Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Riley Lessar Trinidad, CO L555 .16612.8013.057 52.00
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 -.07312.2012.696 49.58
LaRue Boyd Fort, Lupton 4 .28111.9012.027 51.94
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 .41112.4012.772 47.93
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 .01214.6014.904 43.12
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 .08813.0512.337 50.58
Breccan Whiteley Grand, Junction 5126 .15712.5412.629 52.87
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .09612.3312.796 50.30
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .24713.0012.966 46.90
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 1 .10412.4512.205 50.04
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .15612.6812.803 50.93
Kylee Pfeiff Pueblo, West K532 -.12915.4915.481 42.33
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .37413.1013.086 47.03
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 -.07212.5712.900 49.50
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 595 .02813.9614.195 43.53
Eli Johnson Erie, CO 549 .28814.5514.511 41.61
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 .15113.9014.257 43.90
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .32812.6012.909 49.46
Jacoby Butler Grand, Junction B511 .32112.2012.508 51.04
Bora Tork Jr Aurora, CO 5323 .18212.3212.884 46.96
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .12712.7412.870 48.17
Landon Ray Littleton, CO 2 .52214.8014.999 40.49
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .11412.2812.531 50.16
Alaurah Sweetman Fort, Lupton 535 .06214.4514.895 41.06
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .11212.1412.316 50.45
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .09912.2412.285 50.56
Quinton Shoemaker Estes, Park 5000 -.16714.2314.340 43.76
LaRue Boyd Fort, Lupton 4 -.00311.9012.007 53.92
Gemini Jakober Dacono, CO 9 -.15014.7015.178 42.99
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .19513.0813.125 46.75
Nathan Ortega Watkins, CO 59513.08
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .02012.3012.517 50.30
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .04212.9513.191 46.53
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .16112.7712.839 50.84
Riley Lessar Trinidad, CO L555 .14612.9513.165 51.75
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .25812.8412.857 48.66
Jacoby Butler Grand, Junction B511 .14212.4812.471 51.22
Breccan Whiteley Grand, Junction 5126 .04812.6012.625 52.51
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Breccan Whiteley Grand, Junction 5126 .08312.6012.695 51.72
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .13512.2412.470 50.05
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 -.01312.8412.923 50.28
SINGLE
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .10213.1513.099 46.64
LaRue Boyd Fort, Lupton 4 -.04511.9011.941 54.00
Paige Gallegos Commerce, City 591 .15412.3812.694 50.22
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .30212.8413.011 48.08