Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .05912.0212.181 51.51
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .00513.0513.333 46.94
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .10212.3012.404 51.91
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .18312.2012.248 52.70
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .06114.1514.114 47.24
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 -.11212.4012.549 50.44
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .34912.1512.231 53.34
224 -.05814.7015.333 40.38
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .02412.1012.243 52.00
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .21212.8012.887 48.66
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .05111.9012.131 52.78
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .23112.7612.814 49.49
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .23714.0314.015 45.29
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 .03712.1612.083 53.13
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 .02312.9613.061 50.66
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .18012.2712.281 51.72
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .06312.1012.164 52.30
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .14112.9513.039 48.52
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.03315.2014.171 45.45
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 -.04912.4212.531 51.66
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .12012.0511.987 57.17
5757 .52714.0913.922 44.84
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .01912.5812.669 50.39
Jacoby Butler Grand, Junction B511 .12812.1812.175 53.06
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .02912.1412.541 40.66
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .49614.8014.910 41.74
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 .16814.1514.149 45.07
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 -.01912.0412.140 52.33
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .15312.1112.125 52.22
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .19812.6512.683 50.26
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 .06312.0012.002 53.61
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .18712.2012.204 53.71
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .22413.9814.087 45.25
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 -.16912.9913.102 50.52
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .34212.3012.426 52.30
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .22114.0814.846 45.13
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .13012.1512.147 54.05
SINGLE
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .04912.1512.117 52.34
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B51312.15