Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .08812.8012.651 50.18
L513 .23612.4112.179 51.87
580 .28512.0412.019 55.94
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 -.02711.9012.071 51.60
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .20014.2014.182 44.04
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .23012.0712.040 52.53
MADDOX TAFOYA ALBUQUERQUE, NE 522M .22212.2012.094 54.63
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 -.09112.3012.514 49.96
FREDDIE WOO HARRIS IRVING, 4624 .11913.6513.839 44.65
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 -.15814.2814.087 45.64
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .34114.5014.912 40.53
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .54515.3015.522 42.53
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .26912.0512.008 54.18
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 -.01412.9413.023 49.97
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .03112.2512.404 49.24
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .01012.6012.888 48.86
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .08212.6512.788 45.16
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .42412.4512.388 51.54
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .08212.1812.144 53.66
L581 -.26614.3414.263 44.20
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .04012.2912.319 52.23
411 .06314.7414.848 41.81
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .13114.1014.388 44.47
7910 .09913.9015.863 38.31
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .07211.9512.192 51.54
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 -.05014.4614.515 43.17
4153 .13814.4814.557 38.95
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 .13515.1014.873 42.96
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .24311.9811.977 57.03
M776 1.06013.3813.374 49.32
5032 .01411.9012.161 52.29
5757 2.30413.9514.252 43.57
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .17912.0012.237 51.32
5059 .20212.1012.387 51.78
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .12512.6712.696 50.18
588 -.12616.9517.063 38.95
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
MADDOX TAFOYA ALBUQUERQUE, NE 522M .07912.0512.247 53.83
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .20412.6413.563 33.22
FREDDIE WOO HARRIS IRVING, 4624 -.01313.6513.611 47.66
580 -.12412.0012.195 55.30
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .11611.9012.063 53.90
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .14912.6312.792 48.63
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .26914.9015.593 38.01
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 -.07512.6612.927 48.72
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .14612.0712.272 51.89
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .20711.9412.162 56.38
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .10212.1012.255 51.87
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 -.01012.3112.430 51.00
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .08414.1514.339 42.99
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .12712.1312.319 50.82
4153 .02114.4814.581 38.84
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .10212.2512.220 51.79
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .23614.2014.553 43.29
5032 -.13712.1212.590 42.25
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .07112.2412.336 49.69
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .12511.9512.120 53.65
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .14112.1312.248 52.62
4153 .19414.5014.664 38.86
MADDOX TAFOYA ALBUQUERQUE, NE 522M .10912.0512.199 53.87
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .46315.5815.406 39.08
FREDDIE WOO HARRIS IRVING, 4624 .09013.6013.614 47.43
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .23014.3014.311 43.27
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .24314.5014.308 43.94
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
MADDOX TAFOYA ALBUQUERQUE, NE 522M .15112.1512.137 54.04
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .08012.2412.163 52.57
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .05614.2514.269 44.38
FREDDIE WOO HARRIS IRVING, 4624 .16013.6013.775 45.16
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .06212.2312.113 53.53
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .02114.1514.167 45.15
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .17012.0812.053 53.85
MADDOX TAFOYA ALBUQUERQUE, NE 522M .13612.1512.245 53.28
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
MADDOX TAFOYA ALBUQUERQUE, NE 522M .03312.1712.194 52.85
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .05814.1514.275 44.38