Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
KALEENA SCHMITTLER OGALLALA, NE 5029 .33812.3012.352 52.44
Jason Lorenzini Wiggins, CO 522 .35214.2414.595 44.14
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 .27014.0013.862 46.89
5888 -.04815.0314.857 42.09
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .01812.8313.267 41.77
5065 .14116.4017.546 36.38
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .15412.1512.179 53.02
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .09411.9412.032 53.35
Jacoby Butler Grand, Junction B511 .05212.1012.191 53.04
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .18612.0012.002 52.96
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 .12511.9711.982 54.17
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 .08312.5412.667 51.21
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .21511.9712.036 56.76
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 -.05312.9512.987 48.56
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .12812.6012.680 50.28
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .15614.4514.517 43.38
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .21812.0512.045 54.09
T8116 .05514.4114.369 43.48
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .32211.9812.139 54.20
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .25811.9411.923 52.88
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .10012.1312.259 52.41
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .23412.4512.095 53.66
5039 -.05313.3313.286 44.72
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 -.19714.0514.174 47.44
487 .01712.2012.291 50.86
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 -.05712.5012.304 52.00
529 .21414.7015.856 39.18
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .34812.6812.613 49.54
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .12611.9712.010 54.73
5757 .04414.3714.563 42.83
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .13311.9311.953 54.91
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .00411.9712.068 53.22
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .30912.0312.103 53.31
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .14612.1512.402 50.83
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .35712.0012.127 53.61
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .11212.6512.647 49.69
5039 .03613.2812.971 48.09
KALEENA SCHMITTLER OGALLALA, NE 5029 .19212.3012.392 52.33
529 .10915.3617.804 32.88
Jacoby Butler Grand, Junction B511 .20112.1212.189 53.07
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.09613.9013.889 46.80
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .12611.9312.006 54.28
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .13012.8313.227 45.62
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .14211.9411.878 55.34
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 -.05412.1312.141 52.84
487 .08512.2212.202 51.70
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 -.05411.9711.946 54.73
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .08512.1712.215 53.19
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .12312.6212.604 50.46
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .01012.0012.055 53.39
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .05711.9111.982 54.69
KALEENA SCHMITTLER OGALLALA, NE 5029 .31512.3212.333 52.52
487 .31512.1912.233 51.34
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .08411.9512.055 53.94
Jacoby Butler Grand, Junction B511 .21012.1612.204 53.01
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .13312.1712.183 53.22
KALEENA SCHMITTLER OGALLALA, NE 5029 .17812.3212.399 52.55
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .08512.0012.072 53.94
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .13712.0011.985 57.06
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .17912.0312.087 53.64
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .18812.1712.255 52.91