Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Maddilyn Bomareto Longmont, CO 5214 .0307.90 7.951 80.23
Andie Rizner Firestone, CO 5009 .1848.15 8.071 79.76
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .1688.25 8.223 78.56
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 -.0188.30 8.335 77.49
Paige Lemons Raton, NM 4900 .0817.91 7.915 80.59
Sydney Lessar Walsenburg, CO L509 -.0278.20 8.295 77.00
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0578.11 8.195 76.06
Samantha Alfonso Pueblo, CO 569 .0548.00 8.495 78.67
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 -.0057.98 7.995 84.87
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 -.0328.10 8.119 78.73
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0938.31 8.406 76.61
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 .0928.00 8.105 78.56
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 -.0138.04 8.061 79.57
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 -.0178.10 8.200 79.74
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0868.13 8.224 74.71
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .1498.50 8.623 74.02
Andrew Hushman Jr Lakewood, CO 5256 .0727.95 7.976 80.55
Colin Rogers Pueblo, West 507 .0138.70 8.810 73.13
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0478.13 8.157 79.13
Kassie Strickland Englewood, CO 584 -.0238.00 8.068 79.63
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0497.90 8.012 79.84
Sammi Costain Colorado, Springs 5753 .0748.98 8.969 71.61
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .0658.48 8.573 71.04
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .1317.93 8.043 81.50
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0698.10 8.100 78.08
Vincent Skinner Brighton, CO 5754 .2977.95 8.198 79.34
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .0988.48 8.480 75.16
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .1288.05 8.354 77.53
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0107.99 8.045 81.29
52047.95
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0647.94 8.046 80.45
5061 .0208.16 8.347 73.59
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 .0427.95 8.006 79.85
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Maddilyn Bomareto Longmont, CO 5214 .0147.93 7.983 80.74
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 -.0227.90 7.980 79.84
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0048.13 8.107 80.06
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0298.00 7.952 81.56
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0478.14 8.142 78.77
Paige Lemons Raton, NM 4900 .0647.91 7.907 77.93
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .0848.06 8.153 76.69
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .1578.13 8.161 78.27
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .0658.48 8.495 76.67
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 -.0207.98 8.007 84.74
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .1498.46 8.470 76.68
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 -.0658.00 8.014 80.06
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .0458.18 8.232 76.28
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .1068.09 8.043 78.01
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0108.30 8.301 77.82
Andrew Hushman Jr Lakewood, CO 5256 -.0117.95 7.891 79.71
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 -.0077.96 8.007 82.23
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 -.0538.46 8.433 77.37
SINGLE
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0437.98 8.049 79.97
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0528.26 8.377 76.92
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .0128.06 8.089 79.34
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .0848.16 8.177 76.52
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .1398.09 8.091 80.45
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .1168.12 8.090 77.60
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .1478.47 8.450 77.47
Maddilyn Bomareto Longmont, CO 5214 -.0027.95 7.870 82.12
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .1138.06 8.015 81.59
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .1118.43 8.380 78.34
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0127.98 7.964 81.76
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .0458.44 8.412 78.27
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0048.06 8.038 81.35
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0387.94 7.956 82.90
SINGLE
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .1308.02 8.040 79.98
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .1548.02 8.056 81.13
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0647.95 7.967 82.88
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 -.0078.02 8.073 80.40