Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .19812.0912.196 57.12
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 .32411.9011.978 53.71
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .11012.8912.986 48.89
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .34312.1412.162 52.29
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .13812.2512.376 52.12
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E -.04812.4512.603 50.68
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .11312.0712.115 52.76
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .13815.4715.400 43.08
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .13215.0815.464 41.09
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .22414.2214.194 44.13
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .01511.9412.051 49.29
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .13014.0514.213 45.05
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .07811.9011.983 52.70
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .26412.5512.635 50.58
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .08212.9213.032 48.80
5757 .36414.0214.240 44.56
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 .15112.1512.215 51.31
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .12612.2512.452 51.20
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .37111.9512.023 54.89
224 1.15214.9815.107 40.37
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 .36112.9412.975 50.94
5843 .49512.8012.187 53.44
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .09912.1612.197 52.64
5059 .03812.1011.925 54.29
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .23012.0812.124 53.73
Jacoby Butler Grand, Junction B511 .20812.1312.223 53.29
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 .09814.2914.554 43.88
522 -.33414.6014.508 43.75
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .06112.3612.478 50.28
X252 .65113.0016.710 36.72
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .01711.9011.922 53.84
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.04214.4014.540 43.99
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .00912.3012.321 51.93
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .34811.9512.057 54.46
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .15212.0712.156 52.69
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .03512.9812.972 49.03
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .11511.9411.827 55.21
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 -.05612.0912.127 53.79
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .86015.1515.164 41.26
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .33212.9712.895 50.31
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .15412.1612.216 50.53
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .24312.1212.339 57.53
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .03712.3612.509 49.95
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 .39412.1512.404 50.63
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 .18912.9413.001 50.99
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .10112.3012.409 51.32
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .10512.1612.529 50.15
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 .07912.9513.199 50.16
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .04112.5112.427 51.87
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .00312.1812.294 49.52
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .64815.1515.519 38.75
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .08311.9311.977 53.04
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .07911.9712.051 52.46
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .07111.9111.915 54.60
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 -.63512.9514.139 50.40
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .12112.1512.208 51.78
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .22312.3012.282 52.28
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .17711.9111.942 53.69
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .21112.1512.205 51.22