Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .0618.01 8.029 82.35
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 -.0268.07 8.082 80.47
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0678.03 8.014 80.42
Kassie Strickland Englewood, CO 584 -.0147.98 7.994 80.65
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 .0167.97 7.901 81.56
Blayne Stark Henderson, CO 5708 -.0358.13 8.091 78.82
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0568.19 8.238 75.22
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .0527.99 8.084 80.83
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .1188.38 8.382 71.56
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .2927.97 7.957 81.61
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0518.32 8.331 77.49
Samantha Alfonso Pueblo, CO 569 -.0697.94 8.037 81.19
Maddilyn Bomareto Longmont, CO 5214 .0327.90 7.913 80.33
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0907.95 7.957 82.73
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 .0668.05 8.055 80.44
Andrew Hushman Jr Lakewood, CO 5256 .1008.04 8.000 78.12
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .1457.97 7.996 81.43
Sammi Costain Colorado, Springs 5753 .1048.95 9.051 72.69
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .1168.40 8.360 78.39
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 -.0228.00 7.955 85.66
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0037.98 8.089 80.93
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .0097.98 8.132 83.18
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .0808.16 8.144 79.39
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0288.07 8.020 77.77
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .1258.40 8.423 77.46
Vincent Skinner Brighton, CO 5754 .1687.92 8.082 83.54
Amelia Cochran Erie, CO 546 .0398.20 8.255 79.81
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0818.06 8.055 80.80
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0107.97 7.985 79.57
Paige Lemons Raton, NM 4900 .0487.90 7.878 80.79
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .0708.01 8.025 82.04
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 -.0428.13 8.183 78.57
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .0748.38 8.388 76.43
SINGLE
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .1657.96 8.014 81.23
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 -.0417.90 7.976 81.06
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0397.98 7.996 82.20
Maddilyn Bomareto Longmont, CO 5214 .0267.90 7.897 81.80
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .1068.00 8.020 80.02
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .1008.01 8.060 79.13
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0438.19 8.222 76.63
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 .1578.04 8.074 79.91
Amelia Cochran Erie, CO 546 .0018.22 8.290 78.18
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0488.31 8.433 77.12
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .1278.35 8.422 77.68
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .1598.40 8.474 77.25
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .0578.39 8.467 72.51
Amelia Cochran Erie, CO 546 .0708.24 8.340 79.71
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .2147.98 8.011 81.75
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0358.03 7.997 80.50
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0768.02 8.067 75.56
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .0658.38 8.468 75.36
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0778.20 8.222 77.45
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .0888.01 8.045 80.89
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0458.20 8.266 75.52
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .1527.98 8.039 81.96
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0308.02 8.140 74.62
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .1478.39 8.456 77.44
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0608.22 8.271 76.09
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .2478.00 7.978 82.20