327.90 7.974 79.51
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0987.92 7.962 81.09
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .0867.91 8.009 75.68
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .1578.30 8.284 77.65
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0677.90 7.975 79.73
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .2068.01 8.050 80.32
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0827.90 7.909 83.28
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0898.19 8.220 79.65
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0238.02 8.053 80.53
Andie Rizner Firestone, CO 5009 -.1047.90 7.937 81.52
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .1517.96 7.965 81.98
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0077.94 8.186 75.99
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0667.90 7.890 83.80
SINGLE
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .1017.91 7.921 79.62
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .1878.03 8.079 79.95
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0487.90 7.904 83.05
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0737.91 7.899 85.83
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0487.96 7.941 82.86
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 -.0267.92 7.927 81.96
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0127.91 7.969 80.96
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0747.90 7.923 84.11
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0807.94 7.976 81.83
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0747.90 7.970 83.41
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0387.93 7.962 80.04
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0747.95 7.965 82.13