Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Adam Chioda Frederick, 5620 .0147.47 7.472167.12
Chris Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0226.43 6.441212.19
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 -.0167.34 7.352181.52
Bill Costain Colorado, Spgs 57536.36
Matthew Kreft Council, Bluffs 51 -.0056.50 6.513212.76
Brett Schneider Littleton, CO 538 -.0117.58 7.584180.45
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0066.96 7.034186.51
Ross Gregory Brighton, CO 5133 .0106.18 6.271213.03
Cary Shonley Mitchell, SD 5714 .3916.49 6.503212.86
Roland Rang Sioux, Falls 5309 .0197.49 7.463175.66
Les Feist Duluth, MN 5531 .0016.21 6.277219.72
Kevin Wright Longmont, CO 73 .0086.94 7.036176.81
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0457.48 7.489175.52
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .0286.43 6.475213.27
Kari Stark Denver, CO 530K .0316.86 6.918189.52
Betsy Peek Sedalia, CO 586 .0176.15 6.226230.45
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0027.36 7.408179.33
Steve Schneider San, Diego 7014 .1376.18 6.201225.37
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0176.41 6.444211.03
Andrew Cortese Avondale, 503 .0387.39 7.419182.08
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 53 .0096.31 6.322206.35
Mark Grame Overand, Park 5192 .0197.10 7.125183.44
Fred Jaramillo Peralta, 4891 .0156.95 7.013198.52
Daria Vang Sterling, 594 .0226.27 6.328220.87
Dawn Barth LaSalle, 5950 .0406.77 6.804190.94
Anita Strasburg Mapleton, UT 571P .0956.11 6.088233.24
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0837.55 7.544176.53
Gary Vang Parker, CO 5201 .0456.53 6.520195.73
Justen Beakley Lamar, CO 5655 .0496.86 6.892184.30
Charley Waples Red, Lodge 669 .0516.25 6.541206.23
Landon Kaiser Littleton, CO 5120 .0387.17 7.149188.94
Jeff Koron Hays, KS 503A .0066.40 6.363221.02
David Harrington Desoto, KS 5998 .0456.67 6.671198.23
Randy Dahlberg Hudson, CO 5502 .0076.74 6.784192.82
Jeff Brott Thornton, CO N570 .0566.83 6.832202.73
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .1906.1614.694 87.83
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0627.37 7.289185.56
Wynette Hudgins Clyde, TX 479W7.37
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0266.79 6.822202.00
Curtis Lee Pueblo, West L5176.79
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Matthew Kreft Council, Bluffs 51 .0136.51 6.583209.75
Justen Beakley Lamar, CO 5655 .0036.86 6.836193.65
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0457.49 7.511173.03
Fred Jaramillo Peralta, 4891 .0517.01 7.050197.74
Les Feist Duluth, MN 5531 .0206.29 6.311219.86
Adam Chioda Frederick, 5620 .0167.47 7.456170.62
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0306.44 6.492193.02
Kari Stark Denver, CO 530K .0616.90 7.103162.51
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0187.55 7.511179.25
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 53 -.0056.32 9.506 90.01
Dawn Barth LaSalle, 5950 .0236.78 6.806198.85
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 55107.29
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0617.37 7.374178.54
Jeff Brott Thornton, CO N570 .0646.84 6.860196.56
David Harrington Desoto, KS 5998 .0536.67 6.699185.49
Landon Kaiser Littleton, CO 5120 .0347.15 7.311174.32
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0077.39 7.395184.47
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0166.82 6.832201.19
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0037.02 7.052198.23
Cary Shonley Mitchell, SD 5714 -.0016.48 6.509213.23
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0157.37 7.412171.23
Matthew Kreft Council, Bluffs 51 .0496.60 6.660211.59
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0227.50 7.503176.79
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 -.0057.39 7.595150.03
Les Feist Duluth, MN 5531 .0006.31 6.311205.54
David Harrington Desoto, KS 5998 .0446.68 6.671200.41
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0217.05 7.075179.92
Dawn Barth LaSalle, 5950 .0096.80 6.867197.16
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0587.53 7.542176.81
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 -.4996.4328.510 20.64
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0207.40 7.389180.19
SINGLE
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0067.51 7.540172.17
Les Feist Duluth, MN 5531 .0316.29 6.349218.62
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0337.06 7.086196.16
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0427.55 7.549176.05
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0127.08 7.091197.59
SINGLE
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0107.41 7.425174.01
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0117.53 7.554173.27
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0187.40 7.826136.94
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 -.0107.08 7.079195.48