Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .1968.45 8.729 72.92
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0078.67 8.643 74.75
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .1518.23 8.334 77.13
Amelia Cochran Erie, CO 546 .1328.30 9.110 75.71
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .1127.97 8.037 79.91
Paige Lemons Raton, NM 4900 .0158.12 8.353 77.54
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .0378.33 8.382 76.20
Sydney Lessar Walsenburg, CO 5700 .0318.35 8.438 73.97
Andie Rizner Firestone, CO 5009 .1618.05 8.142 78.47
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 -.0078.26 8.262 77.73
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 -.0098.25 8.197 80.56
Kassie Strickland Englewood, CO 5847.90
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .0758.25 8.361 73.83
Colin Rogers Pueblo, West 507 .1118.95 9.166 71.89
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0657.90 8.112 79.38
Kaydence Rogers Pueblo, West 521 .0828.17 8.434 75.77
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .1248.48 8.582 75.35
Sydney Lessar Walsenburg, CO L509 -.0378.30 9.045 74.84
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0028.17 8.283 79.24
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 .0068.19 8.350 78.46
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .3117.90 8.138 80.55
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .1649.0011.671 55.77
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .0948.47 8.611 77.47
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 5168.12
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .2058.01 8.177 74.98
Samantha Alfonso Pueblo, CO 569 .1228.38 8.711 59.18
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .1358.64 8.834 71.56
Sammi Costain Colorado, Springs 5753 .1409.23 9.511 69.59
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .1248.70 8.803 70.68
Andie Rizner Firestone, CO 5009 .0758.09 8.438 77.17
XOUT
XOUT
Stephanie McCulley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .2278.20 8.253 79.32
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 -.0238.20 8.213 79.86
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0238.03 8.095 75.70
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .0578.01 8.173 80.22
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 -.0118.60 8.604 75.07
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 -.3688.00 8.422 79.47
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .0608.74 8.969 67.59
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .2198.33 8.538 76.56
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .1298.32 8.430 74.90
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .1858.45 8.762 72.53
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .0618.74 9.159 74.48
SINGLE
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0527.98 8.040 78.65
Audrey St Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0958.30 8.396 78.63