Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .39515.3915.437 42.80
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 .01514.0014.435 43.72
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .22112.0512.101 52.06
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .19312.0412.257 51.63
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .14213.0012.998 47.48
Breccan Whiteley Grand, Junction 5126 -.02912.1712.178 54.95
99 .66113.4013.274 47.83
Joseph Chavez Timnath, CO 561 -.05814.3014.089 45.52
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .12112.5512.777 48.27
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .39114.3814.155 43.82
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .04712.0112.049 54.18
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .09412.8412.834 46.83
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .38512.0012.074 54.88
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 .04212.0011.926 53.47
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .42111.90
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.09213.9813.846 46.73
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .02812.3412.219 51.99
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 -.06811.9111.951 53.52
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .05613.9514.363 46.36
Alana Miller Littleton, CO 3 4.10213.3013.632 47.27
LaRue Boyd Fort, Lupton 4 .49811.9011.836 55.20
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 .19112.2212.071 53.66
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .13514.7114.650 42.87
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .12112.6012.443 51.04
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 6 .07013.2013.101 47.96
Landon Ray Littleton, CO 2 -.02512.0812.283 53.92
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .21812.3012.257 52.47
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .17714.6014.705 42.89
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 .00015.4115.215 43.57
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .03012.0112.055 52.38
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .07712.2012.215 52.73
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .11612.0512.078 50.68
LaRue Boyd Fort, Lupton 4 .60511.9611.882 55.24
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .04912.6812.813 48.17
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 -.02012.1912.186 51.19
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .03514.1014.164 46.34
99 .66313.3013.193 47.96
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .42612.0512.247 53.30
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 6 -.01313.1013.206 47.43
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .03512.9513.087 47.01
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 .38011.9011.369 58.43
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .20511.9912.094 53.86
SINGLE
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .15813.0012.984 47.70
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .44112.2012.129 53.54
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .10514.6014.748 42.45
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .29112.7812.759 47.59
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .17012.0312.072 52.10
Kayson Jennings Loveland, CO 5160 .17414.1014.260 45.98
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .11412.0312.150 52.43
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .17012.0612.057 50.82
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .06012.9713.049 47.17
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .06014.6014.815 42.15
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .03712.1012.111 51.81
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .22212.9712.979 47.49