Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .11012.7812.987 47.98
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .12112.3212.559 49.25
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .06312.0512.299 51.39
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 .21614.9415.098 42.87
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .05912.3012.533 50.01
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 -.03712.0912.416 51.08
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .08012.2012.351 55.36
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .12713.1013.242 46.53
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .11512.1312.483 47.78
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 .08113.9514.375 43.81
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .22614.6014.885 41.25
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .24212.6012.923 48.53
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .07512.2812.359 50.56
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .23312.8512.961 46.62
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .16714.2514.564 42.19
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 -.39015.5315.816 41.46
Alana Miller Littleton, CO 313.68813.40
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 -.17612.1012.456 51.07
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .40012.1812.407 52.37
Shawn Haase Fort, Lupton 5600 .05416.8015.872 35.00
ANNALEE JANZEN BRUSH, CO 5051 .48313.3013.606 45.81
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 -.26114.2014.757 43.54
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 .08214.1814.394 44.32
LaRue Boyd Fort, Lupton 4 .35812.1012.369 51.98
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .08813.1613.420 46.31
Riley Lessar Trinidad, CO L555 .37011.9012.340 54.71
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 .24912.0512.873 47.70
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .59114.5214.462 42.34
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.15114.2814.433 44.18
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .14314.7314.744 41.84
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .51912.3012.351 55.76
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .11112.3012.749 50.76
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .21912.1312.548 50.85
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .15312.8512.896 48.44
ANNALEE JANZEN BRUSH, CO 5051 .18013.6013.569 46.28
Alana Miller Littleton, CO 3 1.04513.4013.627 45.69
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 -.03912.2012.521 49.16
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .10112.4012.519 50.08
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 .32212.1312.042 51.57
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .04112.2812.346 50.91
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .02113.4013.309 47.27
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .26312.4012.517 51.19
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .14112.7512.740 48.36
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .09014.6014.586 42.74
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .49512.5012.101 53.86
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 -.04712.1512.188 52.08
SINGLE
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .53714.2514.250 43.58
Alana Miller Littleton, CO 314.25
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .16014.4414.446 43.53
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .39114.2314.063 44.55
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .16912.1011.997 52.96
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .17312.4512.306 52.73
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .15311.9512.037 52.54
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .17714.3414.429 43.64