Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .05712.8112.985 49.07
5039 .06514.0013.702 46.64
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .13712.0512.169 50.61
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .20212.2312.473 51.69
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .11112.0212.087 56.43
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .28212.2312.316 51.19
Jason Lorenzini Wiggins, CO 522 .11314.2814.502 43.48
487 .26812.3512.525 50.52
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .03112.6212.682 49.31
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .07311.9011.882 52.84
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .03714.0414.207 46.63
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 .14811.9011.989 53.53
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 .13913.9013.977 46.44
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .15112.5812.697 50.00
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .07812.0512.189 52.88
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .21512.7012.658 50.25
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .16511.9812.255 54.00
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .07012.1312.062 52.18
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .01214.5814.682 42.74
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .13311.9312.073 53.13
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .00412.2012.534 49.09
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 .33911.9012.415 49.46
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .01212.0912.149 52.64
303 -.04014.9515.180 42.67
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .06011.9012.057 51.97
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .31912.4812.488 50.89
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .03912.8412.896 48.98
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .06012.8912.970 46.82
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .13312.0211.999 57.03
Jason Lorenzini Wiggins, CO 522 .12514.4014.449 44.13
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.09113.9013.867 47.04
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .09814.0514.090 47.82
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .26212.6512.611 50.00
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .01512.5112.527 48.59
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 -.03512.0512.078 52.25
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .05012.1012.337 51.55
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .22311.9812.176 51.84
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .09812.1312.294 52.29
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .02712.8713.111 48.24
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .28114.5814.675 42.36
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .28511.9812.169 53.59
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .02212.2912.237 52.78
SINGLE
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .02812.8912.998 50.09
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 -.02212.5112.609 51.30
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .01114.6314.671 43.33
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .16614.0514.095 47.37
Jason Lorenzini Wiggins, CO 522 .29514.3414.510 43.61
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .09112.1812.128 52.07
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 -.04212.2012.224 53.12
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 -.05214.6314.988 43.40
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .15812.8913.250 42.76
Jason Lorenzini Wiggins, CO 522 .41214.4014.610 42.90
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .09712.1712.212 52.84
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .09212.8913.210 46.15